Meet Results

Connecticut Track & Field and Cross Country Meet Results

April 2024 Location Photos Videos
4/13 Big Blue Track & Field Classic Staten Island, NY
4/13 Hillhouse Freshmen, Sophomore, Novice Meet New Haven, CT
4/13 YMCA Invitational Durham, CT
4/12 Hall Spring Break Jamboree West Hartford, CT
4/12 4/13 Lady Hawks Invitational Bloomfield, CT
4/12 4/13 Silfen Invitational New London, CT
4/12 4/13 UCONN Northeast Challenge Storrs, CT
4/10 Bacon Academy Invitational Colchester, CT
4/10 Cheshire/Fairfield Prep/Lauralton Hall @ Amity , CT
4/10 COED Lyman Hall vs Guilford/East Haven Wallingford, CT
4/10 Danbury at McMahon Norwalk, CT
4/10 Hamden, Notre Dame, Sacred Heart Ac. @ West Haven West Haven, CT
4/10 New Canaan at Wilton Wilton, CT
4/10 Ridgefield at Warde Fairfield, CT
4/10 Tourtellotte vs Killingly Dayville, CT
4/9 Aerospace, International, Innovation and Comp Sci vs Bloomfield Bloomfield, CT
4/9 At East Windsor with Somers & Windsor Locks East Windsor, CT
4/9 Berlin vs Platt Berlin, CT
4/9 Bethel Vs Barlow, Kolbe, Newtown Bethel, CT
4/9 Boys and Girls combined Weston, CT
4/9 Branford, Foran at Mercy/Xavier Middletown, CT
4/9 Brookfield vs Pomperaug vs New Fairfield vs Stratford Brookfield, CT
4/9 Canton & Rockville at Stafford Stafford Springs, CT
4/9 Central at New Canaan New Canaan, CT
4/9 Coventry, HMTCA, Parish Hill, SMSA Coventry, CT
4/9 East Granby, Ellington at Suffield West Suffield, CT
4/9 Hand vs Wilbur Cross, Sheehan Madison, CT
4/9 Jonathan Law, Career, Bullard Havens vs North Haven North Haven, CT
4/9 Kennedy @ Holy Cross Waterbury, CT
4/9 Lewis Mills vs Plainville Burlington, CT
4/9 Maloney vs Bristol Eastern Meriden, CT
4/9 Manchester HS vs South Windsor HS South Windsor, CT
4/9 McMahon at Staples Westport, CT
4/9 Middletown Vs. Bristol Central Middletown, CT
4/9 Newington vs New Britain Newington, CT
4/9 Rocky Hill vs Hartford Public Rocky Hill, CT
4/9 Seymour vs. Woodland Regional Seymour, CT
4/9 Tolland - RHAM T&F Meet Tolland, CT
4/9 Watertown, St. Paul at Thomaston Thomaston, CT
4/9 Westhill at Danbury Danbury, CT
4/9 Wilton at Darien Darien, CT
4/9 Wolcott/St. Paul Wolcott, CT
4/8 Girls SWC Meet 1: @Barlow, Bethel, Kolbe, Newtown Redding, CT
4/8 Hillhouse @ Shelton Shelton, CT
4/8 New Fairfield vs. Brookfield, Pomperaug, Stratford New Fairfield, CT
4/8 Norwalk, Bassick at Ludlowe Fairfield, CT
4/8 Stamford at Greenwich Greenwich, CT
4/6 Hammonasset Freshman Invitational Madison, CT
4/6 Bellringer Invitational East Hampton, CT
4/6 CGA Spring Invite New London, CT