Capital Prep Magnet School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.66 | Brianna Westberry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.26 | SB | Diamond Marshall | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.40 | Renita Edwards | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.65 | Diamond Marshall | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.85 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-7 | Daigionaye Edwards | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-5 | Daigionaye Edwards | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-11 | SB | Gemya Mickens | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.13 | Hasan Garcia | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.22 | SB | Jayden Delarosa | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.30 | SB | Bryce Williams | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.51 | Derry Holmes | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.57 | SB | Darryl Smith | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.63 | Duc Ha | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.69 | SB | Isaiah Fontan | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.86 | SB | Zaire Tullis | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.04 | SB | Andrew White | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.10 | SB | Chris Alvarado | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.41 | Sheldon Morgan | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
41.77 | Roy Clemons | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.48 | Jayden Delarosa | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.63 | Derry Holmes | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43.13 | Darryl Smith | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43.69 | SB | Jonathan Pryce | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45.25 | Duc Ha | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45.54 | SB | Isaiah Fontan | 60th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.11 | SB | Chris Alvarado | 65th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.80 | Derry Holmes | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.02 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5 | SB | Duc Ha | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-9 | Tyler Oney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-2 | Andrew White | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-6 | SB | Zaire Tullis | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-1 | Chris Alvarado | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-2 | SB | Ameir Keene | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-4.5 | Sheldon Morgan | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |