Meet Results

Connecticut Track & Field and Cross Country Meet Results

January 2021 Location Photos Videos
1/14 1/17 The VA Showcase Virginia Beach, VA
1/9 1/10 U.S. Air Force Hispanic Games New York, NY
December 2020 Location Photos Videos
12/29 Marine Corps Holiday Classic New York, NY
12/29 Technique Holiday Invitational Virginia Beach, VA
12/27 Armory Youth #2 New York, NY
12/20 Armory Youth Solstice Invite New York, NY
12/19 Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational New York, NY
12/12 12/13 USATF National Junior Olympics Championships Paris, KY
12/5 Bouckaert Farms Classic Fairburn, GA
12/5 Chick-fil-A Decatur Nationals Oakville, AL
12/5 East Coast Championships Holmdel, NJ
12/4 12/5 VA Beach Club Opener (Grand Opening) Virginia Beach, VA
November 2020 Location Photos Videos
11/28 12thRock Northeast Club Championships Montgomery, NY
11/21 Jesuit Championship New York, NY
11/21 USATF New England Championships Nashua, NH
11/15 USATF-NE Youth XC Invitational Nashua, NH
11/6 11/7 Shoreline Conference Championships North Branford, CT
11/4 SCC Division XC Championships New Haven, CT
October 2020 Location Photos Videos
10/29 Daniel Hand vs. Guilford & Lyman Hall ,
10/28 Farmington v. Southington Farmington, CT
10/28 Law, Notre Dame, West Haven Boys West Haven, CT
10/28 Plainfield at Avon Avon, CT
10/28 Sacred Heart Academy, Law GIRLS @ Lauralton Hall Milford, CT
10/28 Wilbur Cross vs. Foran, West Haven New Haven, CT
10/27 Danbury vs Wilton Danbury, CT
10/27 Darien vs. Greenwich Greenwich , CT
10/27 Ellington vs Stafford Ellington, CT
10/27 Norwalk vs Wilton Wilton, CT
10/27 Prep/Ludlowe vs Warde Fairfield, CT
10/27 Ridgefield 5K Track Time Trial Ridgefield, CT
10/27 Staples Intrasquad Westport, CT
10/27 Trumbull vs St. Joe's Trumbull, CT
10/27 Westhill vs New Caanan New Canaan, CT
10/27 Wright Tech vs Stamford Stamford, CT
10/24 Avon vs. Southington Southington, CT
10/24 Guilford vs. Branford, Sheehan Guilford, CT
10/23 Lewis Mills at Avon Avon, CT
10/22 Bloomfield vs. Conard Bloomfield, CT
10/22 Hall vs Windsor West Hartford, CT
10/22 Saint Bernard vs. Lyman Memorial Uncasville, CT
10/21 Amity vs. Foran, Jonathan Law Woodbridge, CT
10/21 Bacon Academy at Waterford Waterford, CT
10/21 Middletown vs. Newington Middletown, CT
10/21 Notre Dame, West Haven, Hillhouse @ Laurelton Milford, CT
10/20 Danbury vs. Wilton Wilton, CT
10/20 Greenwich vs. Westhill Stamford, CT
10/20 McMahon vs. Ridgefield Ridgefield, CT
10/20 Norwalk vs. Staples Westport, CT
10/20 Prep vs. Ludlowe Fairfield, CT
10/20 Simsbury at Conard West Hartford, CT