Yale Track Classic 2010

New Haven, CT

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Academy of the Holy Names Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Albany Academy Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Albany High School Albany, NY Scheduled Results
All Hallows Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Amity High School Woodbridge, CT Scheduled Results
Amityville Memorial Amityville, NY Scheduled Results
Baldwin Baldwin, NY Scheduled Results
Ballston Spa Balston Spa, NY Scheduled Results
Barrington High School Barrington, RI Scheduled Results
Bay Shore Bay Shore, NY Scheduled Results
Bayport-Blue Point Bayport, NY Scheduled Results
Bellport Brookhaven, NY Scheduled Results
Berlin High School Berlin, CT Scheduled Results
Bethel High School Bethel, CT Scheduled Results
Birch Run Birch Run, MI Scheduled Results
Bishop Ford (Closed) Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Bishop Guertin High School Nashua, NH Scheduled Results
Bishop Hendricken HS Warwick, RI Scheduled Results
Bloomfield Bloomfield, NY Scheduled Results
Bloomfield High School Bloomfield, CT Scheduled Results
Branford High School Branford, CT Scheduled Results
Brewster Brewster, NY Scheduled Results
Brien McMahon High School Norwalk, CT Scheduled Results
Brockton High School Brockton, MA Scheduled Results
Bronxville Bronxville, NY Scheduled Results
Bunnell High School Stratford, CT Scheduled Results
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Burnt Hills, NY Scheduled Results
Canisius (Buffalo) Buffalo, NY Scheduled Results
Canton High School Canton, CT Scheduled Results
Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Career High School New Haven, CT Scheduled Results
Carmel Carmel, NY Scheduled Results
Cheektowaga CHEEKTOWAGA, NY Scheduled Results
Cheshire High School Cheshire, CT Scheduled Results
Chittenango Chittenango, NY Scheduled Results
Christian Brothers Academy (CBA Albany) Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Clarence CLARENCE, NY Scheduled Results
Classical Magnet High School Hartford, CT Scheduled Results
Collegiate School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Colonie Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Columbia (Sec 2) East Greenbush, NY Scheduled Results
Conard High West Hartford, CT Scheduled Results
Conestoga Berwyn, PA Scheduled Results
Connetquot Bohemia, NY Scheduled Results
Cornwall New Windsor, NY Scheduled Results
Cranston West HS Cranston, RI Scheduled Results
Cromwell High School Cromwell, CT Scheduled Results
Cumberland Cumberland, RI Scheduled Results
Danbury High School Danbury, CT Scheduled Results
Daniel Hand High School Madison, CT Scheduled Results
Darien High School Darien, CT Scheduled Results
Deer Park Deer Park, NY Scheduled Results
Downingtown West Downingtown, PA Scheduled Results
East Catholic High School Manchester, CT Scheduled Results
East Greenwich High School East Greenwich, RI Scheduled Results
East Hampton East Hampton, NY Scheduled Results
East Hampton High School East Hampton, CT Scheduled Results
East Haven High School East Haven, CT Scheduled Results
East Meadow East Meadow, NY Scheduled Results
East Windsor High School Esat Windsor, CT Scheduled Results
Eastport-South Manor Manorville, NY Scheduled Results
Edgemont Scarsdale, NY Scheduled Results
Fair Haven High School Fair Haven, VT Scheduled Results
Fairfield Ludlowe Fairfield, CT Scheduled Results
Fairfield Prep High School Fairfield, CT Scheduled Results
Fairfield Warde Fairfield, CT Scheduled Results
Far Rockaway Queens, NY Scheduled Results
Farmington High School Farmington, CT Scheduled Results
Fitch High School Groton, CT Scheduled Results
Friends Academy (LI) Locust Valley, NY Scheduled Results
George School Newtown, PA Scheduled Results
Glastonbury High School Glastonbury, CT Scheduled Results
Great Neck North Great Neck, NY Scheduled Results
Great Valley Malvern, PA Scheduled Results
Greenwich Central Greenwich, NY Scheduled Results
Greenwich High School Greenwich, CT Scheduled Results
Haddam-Killingworth Higganum, CT Scheduled Results
Hall High School West Hartford, CT Scheduled Results
Hamden High School Hamden, CT Scheduled Results
Hartford Public High School Hartford, CT Scheduled Results
Hempfield (3) Landisville, PA Scheduled Results
Hendrick Hudson Montrose, NY Scheduled Results
Hillhouse High New Haven, CT Scheduled Results
Holy Cross High School Waterbury, CT Scheduled Results
Hope High School Providence, RI Scheduled Results
Hyde High School Hamden, CT Scheduled Results
Ichabod Crane Valatie, NY Scheduled Results
Immaculate High School Danbury, CT Scheduled Results
Iroquois Elma, NY Scheduled Results
JFK Buffalo Buffalo, NY Scheduled Results
JFK Catholic Somers, NY Scheduled Results
John Jay - East Fishkill Hopewell Junction, NY Scheduled Results
Kellenberg Memorial Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
La Salle Academy Providence, RI Scheduled Results
Lansingburgh Troy, NY Scheduled Results
Lawrence HS, NY Cedarhurst, NY Scheduled Results
Ledyard High School Ledyard, CT Scheduled Results
Levittown Levittown, NY Scheduled Results
Long Beach Long Beach, NY Scheduled Results
Longwood Middle Island, NY Scheduled Results
Manchester High School East Manchester, CT Scheduled Results
Manhasset Manhasset, NY Scheduled Results
Massapequa Massapequa, NY Scheduled Results
Masuk High School Monroe, CT Scheduled Results
Methuen High School Methuen, MA Scheduled Results
Middle Country Centereach, NY Scheduled Results
Middletown High School Middletown, CT Scheduled Results
Midwood Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Mineola Garden City Park, NY Scheduled Results
Mohonasen Schenectady, NY Scheduled Results
Monroe-Woodbury Central Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Mount Hope High School Bristol, RI Scheduled Results
Nanuet Nanuet, NY Scheduled Results
New Canaan High School New Canaan, CT Scheduled Results
New Fairfield High School New Fairfield, CT Scheduled Results
Nonnewaug High School Woodbury, CT Scheduled Results
North Kingstown High School North Kingstown, RI Scheduled Results
North Providence Providence, RI Scheduled Results
North Shore Glen Head, NY Scheduled Results
Northport Northport, NY Scheduled Results
Northwest Catholic High School Hartford, CT Scheduled Results
Northwestern Lehigh New Tripoli, PA Scheduled Results
Northwestern Regional High School Winsted, CT Scheduled Results
Norwich Free Academy Norwich, CT Scheduled Results
Notre Dame-Fairfield Fairfield, CT Scheduled Results
Nyack Upper Nyack, NY Scheduled Results
Old Lyme High School Old Lyme, CT Scheduled Results
Old Saybrook High School Old Saybrook, CT Scheduled Results
Orchard Park Orchard Park, NY Scheduled Results
Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washington Port Washington, NY Scheduled Results
Pawling High School Pawling, NY Scheduled Results
Plainfield HS Plainfield, NJ Scheduled Results
Plainfield High School Central Village, CT Scheduled Results
Port Jefferson Port Jefferson, NY Scheduled Results
Portsmouth High School Portsmouth, RI Scheduled Results
Red Bank Catholic HS Red Bank, NJ Scheduled Results
Ridgefield High School Ridgefield, CT Scheduled Results
Roslyn Roslyn, NY Scheduled Results
Rumson-Fair Haven HS Rumson, NJ Scheduled Results
Rye Rye, NY Scheduled Results
Sacred Heart Academy Hamden, CT Scheduled Results
Saint Anthony's Huntington, NY Scheduled Results
Saint Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA Scheduled Results
Sanford H. Calhoun Merrick, NY Scheduled Results
Saratoga Springs Saratoga Springs, NY Scheduled Results
Schuylerville Schuylerville, NY Scheduled Results
Scotia-Glenville Scotia, NY Scheduled Results
Seaford High School Seaford, DE Scheduled Results
Seekonk High School Seekonk, MA Scheduled Results
Seymour High School Seymour, CT Scheduled Results
Shaker Latham, NY Scheduled Results
Sheehan High School Wallingford, CT Scheduled Results
Shelton High School Shelton, CT Scheduled Results
Shenendehowa Clifton Park, NY Scheduled Results
Shoreham-Wading River Shoreham, NY Scheduled Results
Smithfield High School Smithfield, RI Scheduled Results
Somers Lincolndale, NY Scheduled Results
South Glens Falls South Glens Falls, NY Scheduled Results
South Shore HS Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
South Windsor High School South Windsor, CT Scheduled Results
St. Anthony School Bristol, CT Scheduled Results
St. Dominic Oyster Bay, NY Scheduled Results
St. Dominic Academy Jersey City, NJ Scheduled Results
St. Francis Prep Fresh Meadows, NY Scheduled Results
St. John the Baptist West Islip, NY Scheduled Results
St. Joseph HS (Metuchen) Metuchen, NJ Scheduled Results
Staples High School Westport, CT Scheduled Results
Stonington High School Pawcatuck, CT Scheduled Results
Suffield High School Suffield, CT Scheduled Results
Sweet Home Amherst, NY Scheduled Results
Syosset Syosset, NY Scheduled Results
Tappan Zee Orangeburg, NY Scheduled Results
Tatnall Wilmington, DE Scheduled Results
The Prout School Wakefield, RI Scheduled Results
Toll Gate High School Warwick, RI Scheduled Results
Tolland High School Tolland, CT Scheduled Results
Torrington High School Torrington, CT Scheduled Results
Trumbull High School Trumbull, CT Scheduled Results
Uniondale Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
Valley Regional High School Deep River, CT Scheduled Results
Wall HS Wall, NJ Scheduled Results
Ward Melville East Setauket, NY Scheduled Results
Weaver High School Hartford, CT Scheduled Results
West Babylon West Babylon, NY Scheduled Results
West Haven West Haven, CT Scheduled Results
West Islip West Islip, NY Scheduled Results
West Seneca West West Seneca, NY Scheduled Results
Westborough High School Westborough, MA Scheduled Results
Westbury Old Westbury, NY Scheduled Results
Westerly High School Westerly, RI Scheduled Results
Westhill High School Stamford, CT Scheduled Results
Weston High School Weston, CT Scheduled Results
Wethersfield High School Wethersfield, CT Scheduled Results
Wheatley School Old Westbury, NY Scheduled Results
William E. Grady Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
William Floyd Mastic Beach, NY Scheduled Results
Wilton High School Wilton, CT Scheduled Results
Windsor High School Windsor, CT Scheduled Results
Wolcott High School Wolcott, CT Scheduled Results
Woodland High School Beacon Falls, CT Scheduled Results
Woodstock Academy Woodstock, CT Scheduled Results
Xavier High School Middletown, CT Scheduled Results