Saint Anthony's Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.94 | Halle Hazzard | 1st | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
7.14 | Halle Hazzard | 2nd | Prelims H13 | Day 2 Results | |
7.86 | SB | Alysia Turnbull | 32nd | Prelims H7 | Day 2 Results |
7.97 | Emily Sanders | 42nd | Prelims H4 | Day 2 Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.98 | SB | Nyha Butler | 12th | Finals H7 | Day 2 Results |
1:00.82 | SB | Shannon Boyle | 16th | Finals H6 | Day 2 Results |
1:00.94 | SB | Kelly Gaffney | 18th | Finals H5 | Day 2 Results |
1:03.24 | SB | Christiane Weber | 46th | Finals H11 | Day 2 Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.74 | SB | Larisa Dorrian | 39th | Finals H3 | Day 2 Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:28.57 | SB | Aileen Schretzmayer | 85th | Finals H4 | Day 2 Results |
11:39.00 | Jennifer Furman | 110th | Finals H3 | Day 2 Results | |
12:13.04 | Danielle D'alonzo | 168th | Finals H6 | Day 2 Results | |
12:27.22 | Meghan Hund | 184th | Finals H5 | Day 2 Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.20 | Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie | 1st | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
8.25 | Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie | 1st | Prelims H9 | Day 2 Results | |
9.28 | Nicole Karabaich | 14th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
9.33 | Nicole Karabaich | 15th | Prelims H8 | Day 2 Results | |
9.38 | SB | Katiana Pierre | 19th | Finals H3 | Day 2 Results |
9.43 | Katiana Pierre | 18th | Prelims H7 | Day 2 Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.75 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.55 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:31.50 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8 | SB | Samantha Stetz | 1st | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.57 | Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal | 4th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
6.67 | Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal | 5th | Prelims H5 | Day 2 Results | |
6.89 | Sean Bryan | 26th | Prelims H8 | Day 2 Results | |
7.08 | Nicholas Derosa | 60th | Prelims H5 | Day 2 Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.49 | SB | Guerrier-heyward | 48th | Finals H7 | Day 2 Results |
57.03 | SB | Elias Smith | 67th | Finals H13 | Day 2 Results |
58.00 | SB | William Haring | 71st | Finals H9 | Day 2 Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.61 | Mason Gatewood | 6th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
2:06.29 | SB | Sean Vierling | 47th | Finals H3 | Day 2 Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:28.06 | Matthew Payamps | 8th | Finals H2 | Day 2 Results | |
4:48.42 | SB | Hunter Vierling | 66th | Finals H7 | Day 2 Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:17.64 | SB | Amani Morrell | 53rd | Finals H4 | Day 2 Results |
9:28.73 | SB | Justin Barrett | 87th | Finals H5 | Day 2 Results |
9:32.07 | SB | Philip Polo | 101st | Finals H7 | Day 2 Results |
9:33.04 | SB | Ezekiel Wigutow | 107th | Finals H6 | Day 2 Results |
9:36.87 | SB | Brian Smith | 119th | Finals H9 | Day 2 Results |
9:47.56 | SB | Patrick Kutch | 167th | Finals H11 | Day 2 Results |
9:58.61 | SB | Dominic D'angelo | 204th | Finals H7 | Day 2 Results |
10:01.05 | SB | Jake Connolly | 214th | Finals H8 | Day 2 Results |
10:09.03 | SB | Owen McCarthy | 237th | Finals H9 | Day 2 Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.12 | Bryant Lewis | 11th | Finals H2 | Day 2 Results | |
8.23 | Bryant Lewis | 14th | Prelims H5 | Day 2 Results | |
8.74 | Jourdon Lynch | 35th | Prelims H4 | Day 2 Results | |
12.79 | Jake Maltese | 56th | Prelims H3 | Day 2 Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.61 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:42.29 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-1 | Bryant Lewis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
61-10.25 | Jason Wright | 5th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |