Sheehan High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.10 | Amanda Perno | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
16.50 | SB | Nikki Santillo | 30th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
17.07 | Alyssa Ferraro | 40th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.45 | Nikki Santillo | 35th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
34.47 | Alyssa Ferraro | 36th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.12 | Nikki Santillo | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.01 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2 | Paige Mantzaris | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-11.75 | SB | Elisa Tolentino | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-11 | SB | Stephanie Phoenix | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-5 | SB | Amanda Perno | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
67-9.5 | SB | Amanda Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
66-10 | Belson Childers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-7.5 | SB | Sophie Franzik | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48-5.5 | SB | Haley Delgrego | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-7.5 | SB | Samantha Geary | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
51-10 | SB | Sophie Franzik | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-0 | Belson Childers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-6 | Amanda Brown | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-8 | Sophie Franzik | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-5 | SB | Haley Delgrego | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-1 | SB | Samantha Geary | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.52 | Evan Mansfield | 17th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
14.22 | Anthony Didomenico | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.29 | Matt Bracale | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.63 | SB | John Cambizaca | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.13 | SB | Connor Funaro | 39th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.72 | Milton Dash | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.94 | Evan Mansfield | 21st | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
29.15 | SB | Anthony Didomenico | 38th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
29.59 | SB | Matt Bracale | 40th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
30.31 | SB | Mitchel Hall | 44th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
30.55 | SB | John Cambizaca | 46th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
30.62 | SB | Connor Funaro | 48th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
34.53 | Milton Dash | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.47 | SB | Mitchel Hall | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.37 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11.5 | SB | Hayden French | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-7.5 | SB | Anthony Didomenico | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-2 | Rory Sweet | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
55-8 | SB | Jeet Patel | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-10 | SB | Rory Sweet | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
93-3 | Noah Caster | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-10 | SB | Jeet Patel | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-11 | SB | Rory Sweet | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |