Mens Results
Mens 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Rashard Williams 11.43 Southington
2 12 Nathan Cofrancesco 11.71 Southington
3 11 Ethan Giordano 11.90 Southington
4 12 Ryan DelMonte 11.93 Southington
5 10 Ian Beierle 11.95 Southington
6 11 Isaiah Adams 12.31 Avon
7 12 Aidan Baghdassarian 12.45 Avon
8 12 David Sweitzer 12.46 Avon
9 9 Carter Davies 12.48 Avon
10 10 Atticus Putt 12.51 Avon
11 12 justin McMeans 12.76 Southington
12 10 Jared Ierardi 12.83 Southington
13 9 Robert McCaskey 12.85 Southington
14 11 Nick Russo 12.96 Avon
15 10 Joseph DiPace 13.02 Southington
16 10 Meikhi Batchelor 13.04 Southington
17 9 Alistair Okyere-Yeboah 13.19 Avon
18 11 Gabriel Maldonando 13.48 Avon
19 9 Arin Yadav 13.64 Avon
20 12 Eamon McLaughlin 13.67 Avon
21 10 Matthew Sweitzer 13.81 Avon
22 10 Trevor Moretti 13.94 Avon
23 10 Arin Rakshe 13.99 Avon
24 10 Aniket Divakar 14.37 Avon
25 9 Derek Graves 14.61 Avon
26 9 Camryn Telford 14.77 Avon
27 10 Christian Henderson 14.88 Avon
28 9 Ryan Schreibman 15.01 Avon
29 9 Neil Garag 15.06 Avon
30 9 Aaron Svelan 15.19 Avon
31 10 Vivyn Bhavani Ramaan 15.78 Avon
32 11 Aidan Piehl 16.18 Avon
Mens 200 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Nathan Cofrancesco 23.73 Southington
2 11 Ethan Giordano 23.79 Southington
3 12 Carver Morgan 24.14 Avon
4 11 Isaiah Adams 24.75 Avon
5 12 Jaisen Carusone 25.06 Southington
6 10 Connor Keegan 25.16 Southington
7 10 Atticus Putt 25.19 Avon
8 11 Benjamin Vroeginday 25.34 Southington
9 10 MAZEN Alkatib 25.68 Southington
10 12 David Sweitzer 25.95 Avon
11 12 Charles Kaufmann 25.96 Southington
12 10 Jaden Banks 26.13 Southington
13 12 justin McMeans 26.13 Southington
14 9 Oliver Lojewski 26.18 Avon
15 9 Robert McCaskey 26.48 Southington
16 10 Seth Robbin 26.96 Avon
17 9 Carter Davies 27.11 Avon
18 12 Ethan Williams 27.13 Avon
19 10 Jack Jordan 27.18 Southington
20 10 Devin Giordano 27.21 Southington
21 10 Jared Ierardi 27.41 Southington
22 10 Teja Lakamraju 27.56 Avon
23 9 Logan Schmidt 27.61 Southington
24 11 Nick Russo 27.68 Avon
25 11 Gabriel Maldonando 27.81 Avon
26 10 Trevor Moretti 28.06 Avon
27 10 Chase Rohon 28.13 Southington
28 12 Cody Lefkovich 28.25 Southington
29 10 Matthew Sweitzer 28.59 Avon
30 10 Arin Rakshe 28.63 Avon
31 9 Arin Yadav 28.80 Avon
32 9 Derek Graves 29.51 Avon
33 9 Neil Garag 31.14 Avon
34 10 Aniket Divakar 31.15 Avon
35 9 Aaron Svelan 31.47 Avon
36 9 Ryan Schreibman 31.54 Avon
37 9 Camryn Telford 31.83 Avon
38 9 Gage Dudac 31.96 Southington
39 10 Vivyn Bhavani Ramaan 31.99 Avon
40 11 Aidan Piehl 38.88 Avon
Mens 400 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Carver Morgan 50.38 Avon
2 12 Jevonte Eaves 51.99 Avon
3 11 Ethan Giordano 53.02 Southington
4 12 Jaisen Carusone 53.38 Southington
5 12 Nathan Cofrancesco 53.93 Southington
6 10 Connor Keegan 55.66 Southington
7 11 Benjamin Vroeginday 56.20 Southington
8 10 Atticus Putt 57.06 Avon
9 11 Daniel Perlot 58.96 Southington
10 10 Jack Jordan 59.03 Southington
11 10 Devin Giordano 59.88 Southington
12 12 Evan Gilbert 1:00.93 Southington
13 12 Ethan Williams 1:01.17 Avon
14 10 Trevor Moretti 1:02.55 Avon
15 10 Arin Rakshe 1:02.71 Avon
16 10 Chase Rohon 1:03.51 Southington
17 9 Logan Schmidt 1:04.44 Southington
18 10 Matthew Sweitzer 1:04.97 Avon
19 11 Brendan Lasbury 1:06.28 Southington
20 9 Arin Yadav 1:06.43 Avon
21 9 Aaron Svelan 1:07.49 Avon
22 9 Camryn Telford 1:09.15 Avon
23 9 Ryan Schreibman 1:10.75 Avon
24 9 Neil Garag 1:12.35 Avon
Mens 800 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Jack ODonnell 2:07.81 Avon
2 9 William Liebler 2:08.94 Southington
3 12 Lucas Hester 2:09.87 Avon
4 11 Adarsh Rajamanickam 2:10.15 Avon
5 10 Christopher Regalbuti 2:11.21 Southington
6 12 Nicholas Bailey 2:12.06 Avon
7 11 Jake Nafis 2:12.11 Southington
8 10 Johnathan Putnam 2:13.20 Southington
9 10 Aidan Twohill 2:19.50 Southington
10 9 Jaxson Koczur 2:21.84 Southington
11 12 Brendan Leone 2:23.01 Southington
12 11 Drew Nafis 2:24.97 Southington
13 12 Aidan Baghdassarian 2:27.35 Avon
14 9 William Nusom 2:34.99 Avon
15 10 John Tanucci 2:38.06 Southington
16 12 Evan Gilbert 2:39.19 Southington
17 9 Gage Dudac 2:42.08 Southington
18 9 Sarmad Alkabasi 3:09.13 Avon
19 9 Harshmit Verman 3:39.92 Avon
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 William Liebler 4:43.00 Southington
2 12 Nicholas Bailey 4:44.60 Avon
3 11 Drew Nafis 4:55.52 Southington
4 12 Grayson Borla 4:56.27 Southington
5 11 Ian McLaughlin 5:07.20 Avon
6 10 Ethan Sloat 5:14.46 Avon
7 10 Rocco Pizzitola 5:14.51 Southington
8 10 Brian Kalwat 5:15.89 Southington
9 12 Brendan Leone 5:22.34 Southington
10 9 William Nusom 5:23.67 Avon
11 - Milan Marukovich 5:29.80 Southington
12 10 Jackson Pugliese 5:30.49 Southington
13 9 John Pierangeli 5:33.70 Avon
14 10 Owen White 5:44.04 Avon
15 10 Leonardo Jesson 5:50.24 Avon
16 10 Thomas Young 5:50.63 Avon
17 - Patryjk Kustra 5:56.56 Southington
18 9 Sarmad Alkabasi 7:22.71 Avon
19 9 Harshmit Verman 7:28.40 Avon
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 William Lancaster 10:22.58 Avon
2 12 Logan Miceli 11:00.78 Southington
3 11 Ian McLaughlin 11:35.56 Avon
4 10 Ethan Sloat 11:49.01 Avon
5 12 Cole Trautman 11:52.21 Avon
6 9 William Hofheimer 13:17.21 Avon
7 9 Henry Mayer 13:34.36 Avon
Mens 110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Paul Netland III 15.78 Avon
2 12 John Regalbuti 16.04 Southington
3 9 Kevin O'Neill 17.77 Southington
4 10 Connor Keegan 18.29 Southington
5 10 Seth Robbin 20.53 Avon
6 10 Teja Lakamraju 21.47 Avon
Mens 300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 John Regalbuti 44.15 Southington
2 12 Paul Netland III 44.20 Avon
3 11 Kevin Dorio 44.76 Southington
4 9 Kevin O'Neill 44.79 Southington
5 9 Oliver Lojewski 49.04 Avon
6 10 Teja Lakamraju 51.38 Avon
7 10 Seth Robbin 51.80 Avon
8 9 Bryce Krodel 56.87 Avon
9 10 Christian Henderson 58.36 Avon
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 43.26 Southington - A
2 47.51 Southington - B
3 48.11 Avon - A
4 50.22 Avon - C
5 51.93 Avon - B
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 3:43.33 Avon - A
2 3:51.67 Southington - A
3 4:07.00 Avon - B
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10:12.80 Avon - A
Mens Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Jack Freyler 48-00.00 Southington
2 12 Kyle Martin 36-07.00 Southington
3 12 Nils Jerger 35-09.00 Avon
4 12 Brendan Borkowski 33-11.00 Southington
5 11 Gregory Dunne 32-07.00 Southington
6 12 Cameron Casey 32-00.00 Avon
7 12 Thaddeus Mercier 30-09.50 Southington
8 9 Cameron Donato 28-03.00 Avon
9 12 Zach Wasserman 27-00.00 Avon
10 12 Eamon McLaughlin 25-11.00 Avon
Mens Shot Put - 12lb Junior Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Jonathan Pillsbury 34-01.00 Southington
2 9 Liam Hermann 30-01.00 Southington
3 11 Jordan Hallett 27-02.00 Southington
4 9 Jack Lafontaine 26-09.50 Southington
5 9 Maxwell Janes 25-11.00 Avon
6 10 Kayon Sylvester 23-04.50 Southington
7 9 Ryan Christopher 22-10.00 Avon
8 9 Gavin Engels 22-03.00 Avon
9 10 Robert Blackwell 20-08.00 Avon
10 9 Evan Keane 19-04.00 Avon
11 9 Jayden Beecher 18-05.00 Avon
Mens Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Jack Freyler 134-02 Southington
2 12 Kyle Martin 121-01 Southington
3 12 Brendan Borkowski 113-02 Southington
4 12 Cameron Casey 97-05 Avon
5 11 Gregory Dunne 88-07 Southington
6 11 Ryan Ogren 80-00 Southington
7 12 Zach Wasserman 75-02 Avon
8 9 Cameron Donato 73-06 Avon
9 9 Ryan Christopher 69-03 Avon
Mens Discus - 1.6kg Junior Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Thaddeus Mercier 99-07 Southington
2 11 Jordan Hallett 87-00 Southington
3 10 Jonathan Pillsbury 78-01 Southington
4 9 Maxwell Janes 70-09 Avon
5 11 Brendan Lasbury 68-02 Southington
6 12 Eamon McLaughlin 66-11 Avon
6 10 Kayon Sylvester 66-11 Southington
8 9 Gavin Engels 53-10 Avon
9 10 Robert Blackwell 50-11 Avon
10 9 Jayden Beecher 38-02 Avon
11 9 Evan Keane 37-06 Avon
Mens Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Jack Freyler 153-00 Southington
2 11 Devin DiMartino 136-04 Southington
3 12 Cameron Casey 128-04 Avon
4 12 Nils Jerger 123-11 Avon
5 11 Joshua Frappier 109-02 Southington
6 12 Zach Wasserman 89-10 Avon
7 9 Cameron Donato 84-08 Avon
8 9 Ryan Christopher 74-01 Avon
Mens Javelin - 800g Junior Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Kyle Martin 125-10 Southington
2 11 Gregory Dunne 113-07 Southington
3 11 Ryan Ogren 105-07 Southington
4 12 Thaddeus Mercier 101-00 Southington
5 9 Gavin Engels 80-03 Avon
6 9 Jack Lafontaine 62-09 Southington
7 10 Robert Blackwell 62-06 Avon
8 9 Bryce Krodel 55-08 Avon
9 9 Maxwell Janes 52-11 Avon
10 9 Evan Keane 51-05 Avon
11 9 Jayden Beecher 35-04 Avon
Mens High Jump Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Kevin Dorio 5-02.00 Southington
2 10 Teja Lakamraju 5-00.00 Avon
3 12 Jake Tacinelli 4-10.00 Avon
4 11 Nicholas Bouffard 4-08.00 Southington
Mens Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Daniel Perlot 9-06.00 Southington
2 12 Daniel Messner 9-00.00 Southington
3 9 Carter Davies 8-06.00 Avon
4 9 Liam Hermann 8-06.00 Southington
5 12 Cole MacFaddin 8-06.00 Avon
6 12 Michael Turner 8-00.00 Avon
7 10 John Tanucci 6-00.00 Southington
Mens Long Jump Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Justin Zitofsky 19-04.50 Southington
2 10 Ian Beierle 18-10.50 Southington
3 9 Oliver Lojewski 17-06.50 Avon
4 10 Connor Keegan 16-00.50 Southington
5 10 Jared Ierardi 15-04.75 Southington
6 10 Aniket Divakar 12-11.25 Avon
7 11 Aidan Piehl 9-11.50 Avon
Mens Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 justin McMeans 16-08.50 Southington
2 12 Cody Lefkovich 16-00.00 Southington
3 10 Joseph DiPace 14-09.00 Southington
4 10 Jaden Banks 14-05.00 Southington
5 10 MAZEN Alkatib 13-04.75 Southington
6 11 Brendan Lasbury 12-11.00 Southington
Mens Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Justin Zitofsky 39-09.50 Southington
2 12 Paul Netland III 36-05.75 Avon
3 11 Kevin Dorio 34-07.50 Southington
4 10 Seth Robbin 31-11.50 Avon
10 Rashard Williams DNS Southington
Womens 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Alexis Strong 13.54 Southington
2 12 Romona Scott 13.71 Avon
3 10 Madison Allister 14.00 Southington
4 9 Liliana Vera 14.10 Southington
5 11 Anna Loveless 14.10 Avon
6 12 Riley Kofsuske 14.18 Southington
7 9 Amelia Morrison 14.37 Avon
8 9 Deandra Belu-John 14.39 Southington
9 10 Lauren Firestone 14.48 Avon
10 11 Breanna Perusse 14.69 Avon
11 10 Sophia Caballero 14.71 Southington
12 11 Josephina Dudac 14.78 Southington
13 10 Arrianna Marshall 14.90 Avon
14 9 Avia Webb 15.18 Southington
15 9 Madison Murray 15.72 Avon
16 9 Sophia Frez 15.78 Avon
17 9 Grace Papa 16.15 Avon
18 9 Sienna Fisher 17.00 Avon
19 9 Hannah McKinniss 17.10 Avon
Womens 200 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Camilla Wessels 28.08 Southington
2 12 Romona Scott 28.61 Avon
3 9 Miranda Poirier 28.81 Southington
4 11 Grace Drechsler 29.05 Southington
5 9 Liliana Vera 29.35 Southington
6 9 Natalie Ith 29.69 Avon
7 10 Madison Allister 29.78 Southington
8 10 Katelyn Westerberg 30.03 Avon
9 9 Deandra Belu-John 30.21 Southington
10 10 Lauren Firestone 30.30 Avon
11 10 Sophia Caballero 30.80 Southington
12 11 Sophie Kastner 30.81 Southington
13 9 Amelia Morrison 31.13 Avon
14 9 Naiomi Ortiz 31.27 Southington
15 9 Claire Tardif 32.10 Southington
16 11 Caitlyn Sheldrick 32.31 Southington
17 9 Madison Morgan 32.62 Southington
18 9 Madison Murray 32.92 Avon
19 10 Skyla Landrie 32.94 Southington
20 11 Josephine Campbell 33.27 Southington
21 9 Sophia Frez 33.29 Avon
22 10 Lola Esbaner 33.50 Southington
23 12 Isabelle Hoffman 33.85 Southington
24 9 Olivia Ruotolo 34.20 Southington
25 11 Tralee Shea 34.75 Southington
26 12 Bogna Prusak 36.99 Southington
27 10 Elizabeth Famurewa 37.09 Southington
28 9 Joana Toroveci 42.29 Southington
Womens 400 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 Miranda Poirier 1:04.57 Southington
2 12 Megan Wadman 1:05.85 Southington
3 9 Kendall Edwards 1:08.36 Southington
4 12 Autumn Wolf 1:09.45 Avon
5 12 Isabelle Hoffman 1:09.49 Southington
6 11 Sophie Kastner 1:09.63 Southington
7 10 Evan Bailey 1:11.88 Avon
8 9 Madison Morgan 1:12.05 Southington
9 9 Claire Tardif 1:12.32 Southington
10 11 Josephine Campbell 1:12.34 Southington
11 9 Grace Papa 1:13.39 Avon
12 10 Lauren Duffy 1:13.69 Southington
13 11 Caitlyn Sheldrick 1:14.14 Southington
14 10 Lola Esbaner 1:14.71 Southington
15 10 Skyla Landrie 1:15.14 Southington
16 11 Tralee Shea 1:15.22 Southington
17 11 Marisa Kambo 1:16.13 Southington
18 9 Olivia Ruotolo 1:16.89 Southington
19 12 Bogna Prusak 1:20.60 Southington
20 9 Adriana Konefal 1:23.31 Southington
21 10 Elizabeth Famurewa 1:27.63 Southington
22 9 Joana Toroveci 1:32.87 Southington
Womens 800 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Marenn Ek 2:31.76 Avon
2 10 Jessica Lombardo 2:37.18 Southington
3 12 Megan Bissoni 2:42.40 Southington
4 12 Megan Wadman 2:42.96 Southington
5 9 Julia Donorfio 2:43.99 Southington
6 9 Sophia Gonzaelz 2:44.69 Southington
7 10 Sara Trautman 2:44.74 Avon
8 9 Ying Ying Cheng 2:45.42 Avon
9 9 Kirsten LaQuerre 2:48.93 Southington
10 9 Annelise Gale 2:49.72 Southington
11 11 Elise Ryan 2:51.44 Southington
12 9 Jillian Stein 2:51.55 Southington
13 11 Morgan Garry 2:51.85 Southington
14 10 Ruth Alejandro 2:58.50 Southington
15 9 Kendall Edwards 2:59.83 Southington
16 10 Lauren Duffy 3:00.12 Southington
17 11 Kaelynn McKinstry 3:00.97 Southington
18 10 Ava Keleher 3:05.32 Avon
19 10 Gianna Godbout 3:05.57 Avon
20 10 Abby Caouette 3:07.12 Southington
21 9 Miriae Ek 3:08.87 Avon
22 11 Amlika Rai 3:11.52 Southington
23 9 Sophie Shugrue 3:15.82 Southington
24 9 Kyelie Sanchez 3:34.02 Southington
25 11 Sandy Lu 3:36.52 Avon
26 10 Samantha Tacinelli 3:39.46 Avon
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Jessica Lombardo 5:39.19 Southington
2 9 Emma Talon 5:39.59 Southington
3 10 Sara Trautman 5:51.46 Avon
4 9 Ying Ying Cheng 5:53.41 Avon
5 10 Ava Egan 6:11.97 Southington
6 10 Ava Keleher 6:48.48 Avon
7 10 Gianna Godbout 7:00.58 Avon
8 10 Samantha Tacinelli 7:33.26 Avon
Womens 100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Meghan Carroll 18.71 Southington
2 11 Katelyn Cifaldi 18.87 Avon
3 10 Katelyn Westerberg 19.82 Avon
4 9 Maya Kasica 20.29 Southington
5 10 Jaelyn Sheen 20.30 Southington
6 9 Deandra Belu-John 21.76 Southington
Womens 300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Grace Drechsler 50.23 Southington
2 10 Katelyn Westerberg 52.37 Avon
3 10 Jaelyn Sheen 53.14 Southington
4 9 Sophia Frez 58.63 Avon
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 52.29 Southington - A
2 53.95 Avon - A
3 55.74 Southington - B
4 56.47 Avon - B
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 4:36.51 Avon - A
2 4:48.23 Southington - A
3 4:53.60 Avon - B
Womens Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Denette Belu-John Belu-John 32-01.50 Southington
2 9 Erika Davies 23-09.50 Southington
3 11 Madeline Longo 22-10.00 Southington
4 9 Triana Tu 14-08.00 Avon
5 9 Ally Bishop 11-09.50 Avon
Womens Shot Put - 4kg Junior Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 Evangeline Suver 21-09.00 Southington
2 11 Hailey Zembrzuski 21-04.00 Southington
3 10 Alaysha DeJesus 19-03.00 Southington
4 11 Sofia Davino 19-01.00 Southington
5 10 Dakota Colon 18-11.00 Southington
6 10 Taylor Munson 18-05.00 Southington
7 11 Lillian Magyar 18-00.00 Southington
8 9 Jillian Mara 16-11.00 Southington
9 11 Julianne Slesinski 16-07.50 Southington
Womens Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 Erika Davies 72-05 Southington
2 11 Hailey Zembrzuski 66-09 Southington
3 11 Sofia Davino 63-01 Southington
4 11 Lillian Magyar 52-00 Southington
5 9 Ally Bishop 39-05 Avon
Womens Discus - 1kg Junior Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Taylor Munson 66-00 Southington
2 12 Denette Belu-John Belu-John 60-05 Southington
3 11 Madeline Longo 54-02 Southington
4 11 Julianne Slesinski 52-01 Southington
5 10 Dakota Colon 48-09 Southington
6 11 Lilly Percival 46-10 Southington
7 9 Jillian Mara 45-08 Southington
8 9 Evangeline Suver 45-02 Southington
9 10 Alaysha DeJesus 44-09 Southington
Womens Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Hailey Zembrzuski 94-05 Southington
2 11 Sofia Davino 73-11 Southington
3 11 Madeline Longo 72-02 Southington
4 9 Erika Davies 69-06 Southington
5 12 Katrina Frez 47-05 Avon
6 9 Triana Tu 43-00 Avon
7 10 Zoey Hatinen 42-11 Avon
8 9 Ally Bishop 33-00 Avon
Womens Javelin - 600g Junior Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 Haylie Vieser 63-09 Southington
2 10 Francesca Riccio 60-02 Southington
3 10 Taylor Munson 54-09 Southington
4 10 Alaysha DeJesus 51-00 Southington
5 11 Julianne Slesinski 39-00 Southington
Womens High Jump Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Samantha Freyler 5-00.00 Southington
2 11 Alexis Strong 4-08.00 Southington
3 9 Yasmin Rensch 4-06.00 Avon
4 11 Breanna Perusse 4-06.00 Avon
5 12 Meghan Carroll 4-04.00 Southington
6 9 Maya Kasica 4-04.00 Southington
7 9 Madison Murray 4-02.00 Avon
8 11 Tralee Shea 4-00.00 Southington
9 10 Sarah Larsen 4-00.00 Avon
9 11 Linda Graves 4-00.00 Avon
Womens High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 9 Haylie Vieser 4-02.00 Southington
2 9 Sienna Fisher 3-08.00 Avon
Womens Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Samantha Freyler 9-00.00 Southington
2 12 Katrina Frez 8-06.00 Avon
3 9 Maya Kasica 8-00.00 Southington
4 9 Julia Freeman 7-00.00 Avon
5 9 Haylie Vieser 7-00.00 Southington
6 10 Sarah Larsen 6-06.00 Avon
Womens Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 11 Morgan Garry 6-06.00 Southington
2 11 Lilly Percival 6-00.00 Southington
3 11 Elise Ryan 6-00.00 Southington
4 10 Sophia Caballero 5-06.00 Southington
5 10 Francesca Riccio 5-06.00 Southington
6 9 Kirsten LaQuerre 5-06.00 Southington
7 11 Marisa Kambo 5-06.00 Southington
8 9 Adriana Konefal 5-06.00 Southington
8 11 Josephina Dudac 5-06.00 Southington
9 Gracie Percival NH Southington
Womens Long Jump Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 10 Camilla Wessels 16-02.25 Southington
2 11 Grace Drechsler 15-07.50 Southington
3 11 Anna Loveless 15-00.00 Avon
4 12 Romona Scott 13-04.00 Avon
5 11 Katelyn Cifaldi 12-11.50 Avon
6 10 Zoey Hatinen 12-08.25 Avon
7 9 Naiomi Ortiz 12-07.50 Southington
8 9 Haylie Vieser 12-05.50 Southington
9 9 Gracie Percival 12-00.50 Southington
10 10 Daniela Lojewski 11-03.50 Avon
Womens Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
9 Maya Kasica FOUL Southington
Womens Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
Pl Yr Name Mark Team
1 12 Riley Kofsuske 30-04.00 Southington
2 11 Katelyn Cifaldi 30-03.75 Avon
3 9 Naiomi Ortiz 27-11.50 Southington
9 Yasmin Rensch DNS Avon