Connecticut Boys Top 50 Indoor Returnees By Event

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

University's Kyamli Hay is the reigning Connecticut State Open indoor champion in the 300 meter dash with a 35.52 performance from one year ago. 

Check out the top 50 boys indoor returnees by event in the state of Connecticut.

55 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 6.50
Shelton High School
2020
2 6.54
Enfield High School
2019
3 6.55
Hamden High School
2020
4 6.56
Avon Old Farms
2020
5 6.60
University High School
2020
6 6.61
Bloomfield High School
2019
7 6.63
Jonathan Law High School
2019
SCC East 1st
8 6.65
Metropolitan Learning Center
2019
9 6.66
Hamden High School
2019
10 6.67
Masuk High School
2019
11 6.68
Public Safety Academy
2019
12 6.69
Bunnell High School
2019
13 6.72
Valley Regional High School
2019
14 6.73
Granby High School
2019
14 6.73
Hillhouse High
2019
16 6.74
East Hartford High School
2019
16 6.74
Griswold High School
2019
16 6.74
Middletown High School
2020
19 6.75
Shelton High School
2019
SCC East 3rd
19 6.75
Saint Joseph High School
2020
19 6.75
Wilbur Cross High School
2020
22 6.76
Oxford High School
2019
23 6.78
Danbury High School
2020
24 6.79
Capital City Track Club
2022
24 6.79
Jonathan Law High School
2021
26 6.80
Ledyard High School
2019
27 6.83
Daniel Hand High School
2020
SCC East 3rd P
27 6.83
Ledyard High School
2019
29 6.84
Two Rivers Magnet High
2020
30 6.85
Hillhouse High
2019
30 6.85
Public Safety Academy
2019
30 6.85
Wilbur Cross High School
2019
30 6.85
Torrington High School
2020
30 6.85
William Hall High School
2019
35 6.88
Amity High School
2019
SCC East 6th
35 6.88
Brookfield High School
2019
35 6.88
Shelton High School
2019
38 6.89
Lyman Hall High School
2020
38 6.89
Shelton High School
2020
38 6.89
Hillhouse High
2019
38 6.89
Two Rivers Magnet High
2019
42 6.90
Haddam-Killingworth
2020
42 6.90
Bunnell High School
2019
42 6.90
Amity High School
2019
42 6.90
Norwich Free Academy
2020
42 6.90
Capital Prep Magnet School
2019
42 6.90
University High School
2019
48 6.91
Old Saybrook High School
2019
48 6.91
Windsor Locks High School
2019
50 6.92
Glastonbury High School
2020
50 6.92
Conard High
2020
50 6.92
Classical Magnet High School
2019
50 6.92
Bloomfield High School
2021

300 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 35.52
University High School
2020
2 35.76
Hillhouse High
2019
3 35.95
Danbury High School
2019
4 36.02
Hartford Public High School
2020
5 36.10
Bloomfield High School
2019
6 36.14
Glastonbury High School
2019
7 36.48
Lewis Mills High School
2019
8 36.51
Ridgefield High School
2019
9 36.59
Notre Dame-West Haven
2019
10 36.63
Ridgefield High School
2020
11 36.67
Hillhouse High
2020
SCC East 5th
11 36.67
Masuk High School
2019
13 36.85
Weston High School
2019
14 36.99
Metropolitan Learning Center
2019
15 37.18
East Hartford High School
2019
16 37.33
Danbury High School
2020
17 37.37
Brien McMahon High School
2019
18 37.41
Sacred Heart Academy
2019
18 37.41
Hamden High School
2020
18 37.41
Northwest Catholic High School
2019
18 37.41
Windsor High School
2020
22 37.43
Saint Joseph High School
2019
23 37.45
Bristol Eastern High School
2020
24 37.49
Daniel Hand High School
2020
25 37.79
Shelton High School
2020
26 37.85
Stonington High School
2019
27 37.90
Ridgefield High School
2019
28 37.91
Danbury High School
2019
29 37.98
Wilbur Cross High School
2020
30 38.01
West Haven
2019
31 38.03
CREC Academy of Science
2019
31 38.03
Avon High School
2020
33 38.09
Stonington High School
2020
34 38.22
Amity High School
2019
35 38.28
Wilton High School
2019
36 38.29
East Hampton High School
2019
36 38.29
Ridgefield High School
2021
38 38.31
Amity High School
2019
38 38.31
Windsor High School
2019
40 38.32
East Lyme High School
2020
40 38.32
Northwest Catholic High School
2021
42 38.33
Bloomfield High School
2020
43 38.39
Cromwell High School
2020
44 38.41
Fairfield Prep High School
2019
45 38.45
Coginchaug Regional High School
2019
46 38.49
Ledyard High School
2019
47 38.53
Ellington High School
2020
48 38.54
Darien High School
2020
49 38.59
Suffield High School
2020
50 38.61
Wilbur Cross High School
2020
50 38.61
Bacon Academy
2019

600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 1:20.38
Danbury High School
2019
2 1:23.73
Hillhouse High
2020
3 1:24.01
William Hall High School
2019
4 1:24.53
Xavier High School
2019
5 1:25.40
Immaculate High School
2019
6 1:25.96
Weston High School
2019
7 1:26.15
Stonington High School
2020
8 1:26.49
William Hall High School
2019
9 1:26.54
Suffield High School
2020
10 1:26.79
Ridgefield High School
2020
11 1:26.87
New Fairfield High School
2019
12 1:26.96
Brien McMahon High School
2019
13 1:27.24
Hamden High School
2019
14 1:27.79
Glastonbury High School
2019
15 1:27.84
Joel Barlow High School
2019
16 1:28.00
Stonington High School
2020
17 1:28.11
Norwich Free Academy
2020
18 1:28.26
William Hall High School
2019
19 1:28.35
Hartford Public High School
2020
19 1:28.35
Middletown High School
2019
21 1:28.38
Two Rivers Magnet High
2019
22 1:28.46
Bristol Central High School
2020
23 1:28.66
Stonington High School
2018
24 1:28.88
Crosby High School
2019
25 1:28.92
Bacon Academy
2019
26 1:28.93
Ridgefield High School
2019
27 1:28.96
Xavier High School
2019
28 1:29.01
East Lyme High School
2019
29 1:29.18
Windsor Locks High School
2019
30 1:29.30
Wilbur Cross High School
2019
31 1:29.31
Weston High School
2019
32 1:29.52
Haddam-Killingworth
2019
32 1:29.52
Windsor High School
2020
34 1:29.53
Old Saybrook High School
2020
35 1:29.59
Fairfield Prep High School
2021
36 1:29.61
Shelton High School
2019
37 1:29.76
Glastonbury High School
2020
38 1:29.85
Crosby High School
2019
39 1:29.87
Glastonbury High School
2019
40 1:29.92
William Hall High School
2019
41 1:30.00
Wilbur Cross High School
2019
42 1:30.02
Shelton High School
2019
43 1:30.08
East Hampton High School
2019
44 1:30.19
Wilbur Cross High School
2019
45 1:30.21
Branford High School
2019
46 1:30.51
William Hall High School
2019
47 1:30.58
Glastonbury High School
2019
48 1:30.60
Hillhouse High
2019
49 1:30.61
Xavier High School
2019
50 1:30.70
Suffield High School
2019
50 1:30.70
East Lyme High School
2019

1000 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 2:31.79
William Hall High School
2019
2 2:33.89
Tolland High School
2019
3 2:35.84
Stonington High School
2020
4 2:35.92
Branford High School
2019
5 2:36.59
William Hall High School
2019
6 2:37.53
Suffield High School
2020
7 2:38.16
Fairfield Ludlowe
2019
8 2:38.20
Wilbur Cross High School
2019
9 2:38.60
William Hall High School
2019
10 2:38.94
Shelton High School
2019
11 2:38.98
Danbury High School
2019
12 2:39.05
Glastonbury High School
2019
13 2:39.21
Staples High School
2019
14 2:40.49
Northwest Catholic High School
2019
15 2:40.94
Hillhouse High
2020
16 2:41.24
Shelton High School
2019
17 2:42.00
East Lyme High School
2019
18 2:42.02
Fairfield Prep High School
2021
19 2:42.31
Ellington High School
2019
20 2:42.50
Wilbur Cross High School
2019
21 2:42.70
Glastonbury High School
2020
22 2:43.18
Suffield High School
2019
23 2:43.41
Bethel High School
2019
24 2:43.55
Crosby High School
2019
25 2:44.22
Stonington High School
2018
25 2:44.22
East Catholic High School
2019
27 2:44.23
Weston High School
2019
28 2:44.24
Fairfield Prep High School
2019
28 2:44.24
William Hall High School
2019
30 2:44.26
Hamden High School
2019
31 2:44.33
East Lyme High School
2020
32 2:44.36
Tolland High School
2020
33 2:44.97
E.O. Smith High School
2019
34 2:45.10
Brookfield High School
2020
35 2:45.25
New Milford High School
2020
36 2:45.29
William Hall High School
2019
37 2:45.66
Conard High
2019
38 2:45.84
Amity High School
2019
39 2:45.89
Bacon Academy
2019
40 2:46.20
Old Lyme High School
2020
41 2:47.17
East Hampton High School
2020
42 2:47.26
Glastonbury High School
2020
43 2:47.40
New Milford High School
2020
44 2:47.63
Holy Cross High School
2020
45 2:47.66
Conard High
2021
46 2:47.72
Fairfield Prep High School
2021
47 2:47.78
New Milford High School
2019
48 2:48.09
Fairfield Warde
2020
49 2:48.16
Brookfield High School
2019
50 2:48.32
Danbury High School
2019

1600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:19.68
William Hall High School
2019
2 4:23.66
East Lyme High School
2019
3 4:27.74
Wilbur Cross High School
2019
4 4:28.31
Xavier High School
2019
5 4:28.59
Xavier High School
2019
6 4:29.25
Fairfield Prep High School
2021
7 4:29.91
Fairfield Prep High School
2019
8 4:31.28
Shelton High School
2019
SCC East 1st
9 4:31.90
Bristol Central High School
2020
10 4:33.21
Xavier High School
2019
11 4:34.29
Tolland High School
2020
12 4:34.61
Xavier High School
2019
13 4:34.70
East Catholic High School
2019
14 4:35.71
New Fairfield High School
2019
15 4:36.79
Glastonbury High School
2020
16 4:36.87
Tolland High School
2021
17 4:37.49
Middletown High School
2019
18 4:37.99
Hopkins School
2020
19 4:38.13
Fairfield Warde
2019
20 4:38.32
Wilbur Cross High School
2019
21 4:38.66
Conard High
2021
22 4:38.74
New Milford High School
2019
23 4:39.13
Coventry High School
2020
24 4:39.79
Bacon Academy
2019
25 4:40.55
Staples High School
2019
26 4:40.59
Glastonbury High School
2019
27 4:40.76
Hamden High School
2019
28 4:41.54
Staples High School
2021
29 4:41.71
Suffield High School
2019
30 4:42.06
Foran High School
2019
31 4:42.47
Fairfield Ludlowe
2019
32 4:42.53
Stamford High School
2019
33 4:43.04
Nonnewaug High School
2019
34 4:43.21
Tolland High School
2020
35 4:43.34
William Hall High School
2019
36 4:43.57
Ellington High School
2019
37 4:44.16
Danbury High School
2019
38 4:44.33
Rocky Hill High School
2020
39 4:44.37
Tolland High School
2020
40 4:44.50
Middletown High School
2019
41 4:44.74
Danbury High School
2020
42 4:44.80
Glastonbury High School
2019
43 4:44.95
Fairfield Warde
2019
44 4:45.01
Staples High School
2020
45 4:45.53
East Hampton High School
2020
46 4:45.78
Northwest Catholic High School
2019
47 4:46.32
Tolland High School
2019
48 4:46.35
Staples High School
2020
49 4:46.55
Fairfield Ludlowe
2019
50 4:46.66
Conard High
2019

3200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 9:25.61
William Hall High School
2019
2 9:26.24
Shelton High School
2019
3 9:34.09
Amity High School
2019
4 9:39.42
Xavier High School
2019
5 9:40.32
New Milford High School
2019
6 9:46.13
Danbury High School
2020
7 9:47.38
Glastonbury High School
2020
8 9:49.84
Fairfield Prep High School
2021
9 9:50.59
Tolland High School
2020
10 9:51.35
Fairfield Ludlowe
2019
11 9:52.09
Xavier High School
2020
12 9:56.61
Xavier High School
2019
13 9:59.51
Tolland High School
2019
14 9:59.53
Middletown High School
2019
15 10:03.29
Fairfield Warde
2019
16 10:03.45
Suffield High School
2019
17 10:03.75
Wilbur Cross High School
2019
18 10:03.84
Staples High School
2020
19 10:04.16
New Fairfield High School
2019
20 10:04.34
Staples High School
2020
21 10:05.57
East Lyme High School
2019
22 10:06.91
Wilbur Cross High School
2019
23 10:07.94
Glastonbury High School
2019
24 10:08.77
Terryville High School
2020
25 10:09.01
Tolland High School
2020
26 10:09.28
Coventry High School
2020
27 10:09.59
Northwest Catholic High School
2019
28 10:09.77
Wilbur Cross High School
2019
29 10:10.21
Danbury High School
2019
30 10:10.31
Glastonbury High School
2020
30 10:10.31
William Hall High School
2019
32 10:10.89
Rocky Hill High School
2020
33 10:11.43
Nonnewaug High School
2019
34 10:11.53
Tolland High School
2021
35 10:11.56
Danbury High School
2020
36 10:12.41
Cheshire High School
2020
37 10:13.54
Tolland High School
2020
38 10:13.74
Fairfield Prep High School
2019
39 10:13.89
Brookfield High School
2020
40 10:16.95
Tolland High School
2021
41 10:21.83
Guilford High School
2019
SCC East 8th
42 10:21.98
Manchester High School
2019
43 10:22.84
Old Saybrook High School
2020
44 10:23.39
Xavier High School
2020
45 10:24.04
Fairfield Warde
2019
46 10:24.57
Shelton High School
2019
47 10:24.91
Bacon Academy
2019
48 10:24.92
William Hall High School
2019
49 10:25.49
Newtown High School
2020
50 10:25.82
Conard High
2020

55 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 7.51
Sacred Heart Academy
2019
2 7.53
Hillhouse High
2019
3 7.79
Southington High School
2019
4 7.83
Stonington High School
2018
5 8.00
Windham High School
2020
6 8.09
Amity High School
2019
SCC East 4th
7 8.20
Montville High School
2019
8 8.23
Two Rivers Magnet High
2019
9 8.24
West Haven
2019
10 8.25
CREC Academy of Science
2019
11 8.28
New Britain High School
2019
12 8.32
Saint Joseph High School
2019
13 8.34
Norwich Free Academy
2020
14 8.36
Derby High School
2019
15 8.38
New Britain High School
2019
16 8.39
Danbury High School
2019
17 8.41
Northwest Catholic High School
2020
18 8.44
Middletown High School
2019
19 8.48
Danbury High School
2019
20 8.49
Killingly High School
2019
20 8.49
Bristol Central High School
2019
22 8.54
Sport Sciences Academy
2019
23 8.57
Glastonbury High School
2019
24 8.59
North Haven High School
2019
25 8.60
Naugatuck High School
2019
26 8.61
Fairfield Warde
2019
27 8.63
Weston High School
2021
28 8.64
East Lyme High School
2019
28 8.64
Daniel Hand High School
2019
SCC East 7th
30 8.67
Portland High School
2019
30 8.67
Woodland High School
2019
32 8.69
Daniel Hand High School
2020
33 8.72
Newtown High School
2019
34 8.75
Windsor High School
2021
35 8.76
Ellington High School
2020
36 8.78
Waterford High School
2020
36 8.78
Notre Dame-West Haven
2020
38 8.81
Fitch High School
2020
39 8.83
Shepaug Valley
2020
40 8.84
Bloomfield High School
2025
41 8.85
Bloomfield High School
2020
42 8.86
Weston High School
2019
43 8.88
Stafford High School
2020
44 8.90
Suffield High School
2020
45 8.91
CREC Academy of Science
2019
46 8.96
Rocky Hill High School
2020
47 8.97
Haddam-Killingworth
2020
48 9.03
Montville High School
2019
49 9.05
East Catholic High School
2019
50 9.07
Saint Joseph High School
2019

High Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 6-8
Derby High School
2019
1 6-8
Staples High School
2019
3 6-2
Brien McMahon High School
2020
3 6-2
Canton High School
2020
3 6-2
Norwich Free Academy
2019
6 6-1
Immaculate High School
2019
7 6-0
Fitch High School
2019
7 6-0
Daniel Hand High School
2019
7 6-0
Bloomfield High School
2025
7 6-0
Weston High School
2019
11 5-10
Stafford High School
2020
11 5-10
Coginchaug Regional High School
2019
11 5-10
Hillhouse High
2019
11 5-10
Weston High School
2019
11 5-10
Naugatuck High School
2019
11 5-10
New Canaan High School
2019
11 5-10
Daniel Hand High School
2020
11 5-10
Fitch High School
2019
11 5-10
Glastonbury High School
2019
11 5-10
Greenwich High School
2019
11 5-10
Hillhouse High
2020
11 5-10
Darien High School
2019
11 5-10
Southington High School
2019
11 5-10
Glastonbury High School
2019
11 5-10
Nonnewaug High School
2020
11 5-10
Enfield High School
2019
11 5-10
Fairfield Ludlowe
2019
28 5-9
Ellington High School
2020
28 5-9
William Hall High School
2019
30 5-8
Classical Magnet High School
2021
30 5-8
Bristol Central High School
2019
30 5-8
Greenwich High School
2019
30 5-8
Torrington High School
2020
30 5-8
Coventry High School
2020
30 5-8
East Lyme High School
2019
30 5-8
Derby High School
2019
30 5-8
E.O. Smith High School
2020
30 5-8
Weston High School
2019
30 5-8
Fitch High School
2020
30 5-8
Branford High School
2019
30 5-8
Two Rivers Magnet High
2019
30 5-8
CREC Academy of Science
2019
30 5-8
Shelton High School
2020
30 5-8
Notre Dame-West Haven
2020
30 5-8
Naugatuck High School
2019
30 5-8
Glastonbury High School
2019
30 5-8
Brien McMahon High School
2019
30 5-8
Conard High
2019
49 5-6
Daniel Hand High School
2019
49 5-6
Trumbull High School
2019
49 5-6
Fairfield Ludlowe
2019
49 5-6
Joel Barlow High School
2019
49 5-6
Bethel High School
2019
49 5-6
Montville High School
2020
49 5-6
Jonathan Law High School
2019
49 5-6
Amity High School
2019
SCC East 6th
49 5-6
Old Saybrook High School
2020
49 5-6
CREC Academy of Science
2019
49 5-6
Granby High School
2020
49 5-6
Shelton High School
2020

Long Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 22-1
Granby High School
2019
2 21-5.75
Hillhouse High
2019
3 21-5
Oxford High School
2019
4 21-4
E.O. Smith High School
2019
5 21-2
Hillhouse High
2019
6 21-1.5
Lyman Hall High School
2020
SCC East 1st
7 21-0.75
Brien McMahon High School
2019
8 20-10.5
Norwich Free Academy
2019
9 20-10.25
Immaculate High School
2019
10 20-8
Weston High School
2019
11 20-7.5
Bloomfield High School
2020
12 20-7
CREC Academy of Science
2019
13 20-6.5
Granby High School
2019
13 20-6.5
Bristol Central High School
2019
15 20-6
Southington High School
2019
16 20-5.25
Fairfield Warde
2020
17 20-4.75
Fairfield Prep High School
2019
18 20-4.5
Naugatuck High School
2019
19 20-4
Fairfield Ludlowe
2019
20 20-2.25
Ledyard High School
2020
21 20-2
Northwest Catholic High School
2019
22 20-1
Simsbury High School
2020
23 20-0.5
Danbury High School
2020
24 20-0
Classical Magnet High School
2020
24 20-0
Bloomfield High School
2021
26 19-11
Montville High School
2020
27 19-8.75
Shelton High School
2019
SCC East 4th
27 19-8.75
Staples High School
2019
29 19-8.5
Derby High School
2020
30 19-8
Platt High School
2019
30 19-8
Newtown High School
2019
30 19-8
Glastonbury High School
2019
33 19-7.5
Sheehan High School
2020
SCC East 6th
34 19-7
Granby High School
2020
35 19-6
Ellington High School
2020
35 19-6
Windsor High School
2020
35 19-6
Wilbur Cross High School
2020
38 19-5.5
2019
39 19-5.25
Branford High School
2019
40 19-5
Torrington High School
2020
40 19-5
Greenwich High School
2019
42 19-4.5
Old Saybrook High School
2019
42 19-4.5
Killingly High School
2019
44 19-3.5
Classical Magnet High School
2020
44 19-3.5
Danbury High School
2021
46 19-3
Canton High School
2020
46 19-3
Lyman Memorial High School
2020
46 19-3
Shelton High School
2019
49 19-2.75
Fairfield Prep High School
2021
50 19-1.5
Southington High School
2019
50 19-1.5
Northwest Catholic High School
2020
50 19-1.5
Ridgefield High School
2019

Pole Vault

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 13-0
Stonington High School
2019
1 13-0
Newtown High School
2019
1 13-0
Fairfield Ludlowe
2019
4 12-6
East Lyme High School
2019
4 12-6
Stonington High School
2018
4 12-6
Tolland High School
2019
4 12-6
Trumbull High School
2019
4 12-6
Darien High School
2019
9 12-5.5
West Haven
2020
10 12-0
Glastonbury High School
2019
10 12-0
Foran High School
2019
10 12-0
Weston High School
2019
10 12-0
Branford High School
2019
10 12-0
Norwich Free Academy
2020
15 11-6
New Fairfield High School
2019
15 11-6
Naugatuck High School
2019
15 11-6
Glastonbury High School
2019
15 11-6
Weston High School
2019
15 11-6
Haddam-Killingworth
2019
15 11-6
Suffield High School
2020
15 11-6
Southington High School
2019
15 11-6
Weston High School
2020
23 11-0
Rham High School
2019
23 11-0
Staples High School
2019
23 11-0
Darien High School
2020
26 10-6
Watertown High School
2019
26 10-6
East Hampton High School
2019
26 10-6
Weston High School
2021
26 10-6
Manchester High School
2019
26 10-6
Staples High School
2020
26 10-6
Westbrook High School
2019
26 10-6
E.O. Smith High School
2020
26 10-6
Joel Barlow High School
2021
26 10-6
Weston High School
2019
26 10-6
Windham High School
2019
36 10-0
Daniel Hand High School
2019
SCC East 5th
36 10-0
Branford High School
2019
36 10-0
Bethel High School
2020
36 10-0
Old Saybrook High School
2020
36 10-0
North Haven High School
2019
36 10-0
Norwich Free Academy
2021
36 10-0
Danbury High School
2020
43 9-6
Wilton High School
2019
43 9-6
Branford High School
2020
43 9-6
Fairfield Ludlowe
2019
43 9-6
Foran High School
2021
SCC East 7th
43 9-6
North Haven High School
2019
43 9-6
Branford High School
2020
43 9-6
Southington High School
2019
43 9-6
Griswold High School
2020
43 9-6
Danbury High School
2021
43 9-6
Darien High School
2020

Shot Put

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 59-6.5
Rham High School
2019
2 50-10
Derby High School
2019
3 50-8
New Canaan High School
2019
4 49-8.75
Simsbury High School
2019
5 49-5
Stonington High School
2020
6 49-2.75
Bloomfield High School
2019
7 48-2
Windham High School
2019
8 46-5.25
Bloomfield High School
2019
9 46-5
Derby High School
2019
10 46-1.5
Norwich Free Academy
2019
11 45-11
North Haven High School
2020
12 45-6
Middletown High School
2019
12 45-6
Manchester High School
2019
14 45-0.75
Montville High School
2019
15 44-9.25
Bloomfield High School
2019
16 44-8
Notre Dame-West Haven
2019
17 44-7.5
Staples High School
2019
18 44-2
Westhill High School
2019
19 44-1.75
Saint Joseph High School
2019
20 43-8.25
Glastonbury High School
2019
21 43-2
Norwich Free Academy
2019
22 43-1.25
Sheehan High School
2019
23 42-11
Wolcott High School
2018
24 42-7.5
Jonathan Law High School
2020
25 42-2.5
Oxford High School
2019
26 42-0.75
Haddam-Killingworth
2019
27 41-10.25
Torrington High School
2019
28 41-7
E.O. Smith High School
2019
29 41-6
North Haven High School
2020
30 41-5.75
Lyman Hall High School
2019
SCC East 3rd
31 41-4.75
Windsor Locks High School
2020
32 41-3
Manchester High School
2020
33 41-0.5
Avon Old Farms
2019
34 40-11.5
Lyman Hall High School
2019
SCC East 4th
35 40-11.25
Bethel High School
2019
36 40-11
Old Saybrook High School
2019
37 40-9.5
Bloomfield High School
2020
37 40-9.5
Glastonbury High School
2019
37 40-9.5
New Canaan High School
2019
40 40-9
Bloomfield High School
2019
41 40-8
New Canaan High School
2019
42 40-6.25
Xavier High School
2020
43 40-4.75
Newtown High School
2019
44 40-2.75
Bethel High School
2020
45 40-0
New Milford High School
2019
46 39-11.25
Staples High School
2019
47 39-9.5
Staples High School
2020
48 39-9
Norwich Free Academy
2019
49 39-8
Wilbur Cross High School
2020
50 39-4.25
Old Saybrook High School
2018

Comments