Men 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Still, David SO-2 Mitchell 5:33.1 17:14.9 1
2 Withrow, Geralson FR-1 Newbury 5:34.7 17:20.0
3 Glynn, Ryan FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 5:57.7 18:31.5 2
4 Cushing, Riley FR-1 Wheelock 6:03.6 18:49.7 3
5 Genty, Christ JR-3 Wheelock 6:03.9 18:50.6 4
6 Alport, Matt FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 6:06.8 18:59.7 5
7 Rubin, Ross SO-2 Dean (Mass.) 6:12.0 19:15.8 6
8 Mohamed, Mohamed SR-4 Wheelock 6:14.4 19:23.4 7
9 Hernandez, Rich SO-2 Elms 6:15.7 19:27.2 8
10 Marcille, Peter FR-1 Wheelock 6:18.5 19:36.0 9
11 Cianciolo, Donald FR-1 Elms 6:25.4 19:57.6 10
12 Recinos, Jean FR-1 Wheelock 6:28.1 20:06.0 11
13 Marie, Colin JR-3 Wheelock 6:39.8 20:42.1 12
14 Perry, Kolin GR Lesley 6:51.0 21:16.9 13
15 Lebron JR., Nick SR-4 Mitchell 6:53.9 21:25.9 14
16 Culhane, Robert FR-1 Elms 6:55.1 21:29.7 15
17 Luciano, Nicholas SO-2 Newbury 6:57.4 21:36.8
18 Mande, John SR-4 Lesley 7:06.0 22:03.8 16
19 Keaton, Blessing SO-2 Mitchell 7:07.4 22:08.1 17
20 Corcoran, Kevin FR-1 Elms 7:15.4 22:33.0 18
21 McCulloch, Alec JR-3 Dean (Mass.) 7:21.7 22:52.5 19
22 Krirofion , Max FR-1 Lesley 7:23.7 22:58.6 20
23 Curley, Brendan FR-1 Elms 7:30.7 23:20.5 21
24 Banks, Justin FR-1 Newbury 7:32.6 23:26.3
25 Ridikas, Paul FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 7:42.3 23:56.5 22
26 Majoyeogbe, Ajibola JR-3 Mitchell 7:58.0 24:45.3 23
27 Schneider, Stephen FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 8:01.1 24:54.8 24
28 Merians, Ethan SO LESLEY 8:07.1 25:13.5 25
29 Kristal, Evan JR-3 Mitchell 8:48.1 27:20.8 26
30 Farrah, Spencer SR-4 Mitchell 9:04.0 28:10.2 27
31 Boor, Matthew JR-3 Wheelock 9:14.7 28:43.5 28
32 Foust, David SR Lesley 10:09.0 31:32.3 29
33 Prugh, Tyler SR-4 Mitchell 10:40.3 33:09.5 30
Women 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bouchard, Amy SR Lesley 6:50.2 21:14.6 1
2 Tatgenhorst, Sarah SR-4 Elms 6:50.7 21:16.2 2
3 Dimauro, Alexandra SR Lesley 7:03.4 21:55.7 3
4 Wilson, Emma JR-3 Wheelock 7:08.3 22:10.8
5 Fagundes, Julia FR-1 Lesley 7:09.4 22:14.1 4
6 Footer, Nicole JR Lesley 7:11.1 22:19.4 5
7 Tivey, Alexa FR-1 Wheelock 7:17.0 22:37.7
8 Penney, Jordan SR Lesley 7:29.1 23:15.4 6
9 Trezza, Julia FR-1 Elms 7:38.3 23:43.9 7
10 Medina, Tyana FR-1 Elms 7:44.9 24:04.6 8
11 Caronna, Beth SR Lesley 7:45.1 24:05.0 9
12 Morton, Emma SO-2 Elms 7:49.2 24:18.0 10
13 Cooper, Anne JR Lesley 7:50.1 24:20.6 11
14 Romero, Nicole FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 7:50.8 24:22.8
15 Willemain, Ariah SO-2 Elms 7:53.8 24:32.2 12
16 Moulton, Keara FR-1 Elms 7:57.7 24:44.2 13
17 Stefan, Mallory SO-2 Newbury 7:58.4 24:46.5
18 Ranere, Kayla SO Lesley 8:01.4 24:55.7
19 Hassan, Hamido FR-1 Newbury 8:02.5 24:59.3
20 Posada, Monica FR-1 Wheelock 8:08.4 25:17.7
21 McCormack, Kathryn JR-3 Mitchell 8:13.1 25:32.1 14
22 Campisi, Sarah Beth SR Lesley 8:28.8 26:21.0
23 Alexandre, Taisha SO-2 Dean (Mass.) 8:33.5 26:35.6
24 Hetherman, Caelin JR-3 Mitchell 8:35.4 26:41.4 15
25 Horner, Casey SO-2 Newbury 8:58.6 27:53.6
26 Pinard, Francesca JR-3 Mitchell 9:03.0 28:07.2 16
27 Sugrue, Caitlin SR Lesley 9:12.0 28:35.2
28 Rosensteel, Shannon SO-2 Dean (Mass.) 9:25.2 29:16.3
29 Chalko, Victoria SO-2 Mitchell 9:41.0 30:05.2 17
30 Polcaro, Kaitlyn FR-1 Mitchell 9:54.8 30:48.3 18
31 Guelli, Abby SO-2 Wheelock 10:09.3 31:33.3
32 Barnes, Alyssa FR-1 Elms 10:28.4 32:32.5 19
33 Douglas, Dasia FR-1 Dean (Mass.) 10:55.6 33:57.2