Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Mark Doyley 10.81a Weaver
2. 11 Rajae Maxwell 10.97a Bulkeley
3. 11 Deshaun Givens 11.25a East Hartford
4. 11 Wellington Silva11.27a Ellington
5. Jae-Quan Brown 11.30a Wethersfield
6. 11 Tevin Walker 11.35a Wethersfield
7. 11 Devin Shelton 11.35a Tolland
8. 11 Kaynan Conrod 11.50a Bristol Central
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 11 Mark Doyley 11.07a Weaver
2. 11 Rajae Maxwell 11.35a Bulkeley
3. Jae-Quan Brown 11.40a Wethersfield
4. 11 Deshaun Givens 11.41a East Hartford
5. 11 Wellington Silva 11.48a Ellington
6. 11 Devin Shelton 11.48a Tolland
7. 11 Tevin Walker 11.52a Wethersfield
8. 12 Marcell Prados 11.61a Conard
8. 11 Kaynan Conrod 11.61a Bristol Central
10. 11 Derek Calloway 11.67a East Hartford
11. 10 Austin Heath 11.68a East Hartford
12. 10 Carlum Caldwell 11.68a Newington
13. 11 Matthew Greiten 11.68a Simsbury
14. 10 Elijah Henry 11.70a Bunnell
15. Keiano Ruth 11.72a Bulkeley
16. 12 Elisee Ngbo 11.72a Bunnell
17. 12 Keven Pierce 11.72a Maloney
18. Brian Buono 11.73a Farmington
19. 12 Alexis Walker 11.73a Farmington
20. Eric McCracken 11.74a Ledyard
21. Victor Matia 11.74a Maloney
22. 11 Luis Medina 11.74a Bristol Central
23. 12 Cal Martin 11.75a New Milford
24. 12 Jade Alphonse 11.78a University
25. 12 Deven Perez 11.78a Newington
26. James Smith 11.81a Ledyard
27. 10 Adrian L Albo 11.82a Fitch
28. 12 Ryan Lynch 11.86a Ledyard
29. 10 Aaron Foskey 11.86a Stamford
30. 12 Andrew Blackmore 11.90a Avon
31. Christ N'Dabian 11.90a Bunnell
32. John Gustave 11.94a Farmington
33. 11 Jamal Bagley 11.95a Wethersfield
34. 12 Camille Mikem 11.99a Stamford
35. 12 John Meade 11.99a Southington
36. 11 Nate Snyder 12.01a Xavier
37. 12 Adisa Phillip 12.04a University
38. Keon Lawrence 12.05a Granby Memorial
38. 11 Micah Findley 12.06a Conard
39. Chinedu Chukwura 12.19a Conard
40. Liam McCarthy 12.20a East Lyme
41. 11 Michael Haughton 12.25a University
42. Samuel Deveau 12.29a Northwest Catholic
43. 10 Robert Mueller 12.30a Suffield
44. Sean Fitzgerald 12.31a Bristol Central
45. 12 Ian Bennett 12.32a Somers
46. 9 Taehyeon Park 12.34a Simsbury
47. Kyle Siegle 12.38a New Milford
48. 10 Kyle Wardrop 12.43a Ellington
49. Jared Wainshal 12.46a Staples
50. Luke Chastain 12.47a New Milford
51. 10 Michael Yarrows 12.59a Somers
52. 12 Christian Betancourt 12.64a Fitch
53. Gabriel Clonts 12.64a Granby Memorial
54. 10 Lawrence Satchel 12.69a Hartford Public
55. 12 Stephen Oliver 12.75a Canton
56. 12 Alex Allen 12.86a Tolland
57. 12 Bruce D'Agata 12.98a Suffield
58. 10 Venkata Patchigolla 13.04a Avon
59. 11 Jarrod Correll 13.08a Lewis Mills
60. 10 Aayush Patel 13.15a Somers
61. Griffin Perrault 13.37a Lewis Mills
62. 11 Andrea Maffei 13.43a Suffield