Suffield High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.77 | Meghan Tillona | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.90 | Victoria Kent | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.47 | Meghan Tillona | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.59 | SB | Brynna Tinnirella | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:32.52 | SB | Courtney Faber | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:40.91 | SB | Brynna Tinnirella | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:43.25 | SB | Victoria Kent | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:44.33 | SB | Audrey Sevigny | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.32 | SB | Emily Brydges | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:50.21 | SB | Olivia Sevigny | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:52.80 | SB | Haley Young | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:58.92 | SB | Sarah Weitz | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:41.73 | SB | Olivia Sevigny | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:58.05 | Sarah Weitz | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:14.41 | SB | Jenna Uzdarwin | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:26.19 | Katie Uzdarwin | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.30 | SB | Karissa Stanio | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:03.26 | SB | Ella Kollmorgen | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:59.00 | Karissa Stanio | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:51.70 | SB | Haley Young | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Ella Kollmorgen | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-0 | Alli Davis | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-1 | SB | Meghan Tillona | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-4.5 | SB | Alli Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-1 | Audrey Sevigny | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.26 | Gary Higginbotham | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
44.69 | SB | Nick Giantonio | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.17 | SB | Brett Mockalis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.22 | SB | Brett Mockalis | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:17.82 | SB | Wyatt Cashman | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:28.40 | SB | Chris Margiatto | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.21 | Nick Sinofsky | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:59.87 | Wyatt Cashman | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.40 | Nate Davidson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:05.59 | Blake Dufresne | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.69 | Kevin Tompkins | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.09 | Chris Margiatto | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Connor McCue | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10 | Connor McCue | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-0.5 | Nick Giantonio | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-6 | SB | Connor McCue | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Gary Higginbotham | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-10 | SB | Logan Sopelak | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |