Middletown High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.03 | SB | Kyla Goodwine | 21st | Prelims H19 | Girls Results |
8.12 | Imani Jenkins | 33rd | Prelims H16 | Girls Results | |
8.23 | SB | Grace Derita | 46th | Prelims H10 | Girls Results |
8.33 | Ryley Turner | 52nd | Prelims H9 | Girls Results | |
8.44 | Jeralyn Wiggins | 59th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results | |
8.85 | Julia Steuerwald | 85th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
47.87 | Kaylee Allegretti | 29th | Finals H13 | Girls Results | |
50.51 | Natalie Sosnovich | 56th | Finals H11 | Girls Results | |
50.55 | SB | Allison Dube | 57th | Finals H8 | Girls Results |
55.72 | SB | Madison Dube | 87th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.54 | SB | Tiffany Berry | 54th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
2:05.01 | Kaylee Morosky | 59th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
2:09.62 | SB | Sophia Manos | 73rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
2:17.26 | Mia Kriksciun | 82nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:03.59 | Nicole Nenninger | 33rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
6:25.94 | Alexa Gonzalez | 52nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
7:36.41 | SB | Megan Hodge | 74th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:04.94 | Ariana Monarca | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.30 | Nasharie Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
9.35 | Nasharie Davis | 5th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
13.19 | Danielle Tooker | 53rd | Prelims H7 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.02 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:06.90 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.64 | Garrett Dandridge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6.74 | Garrett Dandridge | 3rd | Prelims H21 | Boys Results | |
6.95 | Trey Bradshaw | 12th | Prelims H16 | Boys Results | |
7.20 | Jamarius Russell | 33rd | Prelims H19 | Boys Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:34.05 | Tim Johnson | 16th | Finals H10 | Boys Results | |
1:37.00 | Jacob Latronica | 27th | Finals H9 | Boys Results | |
1:37.17 | SB | Dylan Karpel | 28th | Finals H8 | Boys Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:23.87 | SB | Matthew Nenninger | 58th | Finals H2 | 1000m- corrected |
3:35.09 | Nathan Robillard | 66th | Finals H1 | 1000m- corrected | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.80 | SB | Ben Carlson | 5th | Finals H8 | Boys Results |
4:41.84 | Matt Lecky | 8th | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
4:54.96 | Konstantin Ditc | 18th | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
5:20.87 | Sean Ahern | 59th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
5:22.08 | Ethan Barker | 63rd | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
5:22.29 | Nicholas Carlson | 64th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
5:27.41 | Michael Katz | 73rd | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.78 | Jaymin Torres | 9th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.59 | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:14.18 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:57.70 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:00.19 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-4 | Chris White | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |