Stratford High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.76 | Ashley Cortez | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
8.01 | Jaylen Evans | 10th | Finals H1 | full | |
8.09 | Isabella Taccogna | 15th | Finals H1 | full | |
8.19 | SB | Julianna Taccogna | 18th | Finals H1 | full |
8.31 | SB | Nayah Lewis | 27th | Finals H1 | full |
8.58 | SB | Anaya Loiseau | 39th | Finals H1 | full |
8.72 | Angelina Taccogna | 46th | Finals H1 | full | |
8.93 | SB | Caitlynn Barrett | 58th | Finals H1 | full |
8.98 | Oreo Atoyebi | 60th | Finals H1 | full | |
9.54 | Ella Wassmann | 64th | Finals H1 | full | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
47.31 | SB | Nayah Lewis | 11th | Finals H1 | full |
52.06 | Katrina Mahoney | 32nd | Finals H1 | full | |
56.17 | SB | Caitlynn Barrett | 39th | Finals H1 | full |
56.63 | SB | Anaya Loiseau | 41st | Finals H1 | full |
57.68 | Oreo Atoyebi | 43rd | Finals H1 | full | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.10 | Julianna Taccogna | 6th | Finals H1 | full | |
11.61 | Skyler Kelemen | 20th | Finals H1 | full | |
11.68 | Katrina Mahoney | 22nd | Finals H1 | full | |
13.19 | Ella Wassmann | 26th | Finals H1 | full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.19 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Isabella Taccogna | 6th | Finals H1 | full | |
4-4 | SB | Julianna Taccogna | 12th | Finals H1 | full |
4-4 | SB | Angelina Taccogna | 12th | Finals H1 | full |
4-0 | Skyler Kelemen | 21st | Finals H1 | full | |
4-0 | Katrina Mahoney | 21st | Finals H1 | full | |
3-10 | Anaya Loiseau | 26th | Finals H1 | full | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.5 | Isabella Taccogna | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
10-5.25 | Oreo Atoyebi | 31st | Finals H1 | full | |
9-10.5 | Caitlynn Barrett | 32nd | Finals H1 | full | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10.5 | SB | Nina Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | full |
25-10.25 | Julianna Taccogna | 5th | Finals H1 | full | |
20-10.75 | Natalie Lizotte | 17th | Finals H1 | full | |
20-3.25 | Skyler Kelemen | 20th | Finals H1 | full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.96 | Patrick Bennett | 5th | Finals H1 | full | |
6.99 | SB | Jadon Lazaro | 8th | Finals H1 | full |
7.12 | Zachary Rider | 13th | Finals H1 | full | |
7.14 | Obrian Allen | 14th | Finals H1 | full | |
7.29 | Jadon Wells | 20th | Finals H1 | full | |
7.36 | Jelani Warburton-baker | 27th | Finals H1 | full | |
7.45 | SB | Javier Bedoya | 34th | Finals H1 | full |
7.46 | SB | Nathan Iizotte | 35th | Finals H1 | full |
7.47 | Jakob Gagne | 37th | Finals H1 | full | |
7.76 | SB | Jack Swanson | 62nd | Finals H1 | full |
7.78 | Ceylon Siriwardene | 65th | Finals H1 | full | |
7.84 | Syair James | 69th | Finals H1 | full | |
7.89 | Tykenjay Allen | 71st | Finals H1 | full | |
7.97 | SB | Hezekiah Theophile | 73rd | Finals H1 | full |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.34 | Patrick Bennett | 3rd | Finals H1 | full | |
43.73 | Ceylon Siriwardene | 31st | Finals H1 | full | |
45.24 | SB | Samuel Cruz | 42nd | Finals H1 | full |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:49.51 | Samuel Cruz | 20th | Finals H1 | full | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.50 | Amos Colocho | 5th | Finals H1 | full | |
3:00.12 | Andrew Carmody | 10th | Finals H1 | full | |
3:10.40 | Mathew Castro | 16th | Finals H1 | full | |
3:22.85 | Ryan Munoza | 21st | Finals H1 | full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.42 | Mathew Castro | 25th | Finals H1 | full | |
5:59.60 | Ryan Munoza | 28th | Finals H1 | full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:48.45 | Amos Colocho | 3rd | Finals H1 | full | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.04 | Jelani Warburton-baker | 1st | Finals H1 | full | |
9.72 | Jadon Wells | 7th | Finals H1 | full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.56 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Andrew Carmody | 3rd | Finals H1 | full | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9.25 | Zachary Rider | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
18-6.75 | SB | Patrick Bennett | 6th | Finals H1 | full |
17-6.5 | SB | Andrew Carmody | 14th | Finals H1 | full |
16-10.25 | Jadon Wells | 16th | Finals H1 | full | |
14-6 | Obrian Allen | 31st | Finals H1 | full | |
14-2 | SB | Hezekiah Theophile | 33rd | Finals H1 | full |
Shot Put | |||||
35-5.5 | Javier Bedoya | 8th | Finals H1 | full |