Conard High Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.01 | SB | Iliana Douge | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.84 | SB | Lauren Cannon | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.56 | Molly Fresher | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
2:26.47 | Sophia Harrington | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
2:30.76 | Julianne Lesinski | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.91 | SB | Emma Perron | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
5:35.58 | SB | Madeline Howard | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:08.63 | SB | Caitlin Cannon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
11:50.56 | Elizabeth Knapp | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.05 | w SB | Erin Mcchristian | 20th | Prelims H1 | Girls results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.31 | SB | Erin Mcchristian | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Heather Richard | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11.75 | SB | Iliana Douge | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
Javelin | |||||
99-5 | SB | Charlotte Billings | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.26 | SB | Tristan Roberts | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.28 | w | Tristan Roberts | 4th | Prelims H4 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.80 | w SB | Christopher Tropasso | 3rd | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
22.94 | w SB | Tristan Roberts | 4th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.57 | SB | Christopher Tropasso | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.96 | Jeremy Goldenberg | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:05.25 | Brian Ouk | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:11.13 | SB | Trent Santer | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:29.87 | Andrew Judd | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10:13.77 | SB | William Sennett | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.16 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:08.51 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6 | SB | William Jones | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-11.75 | Tristan Roberts | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-5 | Rashad Williams | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
155-3 | SB | David Mcmullen | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-0.5 | SB | Rashad Williams | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
43-1.5 | SB | David Mcmullen | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |