Windham Technical High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
35.01 | Alexis Mendez | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
36.34 | Amber Woodstock | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.39 | Jassiel Chaparro | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.40 | Wendy Hernandez | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
3:10.13 | Salma Sotelo | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:19.37 | Kyra Trudeau | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.63 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:54.06 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:18.73 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Janna O'connor | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-6.75 | Marissa Shirshac | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Discus | |||||
103-10 | Valeria Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
76-9 | Jessica Osuba | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Javelin | |||||
66-1 | Jessica Osuba | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-5.5 | Valeria Hernandez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
24-9.5 | Vania Galicia | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.50 | Josh Wolf | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.20 | Ryan Reed | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.03 | Joe Wilson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
2:30.46 | Stephen Varnum | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:51.54 | Anthony Ruggerio | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
5:54.53 | Jalen Hunter | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:16.80 | Anthony Ruggerio | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.42 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.34 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | David Trudeau | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10.75 | Christopher Gage | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
15-7.25 | Joseph Irrizarry | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-5.5 | Joseph Irrizarry | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Jared Swett | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Discus | |||||
94-5 | Rocky Spedaliere | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
84-9 | Pedro Galarza | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Javelin | |||||
131-7 | David Trudeau | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
115-5 | Rocky Spedaliere | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-1.5 | Pedro Galarza | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete results |