Northwestern Regional High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.42 | SB | Kimber Toczko | 9th | Prelims H5 | Girls results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.09 | SB | Jennifer Munsey | 2nd | Finals H5 | Girls results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.80 | SB | Cara Maschi | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.32 | SB | Alissa Von Schmidt | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.51 | Alissa Von Schmidt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.80 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H4 | Girls results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.41 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H4 | Girls results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:38.75 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-8.75 | SB | Kathleen Kellogg | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.02 | SB | Jeffrey Scarpino | 16th | Prelims H4 | Boys Results |
12.22 | SB | Jon Vitali | 23rd | Prelims H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.55 | SB | Ethan Toczko | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:40.48 | SB | Benjamin Read | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:00.06 | SB | Jonathan Richard | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.11 | SB | Kevin Bussolini | 13th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results |
17.65 | SB | Eliot Rupe | 14th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.14 | Matthew Faucher | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
44.29 | SB | Andrew Fitzgerald | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.90 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.95 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:19.22 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Matthew Faucher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6 | SB | Matthew Faucher | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
18-9.5 | SB | George Klebart | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-10 | SB | Andrew Fitzgerald | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
113-5.5 | SB | Marshall Dougherty | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
140-2 | SB | Eric Sokolow | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
126-10 | SB | Michael Gemmell | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-10.5 | SB | Marshall Dougherty | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |