Bolton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.86 | Akacia Hammer | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.66 | Jada Ford | 57th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
54.62 | SB | Akacia Hammer | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.59 | Jada Ford | 63rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:18.49 | Taylor Michaud | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:01.81 | Lana Houlberg | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:30.73 | Madison Koval | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:27.41 | Taylor Michaud | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:20.56 | Lana Houlberg | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.01 | SB | Natasha Mendez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:27.93 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Claire Langton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3 | Claire Langton | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-3.5 | SB | Natasha Mendez | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-7 | Halle Gavin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-8 | Victoria Mcinerney | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.54 | Nicholas Roberts | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.70 | SB | Elijah Carini | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.05 | SB | Joshua Orzolek | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.47 | Nilish Tallapureddy | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.39 | SB | Colin Lyon | 65th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
48.14 | Andrew Fiano | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.23 | Joshua Orzolek | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.25 | SB | Nilish Tallapureddy | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.71 | Colin Lyon | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:51.94 | SB | Tyler Chita | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.55 | SB | Will Lyon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:07.20 | SB | Lucas Carini | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:22.72 | SB | Bobby Flowers | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:30.41 | Marshall Flowers | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:53.00 | Edward Steele | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:53.74 | Peter Swenson | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:11.73 | Henry Rose | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:11.73 | Garrett Hovan | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:22.25 | Lucas Carini | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:47.01 | Bobby Flowers | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:24.89 | SB | Marshall Flowers | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:46.10 | Peter Swenson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:59.90 | SB | Edward Steele | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:27.05 | Garrett Hovan | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:06.61 | SB | Henry Rose | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.13 | Graham Leger | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.88 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.32 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Xavier Robinson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | Graham Leger | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-6 | SB | Arih Tallapureddy | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-9 | SB | Xavier Robinson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-11 | SB | Corey Peacock | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-10 | Jace Kramer | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |