Loading
Connecticut MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Killingly, Windham @ Plainfield 2024
Apr 24, 2024
Plainfield HS
Plainfield, CT
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Killingly High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.84
h
Jessie Williams
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
13.94
h SB
Shanaya Brown
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
17.94
h
Zoe Labonte
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
34.14
h
Teagan Klewin
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
35.44
h
Jenna DiFusco
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
37.94
h SB
Marley Cusson
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3200 Meter Run
16:28.60
Sydney Mullen
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
21.84
h
Hadassah Chiwaya
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
57.04
h SB
Rebecca Gardner
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:08.54
h SB
Hadassah Chiwaya
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x400 Meter Relay
5:48.30
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Pole Vault
7-6
SB
Emma Miller
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
56-10
Jessie Williams
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
49-9
Teagan Klewin
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
43-10
Marley Cusson
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
43-6
SB
Taylor Cutler
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Javelin
61-9
Jenna DiFusco
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Shot Put
20-5.5
SB
Emma Seide
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
17-4
Lily Peckham
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
16-7.5
SB
Taylor Cutler
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.64
h
Everton Brown
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.64
h
Preston Suprenant
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
28.44
h
Preston Suprenant
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
57.74
h SB
Ezekiel Benoit
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:01.84
h
Isaiah Benoit
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:03.54
h
Carter Sullivan
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:39.10
Caydan Jonasch
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
14:28.60
Caydan Jonasch
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
15.84
h
Jeremiah Smith
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
43.44
h SB
Jeremiah Smith
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.94
h
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
High Jump
5-6
Jeremiah Smith
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5-4
Jake Sangasy
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
20-0
Jeremiah Smith
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
17-7
Brandon Rosas
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
16-10
Jake Sangasy
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Pole Vault
8-0
Philip Fernandez Garcia
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
82-7
SB
Ezekiel Benoit
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
79-5
SB
Andrew Macintyre
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
58-0
Antonio St. Jean
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
57-2
SB
Isaiah Benoit
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Javelin
101-11
Logan Lamontagne
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
88-8
Jake Sangasy
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Shot Put
35-2
Andrew Macintyre
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
29-5
Ezekiel Benoit
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results