Wilbur Cross High School Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.83 | Naz Torrence-Robinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
6.90 | Alexandre Toupou | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys | |
7.07 | Jasiah Barnes | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
7.11 | William Massey Simmons | 19th | Finals H6 | Boys | |
7.35 | SB | Eric Brown | 48th | Finals H9 | Boys |
7.36 | Aaron Penn | 49th | Finals H9 | Boys | |
7.45 | Tahjay Rowe | 61st | Finals H8 | Boys | |
7.46 | SB | Jeremiah Williams | 62nd | Finals H8 | Boys |
7.86 | SB | Jaiquin Williams | 97th | Finals H16 | Boys |
7.93 | SB | Jakai Tillery | 107th | Finals H11 | Boys |
8.08 | SB | Carmelo Garcia | 118th | Finals H24 | Boys |
8.12 | SB | Fausto Sanchez | 121st | Finals H23 | Boys |
8.53 | SB | Korry Golding | 141st | Finals H23 | Boys |
8.97 | SB | Baron Myers | 159th | Finals H24 | Boys |
10.03 | Joseph Porto | 165th | Finals H25 | Boys | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.19 | Naz Torrence-Robinson | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
38.51 | SB | Alexandre Toupou | 14th | Finals H4 | Boys |
38.85 | SB | Carlos Flores | 17th | Finals H5 | Boys |
38.87 | SB | Ja'syn Jones | 18th | Finals H6 | Boys |
39.63 | SB | Jasiah Barnes | 25th | Finals H5 | Boys |
41.11 | Irving Inahuazo | 48th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
41.36 | Aaron Penn | 54th | Finals H16 | Boys | |
41.38 | Edgar Diaz | 55th | Finals H6 | Boys | |
41.72 | Henry Hall | 62nd | Finals H16 | Boys | |
41.75 | SB | Masahito Nishimura | 64th | Finals H8 | Boys |
41.86 | Tahjay Rowe | 66th | Finals H19 | Boys | |
42.66 | Jose Solano | 78th | Finals H11 | Boys | |
42.84 | Eamon Hill | 81st | Finals H16 | Boys | |
43.19 | William Massey Simmons | 89th | Finals H19 | Boys | |
43.73 | Kenneth Cloud | 100th | Finals H23 | Boys | |
44.08 | SB | Jeremiah Williams | 107th | Finals H11 | Boys |
44.17 | Eric Brown | 109th | Finals H13 | Boys | |
45.31 | SB | Jakai Tillery | 129th | Finals H24 | Boys |
46.01 | SB | Kenny Munoz Olivares | 139th | Finals H20 | Boys |
47.87 | SB | Jaiquin Williams | 164th | Finals H24 | Boys |
48.18 | SB | Korry Golding | 166th | Finals H24 | Boys |
48.30 | SB | Owen Silverman | 167th | Finals H23 | Boys |
48.33 | SB | Joseph Brophy | 169th | Finals H23 | Boys |
49.19 | SB | Fausto Sanchez | 174th | Finals H25 | Boys |
51.68 | SB | Carmelo Garcia | 184th | Finals H24 | Boys |
1:05.90 | SB | Joseph Porto | 194th | Finals H25 | Boys |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:30.33 | SB | Carlos Flores | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys |
1:31.98 | Edgar Diaz | 12th | Finals H4 | Boys | |
1:33.20 | Masahito Nishimura | 19th | Finals H5 | Boys | |
1:35.37 | Irving Inahuazo | 27th | Finals H6 | Boys | |
1:36.34 | Jason Zheng | 30th | Finals H6 | Boys | |
1:37.80 | Justin Gomez-Stafford | 36th | Finals H7 | Boys | |
1:39.39 | SB | Elliot Faulkner | 43rd | Finals H8 | Boys |
1:39.96 | Eamon Hill | 44th | Finals H8 | Boys | |
1:40.45 | SB | Nassaiah Betancourt | 46th | Finals H8 | Boys |
1:40.46 | SB | Mahammed Hussain | 47th | Finals H8 | Boys |
1:41.75 | Shariff Gibson | 53rd | Finals H10 | Boys | |
1:42.42 | SB | Christopher Rodriguez | 54th | Finals H9 | Boys |
1:43.10 | Henry Hall | 56th | Finals H9 | Boys | |
1:43.40 | Jose Solano | 59th | Finals H7 | Boys | |
1:43.88 | SB | Kenny Munoz Olivares | 64th | Finals H9 | Boys |
1:45.58 | SB | Travis Martin | 71st | Finals H12 | Boys |
1:46.72 | SB | Joseph Brophy | 77th | Finals H9 | Boys |
1:47.02 | SB | Michael Tramantano | 79th | Finals H10 | Boys |
1:52.49 | SB | Gabriel Morrison | 88th | Finals H12 | Boys |
1:53.99 | SB | James Delucia | 93rd | Finals H12 | Boys |
1:55.20 | SB | Adrian Baez | 97th | Finals H11 | Boys |
1:56.84 | SB | Brian Morocho | 100th | Finals H12 | Boys |
2:00.06 | Owen Silverman | 108th | Finals H11 | Boys | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.28 | Christopher Rodriguez | 32nd | Finals H3 | Boys | |
5:15.14 | SB | Mahammed Hussain | 44th | Finals H4 | Boys |
5:15.40 | Elliot Faulkner | 45th | Finals H4 | Boys | |
5:15.66 | Nassaiah Betancourt | 48th | Finals H3 | Boys | |
5:30.35 | Jason Zheng | 70th | Finals H4 | Boys | |
5:36.38 | SB | Michael Tramantano | 78th | Finals H6 | Boys |
5:39.81 | SB | Travis Martin | 80th | Finals H6 | Boys |
5:55.74 | SB | Gabriel Morrison | 103rd | Finals H6 | Boys |
6:10.59 | SB | Adrian Baez | 116th | Finals H7 | Boys |
6:18.81 | SB | James Delucia | 123rd | Finals H7 | Boys |
6:31.27 | SB | Brian Morocho | 129th | Finals H7 | Boys |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:04.40 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H4 | Boys | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:54.87 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Aaron Penn | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-1.5 | Ja'syn Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
18-8 | Darryl Bisson | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-3.5 | Diante Troutman | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
25-8.5 | SB | Baron Myers | 55th | Finals H1 | Boys |