Coventry High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.34 | h | Lily Griswold | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.44 | h SB | Leah St. Onge | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.64 | h SB | Jada Hendel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.94 | h | Elena Tiberio | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.64 | h SB | Jada Hendel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.24 | h SB | Leah St. Onge | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.14 | h SB | Madeline Buske | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.44 | h | Ella Reilly | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.34 | h | Taylor Sefnor | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.40 | Katie Germond | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:53.20 | SB | Ashley Oberlin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:10.40 | Megan Lung | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:25.20 | SB | Megan Lung | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:28.60 | SB | Ashley Oberlin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:33.70 | SB | Sarah Sullivan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.34 | h | Suzanne Pranger | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.04 | h | Sarah Lepage | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.94 | h | Suzanne Pranger | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.64 | h | Mia Merluzzo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.24 | h SB | Samantha Hanrath | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.64 | h | Olivia Wojnilo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.14 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:14.20 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Kirsten Krause | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Suzanne Pranger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6 | Kirsten Krause | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-2.5 | Sarah Lepage | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3.5 | Lily Griswold | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-1.5 | Jada Hendel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-7 | Hannah Levasseur | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-11 | SB | Kirsten Krause | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-0 | Lily Griswold | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-3 | Sarah Lepage | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-11.5 | Hannah Levasseur | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-5 | Olivia Wojnilo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Leah St. Onge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
84-7 | Madeline Buske | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-8 | Brooke Dutton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-7.5 | Anneliese Woods | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-0.5 | Elena Tiberio | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60-2.5 | Ella Reilly | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
88-6 | Brooke Dutton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-11 | Hannah Levasseur | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-9 | Taylor Sefnor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-11 | Ella Reilly | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-9 | Olivia Wojnilo | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-0 | Elena Tiberio | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-6 | Brooke Dutton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-10.5 | Anneliese Woods | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-9 | Ella Reilly | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-10 | Madeline Buske | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.34 | h | Chase Prentiss | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.74 | h SB | Nick Cabral | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.84 | h | Chase Prentiss | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.74 | h | Nicholas Grimaldi | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.84 | h SB | Nick Cabral | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.24 | h SB | Jack Poland | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.00 | Jack Poland | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.14 | h | Nicholas Pronovost | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.44 | h SB | Nicholas Pronovost | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.04 | h | Nicholas Grimaldi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.54 | h | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Nicholas Pronovost | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Jacob Krause | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-9 | Jaden Ellis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-0 | Nicholas Pronovost | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-8 | Jacob Krause | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-5 | Jaden Ellis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-11 | Nicholas Grimaldi | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-1 | Nick Cabral | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-5 | Jacob Krause | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-6 | Jaden Ellis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
119-4 | Joseph Lanham | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
111-3 | David Mcardle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
89-0 | Zach Peterson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
64-10 | Dominic Robucci | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-8 | SB | Michael Sullivan | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57-11 | Nick Cabral | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-1 | SB | Dillon Forte | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
104-6 | Zach Peterson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-10 | David Mcardle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-1 | Chase Prentiss | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-4 | Dillon Forte | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-7 | Dominic Robucci | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49-9 | Michael Sullivan | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-2 | David Mcardle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-1.5 | Joseph Lanham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-7.5 | SB | Zach Peterson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-10 | Dominic Robucci | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-0.5 | Michael Sullivan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-3 | SB | Dillon Forte | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |