Wethersfield High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
9.53 | SB | Greta Dalton-kay | 72nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.99 | SB | Tea Tola | 78th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.01 | SB | Brigid Kennedy | 79th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.03 | SB | Mackenzie Banet | 80th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.78 | SB | Katie Hattie | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.97 | SB | Emily Sousa | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36.12 | SB | Louisa Amoroso-whittles | 65th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38.69 | SB | Tea Tola | 69th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
52.29 | SB | Katie Hattie | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.70 | SB | Mackenzie Banet | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:16.36 | Kayla Condon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:45.37 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:04.27 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1.5 | SB | Caitlin Nardella | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-11 | SB | Amayia Giscombe | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-9 | SB | Annika Brown | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-0 | SB | Meghan Sousa | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.25 | SB | Anthony Guerrera | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.44 | SB | Shun Wong | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.10 | SB | Anthony Zavarella | 78th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.93 | SB | Brandon Feliciano | 95th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.15 | SB | Liam Tilton | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.25 | SB | Brandon Feliciano | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.04 | SB | Mike Laperriere | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.29 | SB | Julian Gonzalez | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.03 | SB | Matt Pierce | 61st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50.32 | SB | Jeremy Halla | 65th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.44 | SB | Evan McNiece | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:16.11 | SB | Riley Carlson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:57.42 | SB | Alexander Jara | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.72 | SB | Mike Dunn | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:32.28 | SB | Xavier White | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.38 | Connor Pratt | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:50.37 | SB | Aiden Stec | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:59.27 | SB | Lucas Amoroso | 64th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.26 | Prevalla Dorian | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.37 | Liam Tilton | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.94 | SB | Sean Lawrence | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.85 | SB | David Sardaryian | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.08 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:03.01 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Sean Lawrence | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7.5 | Julian Gonzalez | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Scott Giannini | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-6 | Jeremy Halla | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-10.5 | Ryan Rodrigues | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-6 | SB | Max Langdon | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |