Old Lyme High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.97 | Ciara Klimaszewski | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.83 | Anna Williams | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.60 | Angelina Marinelli | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.79 | Priyal Patel | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.51 | SB | Gracie Hanrahan | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.34 | SB | Faith Caulkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:02.18 | SB | Emily Spekhals | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.07 | Faith Caulkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:02.38 | SB | Summer Seifken | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:40.33 | SB | Emily Spekhals | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.01 | SB | Grace Gilbert | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.77 | SB | Britney Detuzzi | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.16 | SB | Gracie Hanrahan | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.97 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:15.38 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Lauren Williams | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
49-11 | Barbato Brittney | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-6 | SB | Anna Catlett | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-0 | SB | Emily Grenier | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-3 | Lily Cox | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
44-5 | Alexandra Gourlay | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-10 | SB | Anna Catlett | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-7 | Lily Cox | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-5 | SB | Emily Grenier | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.37 | SB | Philip Cone | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.57 | SB | Justin Shaw | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.45 | Tyler Clark | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.13 | Philip Cone | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.80 | Corey Knepshield | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:08.53 | Trevor Wells | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:15.31 | Casey Blue | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:16.54 | SB | Samuel Roth | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:20.02 | SB | Jackson Warren | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:30.39 | SB | Colin Hallahan | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:34.61 | SB | Nic Roth | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.60 | Danny Cole | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:47.38 | Danny Reid | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:52.71 | SB | Trevor Wells | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:02.05 | Samuel Roth | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:06.52 | Jackson Warren | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:23.42 | SB | Garrett Smith | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:26.00 | Colin Hallahan | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:36.82 | Nic Roth | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:27.84 | Thomas Pennie | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:50.28 | Garrett Smith | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.36 | SB | Gary Bocian | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.80 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:37.66 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6 | SB | Myers Nicholas | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
51-10 | SB | Aidan Riley | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49-7.5 | Salvatore D'arena | 64th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
94-9 | Maxwell Morrissey | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-6 | SB | Kyle Myers | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52-1 | SB | Sam Guenther | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-6 | Salvatore D'arena | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-1 | SB | Sam Guenther | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |