Jonathan Law High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.14 | Samara Thacker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.20 | Samara Thacker | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
13.45 | Rhea Grant | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
13.47 | Rhea Grant | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.80 | Jocelyn Wirth | 15th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
13.96 | Brooke Dillman | 19th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
13.97 | SB | Holly Caldwell | 20th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
14.42 | SB | Dominika Michnik | 26th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.18 | Samara Thacker | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
28.24 | SB | Rhea Grant | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
29.36 | SB | Brooke Dillman | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
29.98 | SB | Holly Caldwell | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.55 | SB | Dominika Michnik | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.40 | SB | Grace Wootton | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.04 | Katelyn Konareski | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:40.53 | Kaylee Brotherton | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:46.32 | SB | Alexis Voytek | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:54.12 | Midori Hughes | 36th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:03.58 | SB | Samantha Franzman | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:11.08 | Hannah Rascoll | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.49 | Mercaldo Molly | 10th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
19.77 | Adriana Bruno | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.91 | Abigail Bernstein | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.74 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.11 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:17.06 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-4 | Brooke Dillman | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-9 | Adriana Bruno | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-0 | Hanna Broderick | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-10 | Shawna Winters | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-0 | Jillian Hall | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
95-3 | SB | Olivia Kowalski | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-8 | SB | Melissa Flanagan | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.09 | Naheim Washington | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
11.15 | Naheim Washington | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.47 | Alex Pratcher Iii | 9th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
11.87 | Ethan Saley | 20th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
11.87 | SB | Alex Lazar | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.67 | Alex Pratcher Iii | 9th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
24.60 | Alex Lazar | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
25.47 | SB | Steve Johnson | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.62 | Matt Marino | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
53.69 | SB | Zane Birks | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
55.74 | SB | Steve Johnson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.71 | SB | Nelson Gomes | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:13.46 | SB | Chris Wootton | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:16.86 | SB | Michael Bagdasarian | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:32.42 | SB | Tyler Bevacqua | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.39 | SB | Michael Loschiavo | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:59.85 | Jonathan Vitale | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:22.10 | SB | Dan Wasserman | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:25.02 | SB | Cameron Pastir | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:31.18 | SB | Shane Mather | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:08.02 | SB | John Fowler | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:13.93 | SB | Michael Loschiavo | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:29.36 | SB | Tyler McKenna-Hansen | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.33 | SB | Jordan Beck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.92 | Jordan Beck | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
16.44 | Jason Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.46 | Jason Smith | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
19.80 | w SB | Ethan Fancher | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
21.52 | SB | Jhay Orpiano | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.97 | Jason Smith | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
47.99 | SB | Jhay Orpiano | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.08 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.05 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:48.19 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Jack Pincus-coyle | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6 | SB | Dean Pettway | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7 | Alex Fisk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-0.5 | Jack Pincus-coyle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-3 | Derrick Mclaughlin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-8 | SB | Derrick Mclaughlin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-4 | Ryan Pisacane | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | SB | Jordan Beck | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-6 | Ethan Deer | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | SB | James Coleman | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
129-2 | SB | Storm Furtado | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
121-1 | Andrew Paulus | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
122-7 | SB | Jacob Karas | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
97-7 | SB | Ron Spangler | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-3.25 | SB | Justin Abe | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-2 | Sheldon Gargano | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |