Jonathan Law High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.95 | Brooke Dillman | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.96 | Nia Mayo | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.10 | Sydney Simpson | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.21 | SB | Elly Van Waveren | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.21 | SB | Demi Carrapico | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.31 | Jaiden Meyer | 27th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.55 | SB | Grace Kantor | 36th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.79 | Gillian Rees | 40th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
49.51 | SB | Lauren Davis | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51.38 | SB | Grace Kantor | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.11 | SB | Alexis Agyemang | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:48.55 | Eira Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:24.16 | Hannah Rascoll | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:31.27 | Alexis Voytek | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:45.23 | Allison Gachi | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:47.29 | Jordyn Konlian | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:49.48 | Courtney Hanson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:05.76 | Hailey Boyle | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:51.67 | Hannah Rascoll | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:35.85 | SB | Emma Savoie | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.39 | SB | Adriana Bruno | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
10.76 | Victoria Kowalski | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
10.80 | Katrina Jakab | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.21 | Julia Satterlee | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.21 | Kailey Smith | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.85 | Adriana Bruno | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.07 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:41.08 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:29.10 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0 | Adriana Bruno | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13-7.75 | SB | Julia Satterlee | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13-1.75 | SB | Gillian Rees | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
11-4.25 | Giulia Balloni | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-1.25 | Emily Morey | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
24-1.5 | Isabella Torres | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
22-11.75 | Angelena Plona | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.74 | Rayshon Jacobs | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.76 | Rayshon Jacobs | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
6.90 | Naheim Washington | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.02 | Keyshon Giles | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.13 | Ethan Harrigan | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.21 | SB | Noah Golden | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.36 | SB | Jacob Nastasia | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.36 | Deshon Cummings | 31st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.48 | Thomas Bretthauer | 37th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.65 | SB | Lars Art | 41st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.80 | Tom Genova | 47th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.80 | SB | Mike Merrit | 48th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.86 | Matt Delucia | 49th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.87 | SB | Finn O'reilly | 50th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.78 | Noah Feher | 54th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
35.71 | SB | Rayshon Jacobs | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40.31 | Thomas Bretthauer | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.15 | SB | Mike Merrit | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42.26 | SB | Matt Delucia | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42.78 | SB | Lars Art | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
46.18 | SB | Finn O'reilly | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:28.45 | Chris Wootton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.13 | Michael Loschiavo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:15.58 | Jacob Ciolkosz | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:32.10 | SB | Kevin Bretthauer | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.80 | Liam Fedigan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:18.75 | Mayur Somalinga | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.04 | Matt Lacadie | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.30 | Matt Lacadie | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.42 | Jackson Warters | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.61 | Jackson Warters | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.27 | Neil Diblase | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.66 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.53 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:03.32 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:57.11 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Jonathan Contaxis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.75 | Matt Lacadie | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18-1 | SB | Zach Werthmann | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16-3 | Nick McLean | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-4.5 | Anthony Difederico | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
37-9.75 | SB | Solomon Mercado | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
30-11.25 | Erik Borgersen | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |