Bristol Eastern High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.97 | SB | Alyssa Lavoie | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
7.97 | Alyssa Lavoie | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.15 | SB | Dayna Houle | 44th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
9.59 | SB | Shannon Cully | 46th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
9.84 | Kasey Buchas | 49th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:48.78 | SB | Avery Braccia | 11th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:55.48 | Megan Perry | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
2:06.67 | SB | Yaleska Santiago | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:06.92 | SB | Hope Johnsky | 37th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.95 | Maggie Santacroce | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
6:29.37 | Kelsie St. Germain | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
6:34.09 | Sophia Andrade | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
6:35.87 | Audrey Perry | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.07 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.12 | Joe Hardin | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.12 | Joe Hardin | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
7.22 | SB | Kyle Rivera | 15th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
7.22 | Kyle Rivera | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
7.75 | Dylan Braccia | 36th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
7.92 | SB | Michael Crisafulli | 38th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:33.93 | Mason Poirer | 7th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:37.32 | Sean Sullivan | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:42.38 | SB | Jhoan Ordonez | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:53.20 | SB | Jacob Boutote | 40th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.11 | SB | Ben Wadowski | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:25.78 | Niko Provenzano | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:26.75 | Zach Martin | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:30.05 | SB | Ben Johnsky | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.02 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |