Girls Varsity 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Chyle Bond Wilbur Cross 26.80a
2 Ella Heckler Guilford 27.91a
3 Tea Davison Guilford 28.42a
4 Aniya Swindell Wilbur Cross 28.56a
5 Emma Kelly Lauralton Hall 29.23a
6 Kendall Hennessey Lauralton Hall 29.44a
7 Dyani Dolberry Wilbur Cross 29.63a
8 Maya Kos-Graham Guilford 29.68a
9 Tiana Arias Wilbur Cross 30.35a
10 Sophia Fappiano Guilford 30.49a
11 Grace Kulaga Lauralton Hall 30.74a
12 Camila Munroe Guilford 30.74a
13 Dream Ford Wilbur Cross 30.95a
14 Bryna Faulkner Guilford 32.06a
15 Morgan Wilcock Guilford 32.13a
16 Maricarmen Argoeta Wilbur Cross 32.30a
17 Megan Theis Lauralton Hall 32.75a
18 Rachel Vale Guilford 32.94a
19 Roxanne Vincent Lauralton Hall 33.76a
20 Olivia Koumpouras Guilford 33.80a
21 Kaelyn Bruce Guilford 34.13a
22 Irene Opoku-Gyamfi Guilford 34.35a
23 Gabriella Perez Wilbur Cross 34.77a
24 Sofia Apicella Guilford 35.97a
25 Anna Rusu Lauralton Hall 36.29a
26 Jillian Corcoran Lauralton Hall 40.50a
Cassie Ward Guilford DNS
Daniella Selig Guilford DNS
Girls Varsity 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Emma Hoffman Lauralton Hall 1:03.12a
2 Aniya Swindell Wilbur Cross 1:04.95a
3 Olivia Jackson Guilford 1:06.31a
4 Katerina Koutouvides Lauralton Hall 1:07.19a
5 Amyah Kelly Lauralton Hall 1:08.13a
6 Annika Morange Lauralton Hall 1:08.40a
7 Dyani Dolberry Wilbur Cross 1:09.12a
8 Kendall Hennessey Lauralton Hall 1:09.24a
9 Hannalore Koumpouras Guilford 1:09.49a
10 Juliana Montgomery Guilford 1:09.80a
11 Isabella Lopez Henriquez Guilford 1:10.51a
12 Summer Mangan Guilford 1:11.22a
13 Emily Gumkowski Lauralton Hall 1:13.05a
14 Emma Clifford Guilford 1:13.91a
15 Dream Ford Wilbur Cross 1:15.64a
16 Hannah Brown Guilford 1:16.43a
17 Mary Gahm Guilford 1:17.05a
18 Camila Cordova Guilford 1:17.22a
19 Maricarmen Argoeta Wilbur Cross 1:17.24a
20 Elise Caporale Guilford 1:18.34a
21 Bersabed Quintanilla Wilbur Cross 1:19.51a
Cassie Ward Guilford DNS
Daniella Selig Guilford DNS
Girls Varsity 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Jackson Guilford 2:31.38a
2 Ciara Davenport Guilford 2:31.61a
3 Sienna Brackney Guilford 2:38.76a
4 Grayson Neuman Wilbur Cross 2:48.99a
5 Summer Mangan Guilford 2:50.56a
6 Ambar Santiago- Rojas Wilbur Cross 2:53.04a
7 Emma Clifford Guilford 2:54.49a
8 Elise Caporale Guilford 3:11.34a
9 Eva Dooher Lauralton Hall 3:16.46a
10 Helen Veliz-Salazar Wilbur Cross 3:19.08a
11 Samantha LaVine Guilford 3:28.89a
12 Bersabed Quintanilla Wilbur Cross 3:28.97a
13 Kallianny Gomes Wilbur Cross 3:41.65a
Maricarmen Argoeta Wilbur Cross DNS
Girls Varsity 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Anna Omelchenko Wilbur Cross 5:12.58a
2 Clara Gahm Guilford 5:22.64a
3 Ciara Davenport Guilford 5:32.04a
4 Grayson Neuman Wilbur Cross 5:48.98a
5 Sienna Brackney Guilford 5:54.26a
6 Ana Sadlon Guilford 6:11.49a
7 Ambar Santiago- Rojas Wilbur Cross 6:13.59a
8 Scarlett McRoberts Lauralton Hall 7:00.60a
9 Eve Mena Lauralton Hall 7:04.27a
10 Kallianny Gomes Wilbur Cross 8:09.50a
Helen Veliz-Salazar Wilbur Cross DNF
Girls Varsity 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Anna Omelchenko Wilbur Cross 11:17.95a
2 Grayson Neuman Wilbur Cross 12:27.11a
3 Indy Pelliccio Guilford 12:35.99a
4 Clara Gahm Guilford 12:36.09a
5 Amanda Umbricht Lauralton Hall 12:47.46a
6 Michaela Hogan Guilford 13:00.18a
Girls Varsity 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ava Seseske Guilford 18.98a
2 Isabella Koutouvides Lauralton Hall 20.61a
3 Sage Schroeder-Wright Guilford 20.87a
4 Ashanti Francis Lauralton Hall 21.03a
5 Emily Hamilton Lauralton Hall 21.19a
Girls Varsity 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Maya Kos-Graham Guilford 55.31a
2 Ava Seseske Guilford 56.69a
3 Rachel Vale Guilford 58.38a
4 Camryn Williams Lauralton Hall 58.60a
5 Sage Schroeder-Wright Guilford 58.70a
6 Ashanti Francis Lauralton Hall 59.80a
7 Emily Hamilton Lauralton Hall 1:05.72a
Girls Varsity 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lauralton Hall 53.54a
1) Sheila Northrup 2) Emma Hoffman
3) Emma Kelly 4) Annika Morange
2 Guilford 57.51a
1) Jessica Spencer 2) Sophia Fappiano
3) Morgan Wilcock 4) Hannalore Koumpouras
Girls Varsity 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Guilford 4:32.80a
1) Daniella Selig 2) Ella Heckler
3) Paige Ponzio 4) Juliana Montgomery
2 Lauralton Hall 4:36.15a
1) Emma Hoffman 2) Katerina Koutouvides
3) Emily Gumkowski 4) Amyah Kelly
3 Guilford 4:42.71a
1) Olivia Jackson 2) Ciara Davenport
3) Sienna Brackney 4) Summer Mangan
4 Lauralton Hall 5:13.50a
1) Grace Kulaga 2) Isabella Koutouvides
3) Roxanne Vincent 4) Eva Dooher
5 Guilford 5:28.20a
1) Olivia Koumpouras 2) Sydney Pierson
3) Mary Gahm 4) Hannah Brown
Girls Varsity 4x800m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Guilford 11:04.33a
1) Ana Sadlon 2) Juliana Montgomery
3) Sage Schroeder-Wright 4) Emma Clifford
2 Lauralton Hall 11:38.04a
1) Amanda Umbricht 2) Emily Gumkowski
3) Roxanne Vincent 4) Grace Kulaga
Girls Varsity Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caroline Paine Lauralton Hall 28-4.75
2 Ellery Varholak Lauralton Hall 27-6
3 Annalise Hastings Guilford 22-5
4 Camille Irby Lauralton Hall 21-8
5 Emily O'Sullivan Guilford 20-9
6 Gabriella Perez Wilbur Cross 19-5.5
7 Ashlyn Ternak Lauralton Hall 18-7.5
8 Maeve Treichel Lauralton Hall 17-8.75
9 Tiana Arias Wilbur Cross 16-3.25
Charlet Herzog Wilbur Cross DNS
Girls Varsity Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Megan Theis Lauralton Hall 74-4
2 Annalise Hastings Guilford 70-6
3 Ellery Varholak Lauralton Hall 62-10
4 Emily O'Sullivan Guilford 62-2
5 Amirah Easter Lauralton Hall 58-8
6 Camille Irby Lauralton Hall 54-4
7 Camryn Irby Lauralton Hall 48-1
8 Kayden Goss Lauralton Hall 45-7
9 Sofia Rojas Lauralton Hall 43-2
10 Maeve Treichel Lauralton Hall 39-10
Girls Varsity Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kayden Goss Lauralton Hall 69-2
2 Gabriella Perez Wilbur Cross 65-10
3 Annalise Hastings Guilford 65-6
4 Caroline Paine Lauralton Hall 64-4
5 Ashlyn Ternak Lauralton Hall 63-6
6 Megan Theis Lauralton Hall 62-9
7 Katelyn Landin Lauralton Hall 60-5
8 Camille Irby Lauralton Hall 59-4
9 Emily O'Sullivan Guilford 57-1
10 Sophia Fappiano Guilford 44-10
11 Kelsi Fleischer Lauralton Hall 43-9
12 Jessica Spencer Guilford 43-8
13 Ayannuah Williams Monroe Wilbur Cross 41-3
14 Bryna Faulkner Guilford 35-2
15 Samantha LaVine Guilford 33-5
Kelly Meza Wilbur Cross DNS
Girls Varsity High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Lila Parkel Lauralton Hall 4-4
2 Ashanti Francis Lauralton Hall 4-2
3 Amirah Easter Lauralton Hall 4-2
4 Amyah Kelly Lauralton Hall 4-2
5 Katelyn Landin Lauralton Hall 4-0
6 Muiriel Rader Guilford 4-0
7 Julie Ferguson Guilford 4-0
8 Emily Hamilton Lauralton Hall 3-10
Camila Cordova Guilford NH
Cassie Ward Guilford DNS
Girls Varsity Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ava Seseske Guilford 14-9
2 Tea Davison Guilford 14-5.5
3 Sheila Northrup Lauralton Hall 14-4.5
4 Camila Munroe Guilford 13-9.5
5 Julie Ferguson Guilford 13-1
6 Ashanti Francis Lauralton Hall 12-10
7 Amirah Easter Lauralton Hall 12-10
8 Muiriel Rader Guilford 12-7
9 Hannalore Koumpouras Guilford 12-4
Jasmine Laryea Guilford ND
Ayannuah Williams Monroe Wilbur Cross DNS
Girls Varsity Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Emma Hoffman Lauralton Hall 31-3
2 Camila Munroe Guilford 28-2.5
3 Amirah Easter Lauralton Hall 28-2
4 Lila Parkel Lauralton Hall 27-6
5 Muiriel Rader Guilford 27-3