Shaker Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.55 | SB | Emily Burkhard | 138th | Prelims H13 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.11 | SB | Kristen Hayes | 93rd | Finals H15 | Complete Results |
1:07.28 | SB | Sarah Murawski | 115th | Finals H17 | Complete Results |
1:07.70 | SB | Suzanne Zoufaly | 120th | Finals H23 | Complete Results |
1:10.09 | SB | Taryn Riley | 132nd | Finals H27 | Complete Results |
1:11.57 | SB | Katie Green | 138th | Finals H28 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.24 | SB | Christine Coughlin | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:21.53 | SB | Kayleigh Lavender | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:24.99 | Melissa Sheridan | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:38.22 | SB | Jean Chakmakas | 82nd | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:10.64 | SB | Blair Burke | 63rd | Finals | Complete Results |
11:27.25 | SB | Emily Franko | 104th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:30.94 | SB | Sylvia Hahn | 111th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:35.73 | SB | Laura Libruk | 124th | Finals | Complete Results |
12:05.29 | SB | Jessica Dzialo | 194th | Finals | Complete Results |
12:18.48 | SB | Meghan Deguire | 213th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.50 | SB | Rachel Benoit | 69th | Prelims H15 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.53 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.77 | SB | Relay Team | 27th | Finals H5 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:16.21 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:26.98 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10.25 | Emily Vandenburgh | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.02 | SB | Kenneth Jackson | 50th | Prelims H19 | Complete Results |
7.13 | SB | Carlos Mendez | 72nd | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
7.35 | SB | Brandon Souza | 130th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.03 | SB | Reuben Feinman | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
54.32 | SB | Dan Phillips | 61st | Finals H14 | Complete Results |
55.57 | SB | Sam Spiro | 92nd | Finals H25 | Complete Results |
55.85 | SB | Brandon Souza | 102nd | Finals H19 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.52 | SB | Christian Delago | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:04.14 | SB | John O'Connor | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:06.91 | SB | Dave Marthy | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:21.11 | SB | Robert Smith | 61st | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:58.30 | SB | Michael Libruk | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
9:09.09 | SB | Ethan Hausamann | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
9:10.66 | SB | Kyle Foster | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
9:17.05 | SB | Casey Gilboy | 43rd | Finals | Complete Results |
9:28.42 | SB | Ryan Recchia | 60th | Finals | Complete Results |
9:28.50 | SB | Jon Vallecorsa | 61st | Finals | Complete Results |
9:31.85 | SB | Jackson Ciavardoni | 66th | Finals | Complete Results |
9:34.36 | SB | Adam Schwenzfeier | 74th | Finals | Complete Results |
9:36.70 | SB | Max Morgan | 84th | Finals | Complete Results |
9:41.22 | SB | Brian Hickey | 100th | Finals | Complete Results |
9:44.66 | SB | Juan Alvarez | 116th | Finals | Complete Results |
9:54.40 | SB | Alex Layden | 151st | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.50 | SB | Ian Weykamp | 28th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.32 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.53 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:25.52 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:22.53 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Brian Gallagher | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-11.5 | SB | Franklin Abban | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
20-0.25 | SB | Justice Ramsay | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-5.75 | SB | Brian Gallagher | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
48-5.75 | SB | Carlos Mendez | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |