Loading
Connecticut MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Tolland vs EO Smith 2017
May 16, 2017
Tolland High School
Tolland, CT
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Tolland High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.12
SB
Massita Camera
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.80
SB
Sierra Dutton
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.12
SB
Gabrielle Poirier
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.31
SB
Hannah Mozdzierz
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.25
SB
Meaghan Rowedder
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.35
SB
Tamsin Morgan-Johnson
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.14
SB
Jess Barry
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27.48
SB
Anyssa Poirier
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27.72
SB
Massita Camera
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28.84
Taylor Papa
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28.87
SB
Katherine Deloreto
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
29.00
SB
Sierra Dutton
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30.34
SB
Hannah Mozdzierz
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30.70
SB
Gabrielle Poirier
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
31.16
SB
Coral Aponte
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32.92
SB
Allison Clark
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
33.68
SB
Kettierose Cormier
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:01.19
Anyssa Poirier
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:01.93
Maddie Clark
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:07.91
SB
Bryanna Mcnamee
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:08.37
SB
Kelsey Leach
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:09.11
SB
Coral Aponte
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:17.36
SB
Lacey Ryan
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:17.97
SB
Taylor Carmondy
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:25.95
Katherine Deloreto
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:32.66
Olivia Mccarthy
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:35.91
Kaitlyn Bedard
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:47.26
SB
Grace Leahy
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:55.57
SB
Katherine Giguere
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:57.36
SB
Alexia Rozman
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:28.65
Katherine Deloreto
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:30.22
Hayley Collins
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:54.94
Brooke Bonadies
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:57.05
Elizabeth Deloreto
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:57.07
Anna Roberts
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:00.08
Michaela Caron
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:19.93
SB
Amy Lumia
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:23.92
SB
Katherine Giguere
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:25.71
SB
Allison Clark
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:34.90
SB
Kayleigh Lambert
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:40.33
SB
Katherine Bzowyckyj
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:52.37
SB
Elena Trella
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:52.65
SB
Sierra Lambert
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7:01.76
SB
Riley Korengel
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7:05.94
SB
Natalie Hurlbut
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:40.85
Hayley Collins
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12:32.48
Sidney Perryman
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12:38.49
Michaela Caron
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13:08.47
Marissa Paolangeli
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14:16.69
Brooke Bonadies
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.92
SB
Nina Ferrari
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
18.03
Phoenix Grover
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
19.14
SB
Megan Enman
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
19.16
SB
Tianna St. Louis
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
21.42
SB
Jess Collins
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
21.98
SB
Claudia Victorino
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
22.34
SB
Katherine Kennedy
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
51.67
Phoenix Grover
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
52.48
Megan Enman
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
53.77
Nina Ferrari
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
58.61
SB
Jess Collins
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:00.58
SB
Katherine Kennedy
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
51.54
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:18.60
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:33.60
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
High Jump
5-0
Tianna St. Louis
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4-6
SB
Annika Geitner
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4-6
Megan Enman
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
0-0
Jess Barry
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
14-3
Sierra Dutton
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14-1
SB
Massita Camera
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14-1
Taylor Papa
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Triple Jump
27-8
Lacey Ryan
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Pole Vault
11-0
Amy-Erin Zadroga
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-0
Kettierose Cormier
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6-6
SB
Gabrielle Poirier
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5-6
SB
Laura Meyer
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
110-9
SB
Alix Perry
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
91-9
SB
Olivia Cannizarro
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
83-6
Amy-Erin Zadroga
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
79-1
SB
Samantha Cerra
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
78-2
SB
Sydney Goodwin
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
70-5
SB
Sierra Bond
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
60-0
SB
Annika Geitner
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
56-9
SB
Emma Giguere
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
55-1
SB
Laura Meyer
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Javelin
101-2
Amy-Erin Zadroga
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
99-0
Jess Barry
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
68-9
Samantha Cerra
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
65-1
SB
Sierra Bond
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
57-8
SB
Maddie Clark
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
31-11
Alix Perry
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
29-10
SB
Samantha Cerra
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28-11
SB
Jess Barry
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28-8
SB
Bintou Camara
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27-6
SB
Annika Geitner
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27-2
Olivia Cannizarro
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26-9
SB
Sydney Goodwin
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25-4
SB
Sierra Bond
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
22-10
SB
Amy-Erin Zadroga
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.89
SB
Aidan Schubach
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.14
SB
Colin Cook
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.50
SB
Ben Blackburn
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.62
Ali Diaby
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.77
SB
Nicholas Yamarik
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.96
Evan Valenti
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.18
SB
Coleman Hill
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.40
SB
James Deffely
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.41
SB
Brandon Matthews
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.51
SB
Jacob Mozdzierz
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16.07
SB
Zachary Evensen
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.17
Aidan Schubach
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.32
Colin Cook
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.63
SB
Nicholas Yamarik
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.22
Ben Blackburn
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27.43
SB
James Deffely
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27.69
SB
Christopher Donlin
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28.06
SB
Matt Steinhilber
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28.18
SB
James Heaney
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
29.28
SB
Brandon Matthews
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32.96
SB
Zachary Evensen
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
53.63
Jake Robertson
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
59.06
SB
Cole Hickey
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:01.99
SB
Dakoda Gagnon
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:02.94
SB
James Heaney
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:04.81
SB
Ethan Lateer
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:05.25
SB
Spencer Matteo
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:08.57
SB
Robert Tarala
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:04.11
Josh Bedard
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:04.79
Gavin Rublewski
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:10.85
SB
Cameron Graham
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:20.63
SB
Andrew Kohl
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:35.12
SB
Cameron Parent
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:41.77
SB
Lionel Jeffries
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:43.06
SB
Ryaan Shaikh
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:46.06
SB
Kyle Ferguson
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:32.50
Josh Bedard
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:41.34
Stephen Sutton
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:45.75
Killian Mcnamee
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:02.35
David Hatch
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:06.88
Nolan Alexander
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:09.67
SB
Hayden Rubelski
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:10.03
SB
Patrick Riley
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:21.36
William Suitor
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:46.96
SB
Cameron Parent
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:01.79
SB
Aidan Doyle
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:06.32
SB
Lionel Jeffries
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:08.35
SB
Kyle Ferguson
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
10:29.37
Killian Mcnamee
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
10:33.82
Stephen Sutton
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
10:44.89
Nathan Paolangeli
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11:11.71
Nolan Alexander
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11:33.13
SB
Hayden Rubelski
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11:38.43
SB
Patrick Riley
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
19.03
Jake Robertson
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
22.10
Jacob Martens
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
22.29
SB
Christopher Donlin
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
48.04
SB
Jacob Martens
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
46.82
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:41.35
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:33.42
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
High Jump
5-10
SB
Stephen Sutton
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
18-1.5
Ali Diaby
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16-8
SB
Matt Steinhilber
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15-11.5
SB
James Deffely
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14-10
SB
Brandon Matthews
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12-4
SB
Zachary Evensen
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Pole Vault
11-6
Aaron Johnston
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
8-6
SB
Eli Plossay
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-0
SB
Aidan Furrier
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
97-3
SB
Shane Ferrari
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
92-6
Daniel Servadio
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
90-2
SB
Andrew Jaworski
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
79-3
SB
Evan Valenti
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
75-4
SB
Hayden Smith
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
63-10
SB
Joseph Roshkowski
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Javelin
165-10
Andrew Jaworski
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
151-0
SB
Shane Ferrari
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
117-2
SB
Coleman Hill
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
68-2
SB
Nicholas Yamarik
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
44-0
SB
Daniel Servadio
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
33-0
SB
Shane Ferrari
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27-6
SB
Hayden Smith
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25-1
SB
Joseph Roshkowski
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results