Maloney High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | h | Kiariana Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.64 | h | Shaelyn Murphy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.14 | h | Riley Jachym | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.44 | h | Jayla Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.54 | h SB | Luiza Gama | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.64 | h | Eternity West | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.64 | h SB | Zynaisha Hill | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.84 | h | Jirianie Figueroa | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.64 | h | Natalia Cedeno | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.74 | h | Marcela Gama | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16.64 | h | Myalis Dejesus | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
17.44 | h | Merial Weeks | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
17.94 | h | Helly Patel | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
18.34 | h | Michell Asamoah | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.54 | h | Kiariana Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
29.84 | h | Sophia Narvaez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
29.94 | h | Riley Jachym | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
31.04 | h | Jayla Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
31.44 | h | Jirianie Figueroa | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
32.14 | h SB | Zynaisha Hill | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
34.94 | h | Luiza Gama | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.44 | h | Mia Carbone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:06.24 | h | Tessa Lopez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:08.14 | h | Claire Lewia | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.00 | Bria Benigni | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:38.00 | Savannah Vasquez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.00 | Bria Benigni | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:45.00 | Savannah Vasquez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:24.00 | Bria Benigni | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13:12.00 | SB | Mia Carbone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
13:54.00 | Claire Lewia | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13:58.00 | SB | Callie Figelwski | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.24 | h SB | Kaylee Najduch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
20.74 | h | Riley Jachym | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.54 | h | Elliyah Cloutier | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
55.34 | h | Emily Breau | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Lyric Knight | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-6 | Emily Breau | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-4 | SB | Callie Figelwski | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.25 | SB | Emily Breau | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
12-0 | SB | Natasha Mercedes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11-0 | Zynaisha Hill | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-10 | SB | Natasha Mercedes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
51-0 | Arianna Bellamy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
38-6 | SB | Janessa Green | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
38-3 | SB | Ashley Diakpieng | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
35-5 | Janessa Concepcion | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Javelin | |||||
60-2 | SB | Ashley Richardson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
58-4 | SB | Arianna Bellamy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
55-8 | SB | Elliyah Cloutier | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
50-9 | Janessa Concepcion | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
41-10 | Janessa Green | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
37-0 | Ashley Diakpieng | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-0.5 | Arianna Bellamy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
23-5 | SB | Lyric Knight | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
20-10 | Ashley Diakpieng | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18-5.5 | Ashley Richardson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17-8 | SB | Janessa Green | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15-11.5 | Janessa Concepcion | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |