Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.24 |
h |
Kylie Dennis
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
14.04 |
h |
Shantavia Bennett
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
14.14 |
h |
Julia Benvegnu
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
14.90 |
|
Isabella Milburn
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
15.40 |
|
Kylie Villa
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
15.64 |
h |
Virginia Akide-Ndunge
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
16.70 |
|
Aniyah Miller
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
17.24 |
h |
Riya Thomas
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
18.10 |
|
Elizabeth Pronovost
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
18.34 |
h |
Luciana Calderon
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
19.34 |
h SB |
Anjali Jean-Charles
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
19.34 |
h |
Vivianna Kimball-Duckwor
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
27.54 |
h |
Kylie Dennis
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
28.84 |
h |
Shantavia Bennett
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
29.34 |
h |
Julia Benvegnu
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
31.34 |
h |
Kylie Villa
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
31.54 |
h |
Isabella Milburn
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
34.54 |
h SB |
Riya Thomas
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
35.74 |
h |
Aniyah Miller
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
38.54 |
h |
Elizabeth Pronovost
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Girls Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:03.64 |
h |
Kylie Dennis
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
1:10.54 |
h |
Reagan Zupkus
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
1:10.94 |
h |
Isabella Milburn
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
1:13.44 |
h SB |
Virginia Akide-Ndunge
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:50.10 |
|
Isabella Lombardo
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
2:51.40 |
|
Ava Purcaro
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
3:28.30 |
|
Sonia Magalhaes
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:43.70 |
|
Sofia Alonzo
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
6:56.80 |
|
Chanel Debicki
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
7:07.10 |
|
Meghan Donnelly
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
7:49.80 |
|
Sonia Magalhaes
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
14:59.30 |
|
Sofia Alonzo
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
15:41.10 |
|
Meghan Donnelly
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.00 |
|
Mia Reinheimer
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
19.80 |
|
Madison Gorman
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
20.20 |
|
Mackayla Campbell
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
22.10 |
SB |
Cheyanna Little
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
56.84 |
h |
Mia Reinheimer
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
57.94 |
h |
Madison Gorman
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
1:11.34 |
h SB |
Mackayla Campbell
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
52.64 |
h |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:58.80 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
11:20.00 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
High Jump |
4-10 |
|
Cheyanna Little
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
4-6 |
SB |
Mia Reinheimer
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
4-2 |
SB |
Madison Gorman
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
Long Jump |
14-10 |
|
Cheyanna Little
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
13-3 |
|
Mackayla Campbell
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
12-5 |
|
Virginia Akide-Ndunge
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
Triple Jump |
30-2 |
|
Mackayla Campbell
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
27-0 |
|
Virginia Akide-Ndunge
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
25-11 |
SB |
Victoria Rosado
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
Pole Vault |
7-0 |
|
Reagan Zupkus
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
Discus |
64-3 |
|
Madison Gorman
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
55-3 |
SB |
Monet Hinnant
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
38-3 |
|
Anjali Jean-Charles
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
28-9 |
|
Vivianna Kimball-Duckwor
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
Javelin |
45-0 |
SB |
Monet Hinnant
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
39-0 |
|
Sofia Tata
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
35-1 |
|
Jenna Cronan
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
31-0 |
SB |
Anjali Jean-Charles
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
30-5 |
SB |
Vivianna Kimball-Duckwor
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
Shot Put |
21-10 |
SB |
Monet Hinnant
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
19-11 |
|
Jenna Cronan
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
18-3 |
|
Sofia Tata
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Girls Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.50 |
SB |
Dylan Gray
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
11.60 |
|
Dae'Sean Graves
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
11.60 |
|
Mason Rountree
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
11.90 |
|
Daylen Roscoe
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
12.10 |
|
Marshall Melita
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
12.10 |
SB |
Bryan Elliott
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
12.10 |
|
Adrian Acosta
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
12.40 |
|
Derek Caouette
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
12.50 |
SB |
Nathaniel Riviere
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
12.90 |
|
Julian Jones
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
13.20 |
|
Gionel Santiago
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
13.44 |
h |
William Perez
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
13.90 |
|
Justin Karagianes
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
13.90 |
|
Evan Ennis
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
23.74 |
h |
Mason Rountree
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
25.04 |
h |
Daylen Roscoe
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
25.44 |
h |
Dae'Sean Graves
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
25.64 |
h |
Marshall Melita
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
25.84 |
h |
Adrian Acosta
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
26.34 |
h |
Derek Caouette
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
27.54 |
h |
Julian Jones
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
28.14 |
h |
William Perez
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Junior Varsity Boys Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
56.30 |
|
Dae'Sean Graves
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
59.80 |
SB |
Aiden Hebb
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
1:04.20 |
|
Scott Austin
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
1:04.40 |
|
William Perez
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
1:04.94 |
h |
Christopher Walker
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
1:05.70 |
SB |
Evan Ennis
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
1:08.34 |
h |
Derek Caouette
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
1:08.84 |
h SB |
Gionel Santiago
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
1:09.14 |
h SB |
Giovanni Velez
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:21.80 |
|
Aiden Hebb
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
2:31.60 |
|
Patrick Cugliari
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
2:32.30 |
|
Ray O'Connell
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
2:38.00 |
|
Devin Cavanagh
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:31.10 |
|
Patrick Cugliari
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
5:31.60 |
|
Ray O'Connell
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
5:59.30 |
|
Devin Cavanagh
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:11.40 |
|
Jake Ferrare
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
11:37.60 |
|
Ryan DePaulo
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
13:49.00 |
SB |
Aiden Nelson
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
18.80 |
|
Aiden Hebb
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
23.10 |
|
Nathaniel Riviere
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
46.64 |
h |
Jake Ferrare
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
58.74 |
h |
Nathaniel Riviere
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
44.70 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:07.20 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:31.40 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
High Jump |
5-10 |
|
Joseph French-Graham
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
5-8 |
SB |
Bryan Elliott
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
5-4 |
SB |
Daylen Roscoe
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
5-2 |
|
Christopher Walker
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
5-2 |
SB |
Julian Jones
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
Long Jump |
19-5.5 |
|
Bryan Elliott
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
18-11.5 |
|
Joseph French-Graham
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
18-3.5 |
|
Dylan Gray
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
17-0.5 |
|
Christopher Walker
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
16-11 |
|
Scott Austin
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
15-1.5 |
SB |
Daylen Roscoe
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
14-5.5 |
|
Giovanni Velez
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
14-1 |
SB |
Gionel Santiago
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
Triple Jump |
41-0 |
|
Bryan Elliott
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
31-11 |
|
Scott Austin
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
Pole Vault |
8-6 |
SB |
Justin Karagianes
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
Discus |
81-1 |
SB |
Anthony Shivas
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
57-10 |
|
Noah Piri
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
Javelin |
110-8 |
|
Jayden Bond
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
61-7 |
|
Benjamin Iannantuoni
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
46-0 |
SB |
Noah Piri
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
Shot Put |
35-10 |
|
Anthony Shivas
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
29-11 |
SB |
Jayden Bond
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
27-10 |
|
Noah Piri
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|
26-10 |
SB |
Benjamin Iannantuoni
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Varsity Boys Results
|