White Plains Future Stars Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.39 | Arianna Gonzalez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.59 | SB | Gabrielle Dia | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.26 | SB | Alissa Wynter | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.30 | SB | Eiceis Davis-moore | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.54 | SB | Jordan Burns | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.18 | SB | Kayla Daley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.97 | Arianna Gonzalez | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.39 | SB | Gabrielle Dia | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.26 | Jaylynn Campbell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.12 | Aaliyah Dawson | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
34.61 | SB | Eiceis Davis-moore | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
34.70 | SB | Ashley Hollingsworth | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.72 | SB | Serene Pacelle | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.14 | Kayla Rhett | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.49 | SB | Michelle Etchie | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.65 | SB | Jordan Burns | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
35.90 | SB | Leah Hollingsworth | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37.84 | SB | Milana Guzman-farrar | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
38.29 | SB | Zoey Thomas | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.45 | Taylor Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.12 | Kayla Daley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.87 | Rowan Houston | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:17.51 | SB | Aaliyah Dawson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:22.82 | SB | Ashley Hollingsworth | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:23.60 | SB | Leah Hollingsworth | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:26.34 | SB | Zoey Thomas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:32.96 | SB | Noelle Gonzalez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.39 | SB | Aaliyah Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:59.45 | Taylor Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:24.98 | Noelle Gonzalez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.24 | SB | Abigail Roman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:33.23 | SB | Madison Duckett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
34.16 | Rowan Houston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.56 | Jaylynn Campbell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.30 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:03.70 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:51.05 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:53.21 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Rowan Houston | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8 | SB | Jaylynn Campbell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-3.5 | SB | Kayla Rhett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-4 | Naomi Walters | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0.5 | SB | Alissa Wynter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-10.5 | SB | Milana Guzman-farrar | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-10 | SB | Michelle Etchie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-5.5 | SB | Aaliyah Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
28-6 | SB | Nicole Etchie | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
14-1 | Nicole Etchie | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
17.22 | SB | Andre Wynter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.05 | SB | Matthew Hunter | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.56 | SB | Tyce Guzman-farrar | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
38.18 | SB | Liam Daley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41.62 | SB | Matthew Hunter | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
46.05 | SB | Tyce Guzman-farrar | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:32.59 | SB | Liam Daley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:43.50 | SB | Tyce Guzman-farrar | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:45.91 | SB | Miwafu Obia | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
9-3 | SB | Andre Wynter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
39-3.5 | SB | Andre Wynter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |