Derby High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.73 | Tierra Mcknight | 36th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
9.81 | Macayla Sauer | 48th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:44.39 | SB | Rachel Fleischer | 3rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
1:52.99 | SB | Annaly Khanthaphixay | 16th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
2:03.92 | SB | Kaitlyn Gerckens | 30th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.23 | Nicole Rizzo | 14th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
6:46.08 | Sabrina Hanock | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:47.64 | Zoe Donnauro | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:49.11 | Ava Gonzalez | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:49.84 | SB | Sara Gerckens | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.09 | Abigail Przbylowicz | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:39.93 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Ashia Cooper | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Annaly Khanthaphixay | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.15 | Michael Broadie | 12th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
7.15 | Michael Broadie | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.38 | Rocco Samoker | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.55 | Julian Delarosa | 32nd | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:35.14 | SB | Javan Guevara-Cragwell | 9th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:39.15 | Evan Sharpe | 25th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
1:41.06 | Adrian Aleksiejczuk | 26th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:25.24 | Ken Little | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
4:56.18 | Steven Stanley | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
5:26.30 | Chris Soto | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.35 | Brian Liriano | 14th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
11.04 | Cody Fleischer | 19th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.24 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Ja'kwan Hale | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Brian Jalowiec | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |