Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jayden Zaitoun 12 Haddam-Killingworth 12.26
2 Michael Rambarose 10 Portland 12.50
3 Elijah Hill 9 Cromwell 12.58
4 Ray Lin 10 Portland 12.78
5 Shane Proxee 10 East Hampton 12.88
6 Daniel Lopes 10 East Hampton 12.99
7 Nii Sykes 11 Cromwell 13.02
8 Liam Sarafin 9 Valley Regional 13.06
9 Aidan Maiorino 10 East Hampton 13.13
10 Ricky Castellano 11 North Branford 13.30
11 Sam Orlowski 10 East Hampton 13.33
12 Antony Rolo 9 Cromwell 13.36
12 Aidan Campion 9 Morgan 13.36
14 Nathan Morgan 9 Lyme-Old Lyme 13.43
15 Kaden Atwell 12 Coginchaug 13.44
16 Benjamin Donahue 10 East Hampton 13.55
17 Mark Rodriguez 9 Morgan 13.89
18 Mark Melillo 10 Coginchaug 13.95
19 Josian Isaguirre 11 Old Saybrook 14.16
20 Aiden Flemming 9 Cromwell 14.20
21 Ryder Edwards 9 Cromwell 14.63
22 Jonathan Estrada-Perez 11 North Branford 15.11
23 Kristoffer Lintz 9 East Hampton 15.37
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Rambarose 10 Portland 25.84
2 Jake Manning 10 Coginchaug 26.36
3 Ray Lin 10 Portland 26.55
4 Luke Staskelunes 10 Haddam-Killingworth 26.81
5 Ricky Castellano 11 North Branford 27.29
6 Nii Sykes 11 Cromwell 27.80
7 John Legge 11 Coginchaug 28.24
8 Antony Rolo 9 Cromwell 28.25
9 Logan Palardy 12 Coginchaug 28.26
10 Evan LoPresti 9 East Hampton 28.41
11 Aiden Semino 9 Cromwell 28.49
12 Josian Isaguirre 11 Old Saybrook 29.05
13 Caden Lawrence 10 Haddam-Killingworth 29.14
14 Alain Pecher-Kohout 11 Lyme-Old Lyme 30.05
15 Aiden Flemming 9 Cromwell 30.08
16 Dylan Wilson 9 Cromwell 31.86
17 Austun Visone 9 Cromwell 32.18
18 Colin Monahan 9 Cromwell 32.25
19 Nolan DelValle 9 Cromwell 32.45
20 Mark Melillo 10 Coginchaug 32.86
21 Evan Michaud 10 East Hampton 33.99
22 Tristan Salvatore 9 Cromwell 40.01
23 Billy DeCarlo 9 Coginchaug 44.88
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jack Huscher 12 Coginchaug 55.37
2 Sam LaMalfa 9 Portland 57.43
3 Ryan Wiese 11 Haddam-Killingworth 57.69
4 Hashaaz Andrade 10 Cromwell 58.15
5 Julian Houde 12 Haddam-Killingworth 58.63
6 Logan Palardy 12 Coginchaug 59.90
7 Samuel Whittle 12 Coginchaug 1:00.00
8 Peter Lavelle 11 Haddam-Killingworth 1:00.52
9 Samuel Greenwood 9 Haddam-Killingworth 1:00.72
10 Trevor Dixon 9 Haddam-Killingworth 1:02.00
11 Colton Climie 9 Coginchaug 1:03.35
12 Nathan Morgan 9 Lyme-Old Lyme 1:03.94
13 Aiden Semino 9 Cromwell 1:05.40
14 Dylan Wilson 9 Cromwell 1:10.87
15 Colin Monahan 9 Cromwell 1:12.92
16 Andrew Thomas 9 Valley Regional 1:13.90
17 Nolan DelValle 9 Cromwell 1:17.94
18 Tristan Salvatore 9 Cromwell 1:30.41
19 Billy DeCarlo 9 Coginchaug 1:39.06
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Parker Thompson 9 Portland 2:17.71
2 Mark Burnham 9 Lyme-Old Lyme 2:29.01
3 Zachary Scott 10 Valley Regional 2:32.70
4 Rowan Hovey 9 Lyme-Old Lyme 2:36.62
5 Trevor Leach 10 Morgan 2:37.66
6 Matt Ryan 12 Coginchaug 2:42.80
7 Lyle Pitman 9 Valley Regional 2:43.09
8 Avi Siegel 10 Valley Regional 2:44.55
9 Alex Paulson 12 Coginchaug 3:18.74
10 Ryan Sullivan 9 Coginchaug 3:46.39
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kenneth Batt 9 Valley Regional 5:15.27
2 Zachary Scott 10 Valley Regional 5:18.21
3 Avi Siegel 10 Valley Regional 5:19.85
4 Evan LoPresti 9 East Hampton 5:23.10
5 Caleb General 9 Coginchaug 5:25.59
6 Jackson DiMattio 9 Cromwell 5:28.83
7 Louis Uliano 10 East Hampton 5:40.21
8 Evan Bomengen 10 Cromwell 5:52.86
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Evan Bomengen 10 Cromwell 12:20.89
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles 39" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jake Manning 10 Coginchaug 19.48
2 Sam Orlowski 10 East Hampton 20.73
3 Liam Sarafin 9 Valley Regional 21.13
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles 36" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Liam Sarafin 9 Valley Regional 48.17
2 Adam Wacht 11 East Hampton 50.13
3 Ryan Chasanoff 11 North Branford 50.45
4 Paul Wimbish-Sperrazza 9 Cromwell 52.01
5 Elliot Hurdis 10 Old Saybrook 54.67
Varsity Boys 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Portland 49.57
2 Coginchaug 51.42
Varsity Boys 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Portland 4:08.78
2 Coginchaug 4:09.45
3 Cromwell 4:22.85
Varsity Boys 4x800m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Portland 10:57.62
2 Lyme-Old Lyme 11:04.31
Varsity Boys Shot Put 12lb Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trevor Izzo 12 Haddam-Killingworth 31-09.00
2 Colin Lee 9 Old Saybrook 31-03.00
3 Ethan Polkowski 10 Cromwell 30-11.00
4 Justin Dewhurst 11 East Hampton 30-05.00
5 Lucas Gagne 10 East Hampton 29-06.00
6 Max Brown 11 Old Saybrook 29-04.00
7 Sunny Lin 9 Portland 28-08.00
7 Micah Buckley 9 East Hampton 28-08.00
9 Nico Oliva 10 Portland 28-07.00
10 Max Czellecz 12 Coginchaug 28-03.00
11 Austun Visone 9 Cromwell 27-07.00
12 Tanner Sprague 12 Valley Regional 27-06.00
13 Matt Bradanini 10 Coginchaug 26-10.00
13 Jack Wilson 10 East Hampton 26-10.00
15 Riley Mack 12 Haddam-Killingworth 26-06.00
16 Shane Eastman-Grossel 9 Lyme-Old Lyme 26-05.00
17 Logan Barrett 10 North Branford 25-11.00
18 Benjamin Donahue 10 East Hampton 25-10.00
19 Gavin Fazekas 9 East Hampton 25-06.00
20 Samuel Whittle 12 Coginchaug 25-05.00
21 John Ilvento 10 Lyme-Old Lyme 25-04.00
22 Zachary Knox 10 Valley Regional 24-11.00
22 Erik Brody 10 East Hampton 24-11.00
24 Nate Green 9 Portland 24-08.00
25 Christopher Lopez 10 Valley Regional 24-04.00
26 Jackson Snow 9 Haddam-Killingworth 24-00.00
27 Justin Yeung 9 Old Saybrook 23-10.00
28 Ryan Zbierski 12 Lyme-Old Lyme 23-08.00
29 Elias Lowrey 9 Haddam-Killingworth 22-06.00
30 Lucas Lawlor 9 Haddam-Killingworth 21-03.00
31 Michael O'Donnell 12 Lyme-Old Lyme 21-00.00
32 Matthew Bowser 9 East Hampton 15-08.00
33 Ayden Raymond 9 East Hampton 12-07.00
Varsity Boys Discus 1.6kg Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trevor Izzo 12 Haddam-Killingworth 92-07.00
2 Daniel Schuster 12 Haddam-Killingworth 92-01.00
3 Jayden Fulton 11 Haddam-Killingworth 86-00.00
4 Mitchell Kelsey 9 Haddam-Killingworth 83-03.00
5 Justin Dewhurst 11 East Hampton 81-10.00
6 Cooper Florio 12 Coginchaug 81-00.00
7 Max Czellecz 12 Coginchaug 80-03.00
8 Max Brown 11 Old Saybrook 77-07.00
9 Jack Wilson 10 East Hampton 75-00.00
10 Aidan Maiorino 10 East Hampton 73-07.00
11 John Ilvento 10 Lyme-Old Lyme 73-03.00
12 Erik Brody 10 East Hampton 72-10.00
13 Tanner Sprague 12 Valley Regional 72-04.00
14 Austun Visone 9 Cromwell 70-10.00
15 Samuel Whittle 12 Coginchaug 70-02.00
16 Greyson Merola 12 Haddam-Killingworth 70-01.00
17 Christopher Lopez 10 Valley Regional 68-09.00
18 Matt Bradanini 10 Coginchaug 67-09.00
19 Nico Oliva 10 Portland 67-03.00
20 Zachary Knox 10 Valley Regional 66-07.00
21 Nate Green 9 Portland 65-08.00
22 Lucas Gagne 10 East Hampton 65-03.00
23 Shane Eastman-Grossel 9 Lyme-Old Lyme 65-01.00
24 Matt Ryan 12 Coginchaug 63-09.00
25 Gavin Fazekas 9 East Hampton 60-11.00
26 Chris Carmona 11 Morgan 60-07.00
27 Ryan Zbierski 12 Lyme-Old Lyme 58-09.00
28 Jaime Lugo Jr. 9 Cromwell 58-04.00
29 Silas Vai 9 East Hampton 50-08.00
29 Sunny Lin 9 Portland 50-08.00
31 Lucas Lawlor 9 Haddam-Killingworth 50-05.00
32 Justin Yeung 9 Old Saybrook 50-03.00
33 Elias Lowrey 9 Haddam-Killingworth 49-07.00
33 Jackson Snow 9 Haddam-Killingworth 49-07.00
35 Matthew Bowser 9 East Hampton 44-10.00
36 Michael O'Donnell 12 Lyme-Old Lyme 31-09.00
37 Ayden Raymond 9 East Hampton 31-02.00
Varsity Boys Javelin 800g Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kevin Fisher 11 Haddam-Killingworth 118-01.00
2 Noah Decker 10 Portland 117-01.00
3 Greyson Merola 12 Haddam-Killingworth 108-00.00
4 Cooper Florio 12 Coginchaug 90-08.00
5 Alex Gallardo 12 Morgan 90-07.00
6 Brian Collisson 10 East Hampton 90-01.00
7 Hayden Stojak 10 Coginchaug 89-10.00
8 Finn Piper 10 East Hampton 88-09.00
9 Elias Lowrey 9 Haddam-Killingworth 86-05.00
10 Benjamin Donahue 10 East Hampton 78-04.00
11 Matt Bradanini 10 Coginchaug 76-01.00
12 Aiden Raymond 10 Cromwell 75-11.00
13 Tanner Sprague 12 Valley Regional 75-10.00
14 Silas Vai 9 East Hampton 74-01.00
15 Logan Barrett 10 North Branford 72-00.00
16 Nate Green 9 Portland 70-06.00
17 Nico Oliva 10 Portland 70-00.00
18 Shane Eastman-Grossel 9 Lyme-Old Lyme 68-09.00
19 Zachary Knox 10 Valley Regional 65-05.00
20 Lucas Lawlor 9 Haddam-Killingworth 63-09.00
21 John Ilvento 10 Lyme-Old Lyme 63-06.00
22 Christopher Lopez 10 Valley Regional 63-03.00
23 Erik Brody 10 East Hampton 62-10.00
24 Sunny Lin 9 Portland 62-02.00
25 Edyn Ortiz 9 Morgan 59-09.00
25 Gavin Fazekas 9 East Hampton 59-09.00
27 Jaime Lugo Jr. 9 Cromwell 58-02.00
28 Caleb Kent 11 Haddam-Killingworth 54-07.00
29 Michael O'Donnell 12 Lyme-Old Lyme 54-00.00
30 Jackson Snow 9 Haddam-Killingworth 53-00.00
31 Ayden Raymond 9 East Hampton 32-11.00
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kevin White 10 Haddam-Killingworth 5-00.00
2 Connor Schipritt 11 Haddam-Killingworth 4-10.00
2 Jack Huscher 12 Coginchaug 4-10.00
2 Colton Climie 9 Coginchaug 4-10.00
5 Mark Burnham 9 Lyme-Old Lyme 4-08.00
5 Mason Wells 10 Lyme-Old Lyme 4-08.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cooper Howes 12 Haddam-Killingworth 10-06.00
2 Tyler Carrington 11 East Hampton 9-00.00
3 Brendan McPhee 11 Portland 9-00.00
4 Hayden Stojak 10 Coginchaug 9-00.00
5 Daniel Zocco 10 Cromwell 8-06.00
5 Jack Larson 9 Portland 8-06.00
7 Caden Lawrence 10 Haddam-Killingworth 7-06.00
7 Koen Thomen 9 Haddam-Killingworth 7-06.00
9 Ryan Wiese 11 Haddam-Killingworth 7-00.00
9 Kristoffer Lintz 9 East Hampton 7-00.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaden Atwell 12 Coginchaug 16-11.50
2 Shane Proxee 10 East Hampton 16-10.00
3 Sam Orlowski 10 East Hampton 16-05.00
4 Kevin White 10 Haddam-Killingworth 16-02.00
5 Koen Thomen 9 Haddam-Killingworth 15-07.00
6 Mason Wells 10 Lyme-Old Lyme 15-06.50
7 Ethan Blakey 10 East Hampton 15-03.00
8 Colton Climie 9 Coginchaug 15-01.00
9 Ryder Edwards 9 Cromwell 13-03.50
10 Andrew Thomas 9 Valley Regional 13-03.00
11 Finn Boyles 9 Valley Regional 13-02.50
12 Mark Rodriguez 9 Morgan 13-01.50
13 Lyle Pitman 9 Valley Regional 11-05.50
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shane Proxee 10 East Hampton 36-02.50
2 Kaden Atwell 12 Coginchaug 33-02.00
3 Sam Carter 11 Haddam-Killingworth 33-02.00
4 Ethan Blakey 10 East Hampton 32-09.50
5 Mason Wells 10 Lyme-Old Lyme 32-05.00
6 Ryan Zbierski 12 Lyme-Old Lyme 30-01.00
7 Finn Boyles 9 Valley Regional 29-02.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Destiney Christie 9 North Branford 14.61
2 Ceianna Cole 11 Cromwell 14.73
3 Isabella Bafumi 11 East Hampton 14.92
4 Rileigh Govoni 10 East Hampton 15.03
5 Victoria Schiavoni 12 East Hampton 15.07
6 Abigail Reardon 10 Valley Regional 15.11
7 Lily Belcher 9 Valley Regional 15.20
8 Cassie Dugan 9 East Hampton 15.35
9 Lindsay Blade 9 Haddam-Killingworth 15.59
10 Julia Morrell 10 East Hampton 16.02
11 Julia Palo 9 Coginchaug 16.10
12 Gianna Varela 11 Old Saybrook 16.67
13 April Meneses 9 Coginchaug 17.00
14 Skylar Hale 9 Haddam-Killingworth 17.10
15 Sarah Bradley 9 Haddam-Killingworth 18.72
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Destiney Christie 9 North Branford 28.26
2 Abigail Reardon 10 Valley Regional 28.62
3 Marissa Martin 9 East Hampton 29.06
4 Lily Belcher 9 Valley Regional 29.70
5 Lauren Presti 12 Lyme-Old Lyme 30.21
6 Rileigh Govoni 10 East Hampton 31.12
7 Addison Fraser 9 East Hampton 32.40
8 Abigail Griffith 9 Lyme-Old Lyme 32.66
9 Layla Hayward 10 Haddam-Killingworth 32.73
10 Lindsay Blade 9 Haddam-Killingworth 33.16
11 Julia Morrell 10 East Hampton 33.53
12 Julia Palo 9 Coginchaug 33.71
13 Anna Wojnarowicz 9 Haddam-Killingworth 33.80
14 Alexa Teodoro 11 North Branford 33.88
15 Carmela Carbone 11 North Branford 35.36
16 Charlie Lisac 9 Coginchaug 35.65
17 April Meneses 9 Coginchaug 36.02
18 Kendall Costello 9 Valley Regional 36.67
19 Sarah Bradley 9 Haddam-Killingworth 40.34
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Audrey Dana 9 Cromwell 1:09.18
2 Addison Fraser 9 East Hampton 1:11.54
3 Annabelle Maruschock 9 Portland 1:12.16
4 Charlie Lisac 9 Coginchaug 1:12.23
5 Katie Laverty 9 Portland 1:12.24
6 Molly Caserta 11 Cromwell 1:13.36
7 Emma Kelly 9 East Hampton 1:13.70
8 Addie Packtor 11 Haddam-Killingworth 1:14.69
9 Holly Board 9 Valley Regional 1:14.82
10 Emma Samperi 11 Coginchaug 1:16.01
11 Fiona McGeown 9 Old Saybrook 1:19.40
12 Kendall Costello 9 Valley Regional 1:21.81
13 April Meneses 9 Coginchaug 1:22.02
13 Marie-Therese Morosky 9 Old Saybrook 1:22.02
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lillian Tabellione 10 Portland 2:32.21
2 Ellie Sbriglio 9 Cromwell 2:43.50
3 Margaret Robinson 9 Haddam-Killingworth 2:58.72
4 Samantha Kearney 10 East Hampton 3:00.26
5 Sophie Morello 11 Morgan 3:02.94
6 Juliet Byrne 12 East Hampton 3:05.27
7 Sara Austin 10 Portland 3:08.84
8 Varsha Raj 10 Cromwell 3:12.76
9 Sierra Selger 9 East Hampton 3:24.59
10 Maddie Moriarty 10 Haddam-Killingworth 3:25.81
11 Evelyn Quezada 10 Morgan 3:27.38
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Heather McDougall 11 Portland 6:16.95
2 Madison Gay 10 East Hampton 6:17.55
3 Juliet Byrne 12 East Hampton 6:18.52
4 Ava DiMatteo 12 Haddam-Killingworth 6:19.94
5 Sara Austin 10 Portland 6:59.31
6 Ava Tassmer 12 Haddam-Killingworth 7:05.49
7 Cora Kern 12 Lyme-Old Lyme 7:30.05
8 Caitlyn Walsh 9 Portland 8:07.41
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abby Pickel 10 Portland 12:43.49
2 Ariana Hettrick-Rivera 11 Portland 13:49.07
3 Addison Partridge 9 East Hampton 15:07.84
4 Kaleigh Nelligan 10 Haddam-Killingworth 15:34.39
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles 33" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bailey Hilliar 11 Valley Regional 20.22
2 Isabella Guiliano 11 Valley Regional 21.83
3 Lauren Presti 12 Lyme-Old Lyme 21.87
4 Becca Rosenblum-Jones 10 Haddam-Killingworth 22.30
5 Isabelle O'Connor 10 Lyme-Old Lyme 23.12
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles 30" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Destiny Rehberg 9 Morgan 55.61
2 Campbell Massey 9 Valley Regional 58.64
3 Bailey Hilliar 11 Valley Regional 1:02.97
4 Becca Rosenblum-Jones 10 Haddam-Killingworth 1:07.08
5 Colette Marchant 9 Lyme-Old Lyme 1:07.21
Varsity Girls 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 North Branford 59.41
2 Lyme-Old Lyme 1:00.83
3 Portland 1:01.49
Varsity Girls 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Portland 5:38.27
Varsity Girls 4x800m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Portland 11:10.62
Varsity Girls Shot Put 4kg Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chase Conrad 12 Valley Regional 24-04.00
2 Emmerson Goeden 9 Haddam-Killingworth 22-09.00
3 Katherine Searles 10 East Hampton 22-00.00
4 Kathryn Sakoulas 10 Cromwell 21-05.00
5 Alyssa Snyder 10 East Hampton 19-11.00
6 Madalyn Seward 9 Haddam-Killingworth 19-02.00
7 Madeline Siegel 10 Valley Regional 18-11.00
8 Katie Bauchmann 12 Lyme-Old Lyme 18-06.00
9 Marie-Therese Morosky 9 Old Saybrook 18-02.00
10 Gianna Varela 11 Old Saybrook 17-05.00
11 Ainsleigh Landino 10 Morgan 17-04.00
12 Leah Kohler 10 East Hampton 16-08.00
13 Chloe Datum 9 Lyme-Old Lyme 16-07.00
13 Monique Lavoie 11 Lyme-Old Lyme 16-07.00
15 Stephanie Rivera 9 Old Saybrook 16-03.00
Varsity Girls Discus 1kg Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lyndsey Gravel 10 East Hampton 68-09.00
2 Madeline Siegel 10 Valley Regional 60-04.00
3 Monique Lavoie 11 Lyme-Old Lyme 55-05.00
4 Kathryn Sakoulas 10 Cromwell 52-10.00
5 Leah Kohler 10 East Hampton 51-04.00
6 Regan Leete 12 North Branford 49-06.00
6 Kenzie Gardner 10 Cromwell 49-06.00
8 Alyssa Snyder 10 East Hampton 48-10.00
9 Madalyn Seward 9 Haddam-Killingworth 48-01.00
10 Katie Bauchmann 12 Lyme-Old Lyme 47-10.00
11 Lily Trimani 10 Cromwell 44-02.00
12 Chloe Datum 9 Lyme-Old Lyme 41-09.00
Varsity Girls Javelin 600g Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Danielle Healy 9 East Hampton 63-01.00
2 Kathryn Sakoulas 10 Cromwell 58-00.00
3 Kenzie Gardner 10 Cromwell 50-10.00
4 Alyssa Snyder 10 East Hampton 49-08.00
5 Madalyn Seward 9 Haddam-Killingworth 49-02.00
6 Leah Kohler 10 East Hampton 48-03.00
7 Emmerson Goeden 9 Haddam-Killingworth 47-06.00
8 Monique Lavoie 11 Lyme-Old Lyme 44-09.00
9 Michaela Healy 10 East Hampton 43-04.00
10 Juliana Sinsigalli 9 East Hampton 41-01.00
11 Katie Bauchmann 12 Lyme-Old Lyme 40-05.00
12 Ainsleigh Landino 10 Morgan 39-05.00
13 Lily Trimani 10 Cromwell 38-09.00
14 Sierra Selger 9 East Hampton 37-08.00
15 Colette Marchant 9 Lyme-Old Lyme 36-10.00
16 Gianna Varela 11 Old Saybrook 36-07.00
17 Stephanie Rivera 9 Old Saybrook 33-11.00
18 Chloe Datum 9 Lyme-Old Lyme 27-10.00
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Reese Timothy 10 Haddam-Killingworth 4-00.00
2 Riley Burch 11 Valley Regional 4-00.00
3 Caitlyn Walsh 9 Portland 3-10.00
4 Anna Wojnarowicz 9 Haddam-Killingworth 3-08.00
5 Carmela Carbone 11 North Branford 3-08.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Keira Hassett 10 Portland 7-00.00
2 Campbell Massey 9 Valley Regional 6-06.00
3 Maddie Moriarty 10 Haddam-Killingworth 6-00.00
3 Shelby Welsch 12 Haddam-Killingworth 6-00.00
3 Marie-Therese Morosky 9 Old Saybrook 6-00.00
6 Michaela Healy 10 East Hampton 5-06.00
6 Danielle Healy 9 East Hampton 5-06.00
6 Cassie Dugan 9 East Hampton 5-06.00
6 Kendall Costello 9 Valley Regional 5-06.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sophie Gambardella 11 North Branford 13-11.00
2 Lily Belcher 9 Valley Regional 13-02.00
3 Tu-Lanh Criscuolo 10 Haddam-Killingworth 12-08.00
4 Lily Tanner 10 Morgan 12-08.00
5 Riley Burch 11 Valley Regional 12-01.00
6 Holly Board 9 Valley Regional 12-00.00
7 Gabriella Navarra 9 Morgan 11-11.00
8 Caolmhe Sweeney 9 Haddam-Killingworth 11-10.50
9 Isabelle O'Connor 10 Lyme-Old Lyme 11-10.00
10 Anna Wojnarowicz 9 Haddam-Killingworth 11-05.00
11 Carolyn Heffernan 11 North Branford 11-01.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lily Tanner 10 Morgan 27-04.00
2 Gabriella Navarra 9 Morgan 26-02.00
3 Isabella Guiliano 11 Valley Regional 25-02.00