Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Kyshawn Bonner 10.93a Windsor
2. 12 Shy Brooks 11.12a Windsor
3. 12 Amiri Gerald 11.34a Windsor
4. 11 Gabriel Elliott 11.60a Windsor
5. 10 Derek Calloway 11.60a East Hartford
6. 10 Eric Foster 11.74a Windsor
7. 11 Isaiah Huff 11.78a Windsor
8. 10 Raymond Sanderson 11.79a Windsor
9. 9 Austin Heath 11.79a East Hartford
10. 12 Enyce Walker 11.84a East Hartford
11. 10 Tah-Jee Holley 11.94a Windsor
12. 12 Luis Ramos 11.99a East Hartford
13. - Tj Gardner 12.21a Windsor
14. 12 Sean McDonell 12.30a East Hartford
15. - Keenen Blount 12.43a East Hartford
16. - Romar Peynando 12.48a East Hartford
17. 10 Jahkari Grant 12.51a Windsor
18. - Sam Danso 12.65a East Hartford
19. - Nik Eaton 12.66a East Hartford
20. - Jahmari Ragin 12.83a East Hartford
21. - Vashawn Tappin 13.09a East Hartford
22. 11 Marcos Neyra 13.20a East Hartford
23. 9 Lorenzo Alexander 13.31a East Hartford
24. 11 Luis Freeman 13.93a East Hartford
25. - Alex Rodriguez 14.98a East Hartford
26. - Emanuel Asante 15.06a East Hartford
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Kyshawn Bonner 22.54a Windsor
2. 12 Shy Brooks 23.04a Windsor
3. 11 Tyler Coyle 23.51a Windsor
4. 9 Austin Heath 23.77a East Hartford
5. 10 Raymond Sanderson 23.97a Windsor
6. 12 Luis Ramos 24.72a East Hartford
7. 12 Walter Crain 24.90a Windsor
8. 10 Jahkari Grant 25.03a Windsor
9. 10 Derek Calloway 25.04a East Hartford
10. 10 Eric Foster 25.08a Windsor
11. - Romar Peynando 25.10a East Hartford
12. 10 Darius Williams 25.32a East Hartford
13. 11 Jakwan Simmons 25.42a Windsor
14. 12 Sean McDonell 25.50a East Hartford
15. 10 Lorenzo Ross 25.78a East Hartford
16. - Keenen Blount 26.13a East Hartford
17. - Jahmari Ragin 26.77a East Hartford
18. 9 Lorenzo Alexander 27.43a East Hartford
19. 11 Marcos Neyra 27.75a East Hartford
20. 9 Joshua Holmes 29.52a Windsor
21. - Emanuel Asante 31.40a East Hartford
22. - Alex Rodriguez 31.99a East Hartford
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Aaron Bell 52.96a Windsor
2. 11 Tim Epps 53.46a Windsor
3. 11 Kobie Adams 53.61a East Hartford
4. 10 Raymond Sanderson 54.43a Windsor
5. 10 Jahkari Grant 57.28a Windsor
11 Chavez Rodriguez 57.55a East Hartford
7. 12 Walter Crain 57.66a Windsor
8. 12 Walter Crain 57.68a Windsor
9. 12 Sean McDonell 58.32a East Hartford
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Rajay Hinds 2:14.50a Windsor
2. 12 Juwan Wood 2:15.95a Windsor
3. 11 Marcos Neyra 2:24.44a East Hartford
4. 10 Lorenzo Hotchkiss 2:39.99a Windsor
5. - Michael Lachnicht 2:44.91a East Hartford
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Ryan Harrington 4:42.94a Windsor
12 Sean McDonell 4:43.77a East Hartford
3. 10 Kendall Garvey 5:25.11a East Hartford
4. - Sean McCerdy 5:30.50a Windsor
10 Justin McCray 5:33.44a East Hartford
6 Fernando 5:46.97a Windsor
7. 11 Jesus Colon 5:48.45a East Hartford
- Michael Clancy 5:51.59a East Hartford
9. 10 Lorenzo Hotchkiss 5:59.80a Windsor
10. 11 Brai Diaz 6:37.77a East Hartford
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Shawn Murdzek 10:45.84a East Hartford
2. - Michael Lachnicht 15:29.44a East Hartford
3. 11 Brai Diaz 15:49.16a East Hartford
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Kirk Lawrence 16.12a Windsor
2. 12 Malik Simmons 18.20a Windsor
3. - Maxwell Kwartang 21.21a East Hartford
4. - Nickcoy Barnett 22.91a East Hartford
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Kirk Lawrence 44.67a Windsor
2. 12 Dat Tran 45.44a East Hartford
3. 12 Malik Simmons 45.45a Windsor
4. Marcus Manson 46.29a Windsor
5. - Maxwell Kwartang 51.43a East Hartford
6. - Nickcoy Barnett 54.30a East Hartford
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 43.40a Windsor
2. Relay Team 47.19a Windsor
3. Relay Team 49.13a East Hartford
DQ Relay Team NT East Hartford
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 3:31.78a Windsor
2. Relay Team 3:38.42a Windsor
3. Relay Team 3:44.53a East Hartford
4. Relay Team 3:49.20a Windsor
5. Relay Team 4:24.30a East Hartford
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 10:42.19a Windsor
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Keiynan Butler 45-05.00 East Hartford
2. - Tj Gardner 43-03.00 Windsor
3. 11 Jayson Gardener 41-05.00 East Hartford
4. 12 Andrae Dent 36-09.00 East Hartford
5. 10 Shamar Martin 34-11.00 East Hartford
6. 12 Humberto Teixeira 34-10.00 East Hartford
7. 11 Roderick Samuda 34-01.00 East Hartford
8. - Sam Danso 33-03.00 East Hartford
9. 11 Terrence Martindale 32-06.00 East Hartford
10. 10 Jeremiah Fuentes 27-04.00 East Hartford
11. 10 Roberto Archaaga 27-02.00 East Hartford
12. - Anthoneil P 26-03.00 East Hartford
13. 12 DeBrandson Davidson 17-01.00 East Hartford
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Keiynan Butler 134-09 East Hartford
2. 10 Shamar Martin 100-00 East Hartford
3. 12 Humberto Teixeira 84-02 East Hartford
4. - Tj Gardner 82-10 Windsor
5. 10 Jeremiah Fuentes 67-02 East Hartford
6. 10 Jahkari Grant 66-01 Windsor
7. - Anthoneil P 65-03 East Hartford
8. 10 Eric Foster 60-04 Windsor
9. 12 DeBrandson Davidson 39-06 East Hartford
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Keiynan Butler 158-03 East Hartford
2. 11 Gabriel Elliott 124-05 Windsor
3. 11 Terrence Martindale 117-03 East Hartford
4. 12 Humberto Teixeira 112-03 East Hartford
5. 10 Shamar Martin 95-01 East Hartford
6. 10 Jahkari Grant 94-10 Windsor
7. 11 Roderick Samuda 91-11 East Hartford
8. 11 Jayson Gardener 88-08 East Hartford
9. 10 Roberto Archaaga 83-03 East Hartford
10. - Anthoneil P 77-06 East Hartford
11. 12 DeBrandson Davidson 45-02 East Hartford
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Tyler Coyle 6-02.00 Windsor
2. 11 Deonte Vinson 5-10.00 Windsor
2. 12 Stephen Sam 5-10.00 East Hartford
4. 12 Kirk Lawrence 5-06.00 Windsor
5. 12 Amiri Gerald 5-04.00 Windsor
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Malik Simmons 9-00.00 Windsor
2. 12 Shaquan Smikle 7-06.00 Windsor
12 Connor Miele NH Windsor
12 Dat Tran NH East Hartford
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Courtney Rush 20-07.00 Windsor
2. 12 Stephen Sam 19-05.00 East Hartford
3. 12 Amiri Gerald 19-03.00 Windsor
4. 11 Jakwan Simmons 19-01.00 Windsor
5. 11 Deonte Vinson 18-01.00 Windsor
6. 9 Austin Heath 16-11.00 East Hartford
7. 10 Lorenzo Ross 15-11.00 East Hartford
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Courtney Rush 41-10.00 Windsor
2. 12 Stephen Sam 40-07.00 East Hartford
3. 11 Jakwan Simmons 39-08.00 Windsor
4. 12 Amiri Gerald 38-01.00 Windsor
Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Jiana Baker 12.64a Windsor
2. 11 Erika Hightower 13.08a Windsor
3. 12 Alyce Salaman-Sanchez 13.38a East Hartford
4. 10 Brianna Dooley 13.58a Windsor
5. 9 Kayla Palmer 14.23a East Hartford
6. Madison Alexis 14.31a Windsor
7. 9 Lauren Gilligan 14.58a Windsor
8. 9 Jadah Daley 14.73a East Hartford
9. 11 Iris Afantchao 14.86a Windsor
10. 10 Jillian Duprey 14.98a East Hartford
11. 10 Jasmine Hastings 15.22a Windsor
12. 9 Jiali Yu 16.37a Windsor
13. 9 Asia Serville 16.42a Windsor
14. 11 Iman Al-Jahmee 18.55a Windsor
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. - Diana Baker 26.07a Windsor
2. 12 Torrie Epps 26.86a Windsor
3. 11 Annicka McDonald 26.88a Windsor
4. 10 Jennifer Fernandez 27.97a East Hartford
5. 9 Kayla Palmer 29.23a East Hartford
6. 10 Sha'la Jones 29.24a East Hartford
7. 9 Lauren Gilligan 29.75a Windsor
8. Madison Alexis 29.78a Windsor
9. 10 Indya Conover 30.80a East Hartford
10. 9 Jenica Sweeney 30.95a Windsor
11. 9 Jadah Daley 31.35a East Hartford
12. 10 Jasmine Hastings 31.61a Windsor
13. 9 Asia Serville 32.16a Windsor
14. 10 Jillian Duprey 32.50a East Hartford
15. - Jachelle Massey 32.96a East Hartford
16. 10 Shenelle Anderson 33.30a East Hartford
17. 9 Jiali Yu 34.73a Windsor
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Torrie Epps 1:03.09a Windsor
2. Rebecca Samuel 1:04.59a Windsor
3. Camille McHenry 1:06.74a Windsor
4. 11 Adriana Sowell 1:08.83a East Hartford
5. 10 Sofia Bliek 1:10.33a East Hartford
6. 12 Zainab Zarroug 1:10.90a East Hartford
7. 10 Samanta Morrison 1:12.57a East Hartford
8. 10 Chantel Witter 1:14.29a East Hartford
9. 10 Shajay Davis 1:15.09a East Hartford
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Annicka McDonald 2:46.77a Windsor
2. Rebecca Samuel 2:49.09a Windsor
3. 12 Candice Johnson 2:50.94a Windsor
4. 11 Atiya Almagro 2:51.48a Windsor
5. 10 Ambriel Johnson 3:08.34a East Hartford
6. 9 Grisella Rodriguez 3:15.70a East Hartford
7. 9 Alli McNeilly 3:31.37a East Hartford
8. 11 Tina Nguyen 3:38.22a East Hartford
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Brittney Brown 5:38.87a Windsor
2. 9 Grisella Rodriguez 7:24.56a East Hartford
3. 9 Alli McNeilly 7:32.08a East Hartford
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Brittney Brown 12:24.29a Windsor
2. 12 Candice Johnson 13:21.50a Windsor
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Kenya Warner 17.23a Windsor
2. 12 Cecelia Blamahsah 17.25a Windsor
3. 12 Jordan Harris 19.50a East Hartford
4. 11 Taylor Houghtaling 21.51a East Hartford
5. 10 Honesty Johnson 21.54a East Hartford
6. 12 Keyosha Jones 21.67a East Hartford
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. Destiny Johnson 50.86a Windsor
2. 12 Keyosha Jones 54.46a East Hartford
3. 12 Jordan Harris 57.30a East Hartford
4. 11 Taylor Houghtaling 58.92a East Hartford
5. 10 Honesty Johnson 59.27a East Hartford
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 49.14a Windsor
2. Relay Team 54.43a Windsor
DNF Relay Team NT East Hartford
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 4:34.47a Windsor
2. Relay Team 4:40.31a East Hartford
3. Relay Team 4:58.66a East Hartford
4. Relay Team 5:03.93a East Hartford
5. Relay Team 5:24.24a East Hartford
6. Relay Team 5:26.77a East Hartford
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Relay Team 11:45.43a Windsor
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Akeisha Lustal 34-02.00 East Hartford
2. 12 Brianna Lavinier 32-01.50 East Hartford
3. 9 Naomi Boisette 31-02.00 East Hartford
4. 12 Kadra Blanchard 28-02.50 Windsor
5. 12 Cecelia Blamahsah 27-05.50 Windsor
6. 11 Sashana Campbell 26-00.50 East Hartford
12. 10 Emani Anderson 24'4 East Hartford
7. 9 Deizhanne Mcall 24-02.50 East Hartford
8. 12 Julia Urban 23-02.00 East Hartford
9. 10 Shemarie Mullings 21-00.00 Windsor
10. 11 Deara Pope 20-10.00 East Hartford
11. 11 Jadzia Ramos 20-09.00 East Hartford
12. 11 Tahjma Roberson 20-01.50 East Hartford
14. 9 Ajahnae Cooper 19-04.00 East Hartford
15. 10 Letitia Adumoah 18-01.00 East Hartford
16. 12 Amaal Sugulleh 16-09.00 East Hartford
17. 10 Taylor Monts 14-07.00 East Hartford
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Akeisha Lustal 111-10 East Hartford
2. 12 Brianna Lavinier 81-04 East Hartford
3. 11 Sashana Campbell 77-02 East Hartford
4. 9 Naomi Boisette 74-02 East Hartford
5. 12 Kadra Blanchard 69-01 Windsor
6. 11 Tahjma Roberson 63-03 East Hartford
7. 11 Jadzia Ramos 62-08 East Hartford
8. 10 Shemarie Mullings 56-06 Windsor
9. 12 Julia Urban 56-03 East Hartford
10. 9 Deizhanne Mcall 53-09 East Hartford
11. 9 Flavia Huertas 52-11 Windsor
12. 10 Emani Anderson 52-01 East Hartford
13. 9 Ajahnae Cooper 51-02 East Hartford
14. 12 Amaal Sugulleh 44-07 East Hartford
15. - Ndia McCloud 44-04 Windsor
16. 10 Letitia Adumoah 41-04 East Hartford
17. 10 Taylor Monts 37-03 East Hartford
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Kadra Blanchard 95-03 Windsor
2. 12 Brianna Lavinier 74-08 East Hartford
3. 12 Akeisha Lustal 59-09 East Hartford
4. 9 Flavia Huertas 52-03 Windsor
5. 11 Erika Hightower 47-10 Windsor
6. - Ndia McCloud 39-09 Windsor
7. 12 Julia Urban 36-07 East Hartford
8. 10 Shemarie Mullings 35-10 Windsor
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Cecelia Blamahsah 5-00.00 Windsor
2. 11 Kenya Warner 4-10.00 Windsor
2. 11 Tara Peng 4-10.00 East Hartford
4. 11 Iris Afantchao 4-08.00 Windsor
10 Sha'la Jones NH East Hartford
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Tara Peng 7-06.00 East Hartford
2. 11 Kenya Warner 6-00.00 Windsor
3. 10 Sofia Bliek 5-06.00 East Hartford
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Jiana Baker 15-11.00 Windsor
2. 11 Erika Hightower 14-07.00 Windsor
3. 12 Keyosha Jones 13-05.00 East Hartford
4. 10 Sha'la Jones 12-10.00 East Hartford
9 Hanya Ouda ND East Hartford
9 Kayla Palmer ND East Hartford
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Kenya Warner 28-06.00 Windsor