Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nyimah Ambrose 12 Hillhouse 13.52
2 Amari Jones 10 Hillhouse 13.82
3 Aria Foligno 9 Daniel Hand 14.04
4 Leandra Allen-Miller 11 Hillhouse 14.08
5 Alani Burke 11 Lauralton Hall 14.22
5 Hayley Dean 12 Daniel Hand 14.22
7 Ne'riah Townsend 9 Hillhouse 14.50
8 Angel Coe-Miller 10 Hillhouse 14.53
9 Maia Minto 10 Daniel Hand 14.56
10 Brianna West 9 Hillhouse 14.57
11 Imboya Adopo 11 Hillhouse 14.64
12 Janiyah Grier 9 Hillhouse 14.89
13 Laura Elwood 11 Lauralton Hall 14.92
14 Nicolette Doherty 10 Daniel Hand 15.21
15 Elinor Laffargue 12 Daniel Hand 15.49
16 Caroline Boynton 11 Lauralton Hall 15.50
17 Ally Gabrynowicz 9 Daniel Hand 15.58
18 Leila Wyrtzen 10 Lauralton Hall 15.58
19 Abigail Boyer 9 Daniel Hand 15.80
20 Mia Spencer 10 Daniel Hand 16.01
21 Kara Fitzgerald 9 Lauralton Hall 16.32
22 Sophia Rodham 9 Daniel Hand 16.52
23 Catherine Welch 9 Lauralton Hall 16.55
24 McKenzie Aude 12 Daniel Hand 16.64
25 Anna Zahrah 9 Lauralton Hall 16.67
26 Ni'ya Oliver 10 Hillhouse 16.85
27 Maisey Jobson 9 Daniel Hand 17.11
28 Lia Iacurci 12 Daniel Hand 17.31
29 Juliana McKeown 9 Lauralton Hall 17.66
30 Brooke Jones 9 Lauralton Hall 17.71
31 Anastasia Van Batenburg 9 Lauralton Hall 17.79
32 Ella Curran 9 Lauralton Hall 17.97
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nyimah Ambrose 12 Hillhouse 26.95
2 Kiera Henry 9 Lauralton Hall 28.56
3 Alani Burke 11 Lauralton Hall 29.25
4 Amari Jones 10 Hillhouse 29.61
5 Kelly Hufnagel 10 Lauralton Hall 29.64
6 Jada Boyd 12 Hillhouse 29.67
7 Leandra Allen-Miller 11 Hillhouse 30.09
8 Angel Coe-Miller 10 Hillhouse 30.11
9 Aria Foligno 9 Daniel Hand 30.71
10 Brianna West 9 Hillhouse 30.92
11 Abigail Boyer 9 Daniel Hand 30.96
12 Nicolette Doherty 10 Daniel Hand 31.00
13 Laura Elwood 11 Lauralton Hall 31.15
14 Maia Minto 10 Daniel Hand 31.61
15 Anna Cohen 10 Daniel Hand 31.64
16 Ne'riah Townsend 9 Hillhouse 31.99
17 Molly Kerrigan 10 Daniel Hand 32.04
18 Alanna Fay 9 Daniel Hand 32.17
19 Caroline Boynton 11 Lauralton Hall 32.72
20 Ally Gabrynowicz 9 Daniel Hand 32.77
21 Berkeley Porter 9 Daniel Hand 32.94
22 Ni'ya Oliver 10 Hillhouse 33.19
23 Hailey Reed 9 Lauralton Hall 33.36
24 Mia Spencer 10 Daniel Hand 33.59
25 Kara Fitzgerald 9 Lauralton Hall 33.91
26 Kelly Dougherty 10 Lauralton Hall 33.99
27 Meghan Sammataro 10 Daniel Hand 34.28
28 Anna Zahrah 9 Lauralton Hall 34.41
29 Catherine White 10 Lauralton Hall 35.13
30 Juliana McKeown 9 Lauralton Hall 35.78
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jade Gary 9 Hillhouse 1:03.23
2 Chanelle Dortch 12 Daniel Hand 1:04.78
3 Enyla Williams 11 Hillhouse 1:06.50
4 Amari Jones 10 Hillhouse 1:07.19
5 Meryl Sullivan 9 Daniel Hand 1:07.76
6 Molly Kerrigan 10 Daniel Hand 1:07.86
7 Maia Minto 10 Daniel Hand 1:10.00
8 Alanna Fay 9 Daniel Hand 1:10.28
9 Charlotte Costikyan 11 Lauralton Hall 1:10.34
10 Sifa Kiza 9 Hillhouse 1:13.08
11 Brianna Samms 9 Hillhouse 1:15.53
12 Maggie Willer 9 Lauralton Hall 1:17.63
13 Madison Thompson 10 Lauralton Hall 1:18.40
14 Chloe Berry 9 Lauralton Hall 1:23.56
15 Maria Nguyen 11 Lauralton Hall 1:26.11
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jada Boyd 12 Hillhouse 2:28.93
2 Morgan Combs 10 Daniel Hand 2:31.72
3 Mary Feeney 11 Lauralton Hall 2:33.48
4 Abigail Baisley 12 Lauralton Hall 2:36.96
5 Rachel Wywoda 12 Lauralton Hall 2:47.86
6 Keelin Virgulto 10 Daniel Hand 2:49.01
7 Maya Sestan 9 Daniel Hand 2:52.69
8 Saudae Short 9 Hillhouse 3:00.25
9 Madison Rotermund 11 Daniel Hand 3:05.62
10 Ja’nya Hill 10 Hillhouse 3:10.05
11 Ellen Feeney 9 Lauralton Hall 3:13.98
12 Meghan Miller 9 Lauralton Hall 3:20.37
13 Margaret Coghlan 10 Lauralton Hall 3:29.65
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 De'Janay Davis 12 Hillhouse 5:49.82
2 Margaret O'Connor 12 Lauralton Hall 5:55.02
3 Keelin Virgulto 10 Daniel Hand 6:06.76
4 Margaret Hutchinson 12 Lauralton Hall 6:33.84
5 Catherine Palaia 11 Lauralton Hall 6:39.13
6 Caroline Taylor 11 Lauralton Hall 6:39.45
7 Jennifer Garcia 9 Hillhouse 8:08.11
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 De'Janay Davis 12 Hillhouse 13:23.85
2 Chloe Veth 12 Daniel Hand 13:26.84
3 Margaret O'Connor 12 Lauralton Hall 13:40.63
4 Enyla Williams 11 Hillhouse 13:48.50
5 Margaret Hutchinson 12 Lauralton Hall 14:40.75
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ayesha Nelson 12 Hillhouse 17.59
2 Shreya Simhadri 11 Lauralton Hall 20.92
3 Vida Harris 11 Hillhouse 20.96
4 Isabelle Musto 10 Lauralton Hall 22.45
5 Catherine White 10 Lauralton Hall 22.86
6 Taylor Kamienski 10 Lauralton Hall 23.72
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ayesha Nelson 12 Hillhouse 50.57
2 Vida Harris 11 Hillhouse 52.60
3 Sara Bartoli 11 Lauralton Hall 54.96
4 Lauren Baisley 10 Lauralton Hall 57.23
5 Shreya Simhadri 11 Lauralton Hall 1:03.72
6 Riley Caruso 9 Daniel Hand 1:05.35
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hillhouse 52.79
Imboya AdopoLeandra Allen-MillerAmari JonesVida Harris
2 Daniel Hand 55.34
Anna CohenNicolette DohertyReilly DuncansonOlivia Henkel
3 Hillhouse 55.60
Brianna WestJaniyah GrierNe'riah TownsendSifa Kiza
4 Lauralton Hall 55.90
Lauren EvansKelly HufnagelSara BartoliKiera Henry
5 Daniel Hand 56.84
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hillhouse 4:21.83
Jada BoydNyimah AmbroseJade GaryLeandra Allen-Miller
2 Lauralton Hall 4:30.81
Abigail BaisleyCharlotte CostikyanKelly HufnagelMary Feeney
3 Daniel Hand 4:31.29
Anna CohenMorgan CombsMaia MintoMeryl Sullivan
4 Lauralton Hall 4:54.60
Lauren EvansLaura ElwoodLauren BaisleyHailey Reed
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hillhouse 10:50.16
Jade GaryDe'Janay DavisEnyla WilliamsJada Boyd
2 Lauralton Hall 11:13.99
Lauren BaisleyCharlotte CostikyanRachel WywodaMaggie Willer
3 Lauralton Hall 12:50.70
Ellen FeeneyChloe BerryMaria NguyenMeghan Miller
4 Hillhouse 12:51.68
Saudae ShortJennifer GarciaBrianna SammsSifa Kiza
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Leah Moore 10 Hillhouse 38-08.00
2 Jalynn McCown 12 Hillhouse 34-04.00
3 Emani Williams 12 Hillhouse 31-11.00
4 Sharmaine Donaldson 11 Hillhouse 31-01.00
5 Kayla Rountree 10 Hillhouse 27-00.00
6 Olivia OConner 9 Hillhouse 25-05.00
7 Karen Newton 11 Daniel Hand 24-06.50
8 Anna Varholak 9 Lauralton Hall 23-08.00
9 Rachel Wywoda 12 Lauralton Hall 20-08.00
10 Julia Zapadka 10 Lauralton Hall 19-02.00
11 Carly Weber 11 Lauralton Hall 19-01.00
12 Eliza Stiewing 11 Daniel Hand 18-02.00
13 Ashley Perez 10 Hillhouse 18-01.00
14 Ziqin Yang 12 Lauralton Hall 18-00.50
15 Catherine Murphy 10 Lauralton Hall 17-04.50
16 Isabelle Musto 10 Lauralton Hall 17-00.50
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Leah Moore 10 Hillhouse 105-02
2 Jalynn McCown 12 Hillhouse 104-10
3 Olivia OConner 9 Hillhouse 81-06
4 Emani Williams 12 Hillhouse 81-00
5 Karen Newton 11 Daniel Hand 70-00
6 Carly Weber 11 Lauralton Hall 63-10
7 Anna Varholak 9 Lauralton Hall 61-00
8 Kayla Rountree 10 Hillhouse 56-03
9 Eliza Stiewing 11 Daniel Hand 46-03
10 Ziqin Yang 12 Lauralton Hall 45-00
11 Catherine Murphy 10 Lauralton Hall 43-06
12 Juliana Vacca 9 Lauralton Hall 37-02
-- Sharmaine Donaldson 11 Hillhouse FOUL
-- Julia Zapadka 10 Lauralton Hall FOUL
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kayla Rountree 10 Hillhouse 88-04
2 Anna Varholak 9 Lauralton Hall 59-11
3 Olivia Travisano 11 Daniel Hand 56-07
4 Ziqin Yang 12 Lauralton Hall 53-06
5 Julia Zapadka 10 Lauralton Hall 48-08
6 Ashley Perez 10 Hillhouse 48-02
7 Eliza Stiewing 11 Daniel Hand 41-06
8 Catherine Murphy 10 Lauralton Hall 34-07
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiera Henry 9 Lauralton Hall 4-10.00
2 Taylor Kamienski 10 Lauralton Hall 4-06.00
3 Julianna Powell 9 Daniel Hand 4-06.00
4 Oliwia Zdunek 10 Daniel Hand 4-04.00
5 Tara O'Connor 10 Lauralton Hall 4-00.00
6 Kelly Dougherty 10 Lauralton Hall 3-10.00
-- Anastasia Van Batenburg 9 Lauralton Hall NH
-- Carly Weber 11 Lauralton Hall NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
-- Riley Caruso 9 Daniel Hand NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nyimah Ambrose 12 Hillhouse 16-09.50
2 Imboya Adopo 11 Hillhouse 15-10.00
3 Abigail Baisley 12 Lauralton Hall 13-11.00
4 Reilly Duncanson 9 Daniel Hand 13-10.00
5 Lauren Evans 10 Lauralton Hall 13-00.00
6 Lia Iacurci 12 Daniel Hand 12-07.00
7 Riley Caruso 9 Daniel Hand 12-05.00
8 Maisey Jobson 9 Daniel Hand 11-10.50
9 Tara O'Connor 10 Lauralton Hall 11-10.00
9 Catherine Palaia 11 Lauralton Hall 11-10.00
11 McKenzie Aude 12 Daniel Hand 11-09.00
12 Anastasia Van Batenburg 9 Lauralton Hall 11-06.50
13 Mary Feeney 11 Lauralton Hall 11-04.50
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Vida Harris 11 Hillhouse 34-00.00
2 Imboya Adopo 11 Hillhouse 33-07.00
3 Angel Coe-Miller 10 Hillhouse 30-02.00
4 Alani Burke 11 Lauralton Hall 29-05.00
5 Reilly Duncanson 9 Daniel Hand 29-01.00
6 Julianna Powell 9 Daniel Hand 28-00.00
7 Catherine White 10 Lauralton Hall 26-09.00
8 Niamh Mullally 9 Daniel Hand 25-09.50