Watertown High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.26 | Emma Zaccagnini | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.62 | Kaitlynn Thrall | 18th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results | |
8.65 | SB | Malina Lacapra | 20th | Prelims H12 | Complete Results |
9.32 | Emily Downey | 44th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
9.46 | SB | Kaitlin Farrell | 50th | Prelims H11 | Complete Results |
9.55 | SB | Hannah Kozar | 54th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.71 | Emma Zaccagnini | 10th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
48.87 | Kaitlynn Thrall | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
49.69 | SB | Malina Lacapra | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
54.56 | SB | Emily Downey | 45th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
56.61 | SB | Sophia Guerrera | 56th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:45.54 | SB | Emma Zaccagnini | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:04.23 | Rebekah Holmes | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:19.69 | SB | Sophia Guerrera | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:34.89 | SB | Hannah Kozar | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:35.24 | Rebekah Holmes | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:01.03 | Sophia Guerrera | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.99 | SB | Malina Lacapra | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.30 | Malina Lacapra | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.43 | Kaitlynn Thrall | 9th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
12.57 | Kaitlin Farrell | 15th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
12.64 | SB | Emily Downey | 16th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.04 | SB | Hayden Hurst | 36th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
8.54 | SB | Casey Butwell | 46th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
9.06 | Luke Calabrese | 47th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
42.07 | SB | Johnathon Shirk | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
44.94 | SB | Malachy Croke | 30th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
47.34 | SB | Hayden Hurst | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.56 | SB | Casey Butwell | 47th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:36.49 | John Poletta | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:43.95 | SB | Dan Ottowitz | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:44.18 | SB | Malachy Croke | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:49.44 | SB | John Hughes | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:05.21 | SB | Tim Heroux | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.48 | Dan Ottowitz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:44.16 | SB | John Hughes | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:19.84 | SB | Tim Heroux | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:57.87 | SB | John Hughes | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1.5 | SB | Rafael Dayton | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-1 | SB | Hayden Hurst | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-5.5 | SB | Luke Calabrese | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-2.5 | SB | Casey Butwell | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-0.25 | SB | Jerecho Famor | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |