Hillhouse High Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.01 | Alethia Moore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.06 | Alethia Moore | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.33 | Precious Holmes | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
27.21 | Johnesse Peterson | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
27.30 | Alethia Moore | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.01 | Precious Holmes | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:01.52 | Sydney Curtis | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:02.36 | Lanaja Carr | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:02.58 | Jayvona McDaniel | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.69 | Kellie Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.24 | Whitney Curtis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.86 | Kellie Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:30.11 | Kellie Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.71 | Brianna Sims | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
16.07 | Brianna Sims | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.47 | Nia Ruth | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.75 | Nia Ruth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.78 | Jaliyah White | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.95 | Jaliyah White | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.29 | Jaliyah White | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
46.55 | Nia Ruth | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.06 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.94 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:53.34 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5 | Brianna Sims | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
76-11 | Carlisha Jenkins | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-2.25 | Carlisha Jenkins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.39 | Darryn Horner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.41 | Darryn Horner | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.50 | Corey Maddox | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.54 | Rob Durant | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
54.66 | Corey Maddox | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
54.77 | William Maddox | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.26 | Curtis Maebry | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.04 | Danny Lewis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.87 | Danny Lewis | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
16.89 | Shawn Fletcher | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17.00 | Shawn Fletcher | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.74 | Darryn Horner | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7.5 | William Maddox | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-11 | Rob Durant | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |