Saint Joseph High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Meter Dash | |||||
7.24 | h SB | Christine Zangrillo | 1st | Finals | AM Results |
7.44 | h SB | Melissa Tkacs | 3rd | Finals | AM Results |
7.54 | h SB | Breana Shepard | 4th | Finals | AM Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.84 | h SB | Christine Zangrillo | 1st | Finals | AM Results |
48.94 | h SB | Breana Shepard | 9th | Finals | AM Results |
49.44 | h SB | Corrine Stockmal | 11th | Finals | AM Results |
49.44 | h SB | Melissa Tkacs | 11th | Finals | AM Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.70 | SB | Marissa Dimaria | 6th | Finals | AM Results |
2:06.00 | SB | Alexandra Quatrella | 9th | Finals | AM Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:27.00 | SB | Corrine Stockmal | 6th | Finals | AM Results |
50 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.94 | h SB | Maddie Daly | 4th | Finals | AM Results |
10.64 | h SB | Katie Landry | 6th | Finals | AM Results |
10.84 | h SB | Carly Logie | 8th | Finals | AM Results |
11.94 | h SB | Casandra Szogas | 9th | Finals | AM Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-3 | SB | Erica Teixeira | 3rd | Finals | AM Results |
25-9.5 | SB | Khaila Fitzgerald | 5th | Finals | AM Results |
25-5 | SB | Andrea Galeano | 6th | Finals | AM Results |
25-2.5 | SB | Olivia Nolen | 7th | Finals | AM Results |
24-4 | SB | Tara Tallon | 8th | Finals | AM Results |
21-1 | SB | Jessica Shellhas | 11th | Finals | AM Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
50 Meter Dash | |||||
6.64 | h SB | Casiano Hamer | 2nd | Finals | AM Results |
6.74 | h SB | Joseph Civitella | 10th | Finals | AM Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.54 | h SB | Kahil Smith | 3rd | Finals | AM Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:38.20 | SB | Nick Rosenau | 4th | Finals | AM Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.10 | SB | Max Debroff | 7th | Finals | AM Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.00 | SB | Carmine Corica | 9th | Finals | AM Results |
50 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.34 | h SB | Kahil Smith | 1st | Finals | AM Results |
9.44 | h SB | Jeremy Hopwood | 3rd | Finals | AM Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:11.60 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Steven D'ascanio | 1st | Finals | AM Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | SB | Kahil Smith | 5th | Finals | AM Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Anthony Salzillo | 8th | Finals | AM Results |
7-0 | SB | Carmine Corica | 11th | Finals | AM Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-0 | SB | Steven D'ascanio | 6th | Finals | AM Results |
30-6 | SB | Johnathan Ready | 11th | Finals | AM Results |