Saint Joseph High School Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.00 | SB | Jaden Shirden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.54 | h SB | Karl Bruce-Tagoe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.64 | h SB | Bryan Begley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.74 | h SB | Michael Morrisey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.74 | h SB | Tyler Sisko | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.84 | h SB | Darren Warren | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.14 | h SB | Jaden Shirden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.64 | h SB | Michael Zannis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.54 | h SB | Michael Morrisey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.74 | h | Darren Warren | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.74 | h | Karl Bruce-Tagoe | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.34 | h SB | Dharon Greenfield | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.34 | h | Justin Russo | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.94 | h SB | Myles Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.84 | h | Tyler Sisko | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.14 | h | Karl Bruce-Tagoe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.24 | h | Justin Russo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.14 | h | Myles Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.74 | h SB | Ryan Haack | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.54 | h | Peter Spinelli | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.14 | h | Ryan Haack | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.04 | h SB | Anthony Crocco | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.54 | h SB | Peter Spinelli | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.84 | h | Brian Melanson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.74 | h SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.35 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:09.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Dharon Greenfield | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | SB | Bryan Begley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0 | Justin Russo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-7 | Myles Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-2 | SB | Bryan Begley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-4 | SB | Noah Gage | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
102-10 | Michael Morrisey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
90-6 | Michael Zannis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-8 | Dante Criscio | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-6 | Greg Jazwinski | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-5 | SB | Brian Fitzsimmons | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
123-4 | Greg Jazwinski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
117-11 | Dante Criscio | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-4 | Jermaine Williams | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-0 | SB | Brian Fitzsimmons | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-10.5 | Michael Zannis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-6 | SB | Michael Morrisey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-9 | Jermaine Williams | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-10 | SB | Manuel Garzon | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-11 | Brian Fitzsimmons | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |