Fairfield Prep High School Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.58 | Ian Imery | 23rd | Prelims H9 | Complete Results | |
7.64 | Theo Jordanides | 30th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
8.18 | Anthony Salta | 57th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
8.34 | SB | Peyton Denson | 62nd | Prelims H15 | Complete Results |
8.72 | SB | Darius Gordon | 79th | Prelims H12 | Complete Results |
8.73 | SB | Jemuel Saint Jean | 80th | Prelims H14 | Complete Results |
9.00 | SB | James Saint Paul | 82nd | Prelims H11 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
42.06 | SB | John Gnibus | 14th | Finals H15 | Complete Results |
44.88 | Gregory Anderson | 47th | Finals H16 | Complete Results | |
45.45 | SB | Anthony Salta | 57th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
45.55 | SB | Andrew Delach | 59th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
47.18 | Theo Jordanides | 67th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
49.90 | SB | Darius Gordon | 76th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
50.28 | SB | Jemuel Saint Jean | 79th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
51.00 | SB | Steve Gniadek | 82nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
55.74 | SB | James Saint Paul | 87th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
56.48 | SB | Robert Van Batenburg | 88th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:04.78 | SB | Dwight O'Dean | 89th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:46.39 | SB | Chris Conoway | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:57.12 | SB | Peyton Denson | 40th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:58.66 | SB | Jack Meszaros | 42nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:02.40 | SB | Robert Van Batenburg | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:03.40 | SB | Steve Gniadek | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:04.56 | SB | Evensen St Juste | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:06.92 | SB | Jack Lieder | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:06.95 | SB | Andrew D'amico | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:10.19 | SB | Rajath Subramanian | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:11.01 | SB | Glen Perez-crespo | 59th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.00 | Mckinnon Sheldon | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:34.10 | SB | Matthew Corcoran | 42nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:42.71 | SB | Chris Stich | 45th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:46.70 | Joe Keller | 48th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:00.67 | Chris Nilsson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:43.30 | Drew Newcomb | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.17 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.37 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:06.57 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |