Holy Cross High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.61 | Kaitlyn Grimshaw | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
52.80 | SB | Elena Cavallo | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
56.24 | Victoria Redzep | 46th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.81 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:09.55 | SB | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:50.07 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:56.50 | Relay Team | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
15:56.68 | SB | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Meah Austin | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4-0 | SB | Alyssa Comeau | 39th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-0 | SB | Sofia Lupoi | 50th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
10-4 | SB | Kaleigh Santopietro | 66th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
8-4 | SB | Olivia D'elia | 68th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-11 | Kaitlyn Grimshaw | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
27-1 | Meah Austin | 36th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
46-10 | Catherine Barber | 63rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
44-4 | SB | Brooke Carnemolla | 65th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
33-6 | Rose Hill | 76th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.72 | Ryan Cutitta | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
44.66 | SB | Anthony Federick | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
51.11 | Marckens Auguste | 56th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.00 | SB | Relay Team | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.94 | SB | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:00.76 | SB | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:24.79 | Relay Team | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:12.37 | SB | Relay Team | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Luca Dicarlo | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-10 | Ryan Cutitta | 29th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9.75 | Simon Corbett | 53rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13-11.5 | SB | Marckens Auguste | 63rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
10-2.25 | SB | Mike Mara | 73rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-0 | Luca Dicarlo | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
29-2 | SB | Simon Corbett | 60th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
27-2.75 | SB | Mike Mara | 63rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Discus | |||||
104-8 | Joe Corkindale | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
85-3 | Gerron Pendarvis | 54th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
56-0 | SB | Isaac Gonzalez | 82nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Javelin | |||||
116-5 | Jordan Andreozzi | 37th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
102-10 | Jonathan Buscarello | 57th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
77-7 | Isaac Gonzalez | 81st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-8 | Gerron Pendarvis | 39th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
35-0 | SB | Jonathan Buscarello | 43rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
33-6 | Joe Corkindale | 53rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |