Boys results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

11	Tyler Llewellyn		11.5h	Fairfield Warde
12	Wyatt Spangler		11.6h PR	New Canaan
12	Phillip Campbell		11.6h	Norwalk
12	Richard Celestin		11.8h	Norwalk
11	Marlon Brown		11.8h PR	Norwalk
12	Henry Spanger		11.9h	New Canaan
12	Adolphus Fulton		12h	Norwalk
12	Hank Jean-Jacques		12.1h	Fairfield Warde
11	Mark Jeune		12.2h	Norwalk
11	Logan Otis		12.5h	New Canaan
-	Kyle Brivett		12.6h	Fairfield Warde
9	Zachary Boland		12.6h	New Canaan
11	Sanders Gilles		12.7h	Norwalk
9	Tahzir Fulton		12.8h	Norwalk
11	Santiago Cardenas		12.8h PR	Norwalk
12	Mohammad Danazumi		13h	Fairfield Warde
11	Matthew Vaccaro		13h	Norwalk
11	Raekwon Fulton		13.1h	Norwalk
9	Christian Tapper		13.1h	Norwalk
11	Jerry Narcisse		13.3h	Norwalk
10	John Slattery		13.6h PR	New Canaan
11	Axel Nicanor		13.8h PR	Norwalk
10	Andrew LoRusso		14.1h	New Canaan
9	Isauro Gomez		14.1h	Norwalk
9	Wilkensly Elizer		14.2h	Norwalk
10	Elliott Ruoff		15.2h PR	New Canaan
11	Brendan Farrell		17.2h	Norwalk
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

11	Qasim Danazumi		22.7h	Fairfield Warde
12	Phillip Campbell		23.3h PR	Norwalk
12	Wyatt Spangler		23.8h SR	New Canaan
11	Marlon Brown		24.1h PR	Norwalk
10	Tobias Hernandez		24.4h SR	Fairfield Warde
10	Nico Savini		24.7h PR	New Canaan
11	Jake Hios		24.7h	Fairfield Warde
12	Hank Jean-Jacques		24.8h	Fairfield Warde
-	Kyle Brivett		24.9h	Fairfield Warde
11	William Crane-Morris		25.1h	New Canaan
10	Wyatt Wilson		25.2h PR	New Canaan
11	Santiago Cardenas		25.7h PR	Norwalk
10	Liam Mennitt		25.9h	New Canaan
11	Matthew Vaccaro		25.9h PR	Norwalk
11	Jake Sloane		26.4h PR	New Canaan
12	Alexander Rosenberg		26.6h PR	New Canaan
9	Christian Tapper		26.8h PR	Norwalk
11	Nicolas Monteleone		27h PR	Norwalk
11	Raekwon Fulton		27h	Norwalk
10	James Hirai		27.5h PR	New Canaan
11	Jerry Narcisse		27.7h PR	Norwalk
9	Hasan Mahammadli		27.8h PR	New Canaan
11	Benjamin Rodriguez		28.3h	Fairfield Warde
10	John Slattery		28.5h	New Canaan
10	Andrew LoRusso		28.7h PR	New Canaan
11	Axel Nicanor		28.9h PR	Norwalk
10	Ted Holahan		30.1h PR	New Canaan
Miles Russell		31h	Norwalk
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

12	Joey Ciccarelli		52.4h PR	Fairfield Warde
10	Tobias Hernandez		52.7h	Fairfield Warde
12	Joel Urizar		54.3h PR	Fairfield Warde
12	Rajon Mitchell		55.1h PR	New Canaan
12	Abhinav Pal		55.6h	New Canaan
12	Tim Russo		58.5h PR	New Canaan
10	Aidan Coffey		59.9h	New Canaan
12	Alexander Rosenberg		61h PR	New Canaan
11	Jake Sloane		62.3h	New Canaan
10	James Hirai		63h PR	New Canaan
12	Joseph Peiser		64h	New Canaan
9	Hasan Mahammadli		65.3h PR	New Canaan
10	Ted Holahan		69.5h	New Canaan
10	Elliott Ruoff		76h PR	New Canaan
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

11	Danny Jagoe		02:03.6h PR	Fairfield Warde
12	Andrew Goldstein		02:05.2h	Norwalk
11	Colin Baker		02:06.9h PR	Norwalk
10	Mark Morataya		02:15.5h PR	Fairfield Warde
10	Kevin Harper		02:17.5h PR	Fairfield Warde
11	John David Dufort		02:20.1h PR	Norwalk
11	Alexander Orwicz		02:21.5h PR	New Canaan
11	Drew Pohle		02:39.0h	New Canaan
11	Corban Basile		02:49.2h	New Canaan
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

11	Alexander Mocarski		04:45.7h	Fairfield Warde
11	James Maniscalco		04:45.9h	Fairfield Warde
9	Austin Hutchens		04:49.6h PR	Fairfield Warde
11	Henry Asker		04:50.6h PR	New Canaan
11	Vishva Patel		04:56.8h PR	Norwalk
10	Jeremy Garskof		05:01.3h PR	Fairfield Warde
10	Zachary Michael		05:02.0h	Fairfield Warde
12	Vasilios Seitaridis		05:02.3h PR	Norwalk
11	Alexander Orwicz		05:03.0h PR	New Canaan
12	Michael John DeMartin		05:08.0h	Fairfield Warde
10	Peter Biegal		05:11.3h PR	Fairfield Warde
11	Spencer Nightengale		05:23.5h PR	Fairfield Warde
9	Aidan Appelson		05:26.1h	Fairfield Warde
11	Drew Pohle		05:33.2h	New Canaan
11	Nicholas Hauptmann		05:55.2h	Fairfield Warde
9	Peter Vilenski		05:56.8h PR	Fairfield Warde
9	Douglas Santos		06:21.2h PR	Fairfield Warde
9	Mohammad Qamar		06:49.5h PR	Fairfield Warde
9	Jakob Newman		07:10.6h	Fairfield Warde
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

11	James Maniscalco		10:03.5h PR	Fairfield Warde
11	Danny Jagoe		10:13.3h	Fairfield Warde
11	Alexander Mocarski		10:13.7h	Fairfield Warde
11	Matthew Vogt		10:22.3h PR	Fairfield Warde
11	Chris Leppla		10:34.5h PR	Fairfield Warde
10	Dylan Pomer		10:51.5h	Fairfield Warde
10	Ryan Muhlenberg		11:11.7h PR	Fairfield Warde
11	Corban Basile		11:16.5h PR	New Canaan
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals x

12	David Harvey		15.9h PR	Fairfield Warde
11	Katrell Clay		16h	Norwalk
10	Paul Rivera		18h	Fairfield Warde
11	Joel Fassarella		18.4h PR	Fairfield Warde
11	Adam Colton		18.6h	New Canaan
9	Tahzir Fulton		22.1h PR	Norwalk
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals x

11	Katrell Clay		40.9h	Norwalk
12	David Harvey		42.2h PR	Fairfield Warde
12	Richard Celestin		44.8h PR	Norwalk
10	Paul Rivera		46.2h PR	Fairfield Warde
11	Joel Fassarella		47h PR	Fairfield Warde
9	Tahzir Fulton		47.6h PR	Norwalk
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals x

10	Jack Conley		49-5 PR	New Canaan
12	Will Conley		45-6	New Canaan
12	Tyler Behboudi		38-7 PR	Fairfield Warde
10	Ryan Hernandez		38-2 PR	New Canaan
11	Ali Al rawendoozi		37-8 PR	Fairfield Warde
10	Chase Pellegrini		36-10 PR	New Canaan
9	Matthew Harvey		36-9 PR	Fairfield Warde
11	Niar Brown		33-5	Norwalk
12	Ian Mcpeake		31-2	New Canaan
9	James Gilman		27-4 PR	New Canaan
9	Danny Torres		23-8	New Canaan
10	Peter Radman		22-10	New Canaan
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals x

12	Will Conley		128-6	New Canaan
10	Jack Conley		118-10 PR	New Canaan
9	Matthew Harvey		98-3 PR	Fairfield Warde
11	Will Graney Green		95-9 PR	Fairfield Warde
11	Ali Al rawendoozi		89-3 PR	Fairfield Warde
11	Erik Cohen		88-3 PR	New Canaan
12	Michael Sciole		88-3	Fairfield Warde
11	Nicholas Kortman		87-6	New Canaan
12	Quinn Curren		86-8 PR	New Canaan
12	Peter Siccardi		85-8 PR	Fairfield Warde
10	Ryan Hernandez		84-11	New Canaan
12	Ian Mcpeake		81-2 PR	New Canaan
9	Henry Pohle		65-7 PR	New Canaan
9	Danny Torres		65-0 PR	New Canaan
9	Hudson Neleman		62-3 PR	New Canaan
9	Wilkein Millien		62-0 PR	Fairfield Warde
10	Peter Radman		60-11 PR	New Canaan
9	James Gilman		55-11	New Canaan
10	Matthew Holden		49-9 PR	Fairfield Warde
 
Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals x

11	Will Graney Green		110-4 PR	Fairfield Warde
11	Niar Brown		107-2	Norwalk
12	Daniel Flores		101-11 PR	Fairfield Warde
11	Zachary Connor		101-2 PR	Fairfield Warde
11	Nicolas Monteleone		98-7 PR	Norwalk
10	Jack Conley		98-3	New Canaan
10	Chase Pelligrini		97-8 PR	New Canaan
12	Quinn Curren		91-8	New Canaan
9	Hudson Neleman		91-0	New Canaan
9	Matthew Harvey		90-4	Fairfield Warde
11	Andrew Werner		83-1	Fairfield Warde
11	Ali Al rawendoozi		81-3	Fairfield Warde
9	Wilkein Millien		70-9 PR	Fairfield Warde
10	Matthew Holden		62-0 PR	Fairfield Warde
9	Brendan Johnson		57-3 PR	Fairfield Warde
9	James Gilman		55-3	New Canaan
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals x

12	Adolphus Fulton		5-6	Norwalk
11	Sanders Gilles		5-6	Norwalk
11	Logan Otis		5-4 PR	New Canaan
-	Kyle Brivett		5-0 PR	Fairfield Warde
9	Walker Swindell		5-0	New Canaan
12	Dorrian Stangel		4-10	Fairfield Warde
11	Mark Jeune		4-8	Norwalk
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals x

12	Henry Spanger		11-0	New Canaan
11	Samuel Garner		10-0	New Canaan
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals x

11	Charlie Hane		18-1.0	New Canaan
9	Luke DeMato		18-1.0	Fairfield Warde
11	Logan Otis		16-11.0	New Canaan
9	Walker Swindell		16-9.0	New Canaan
11	Sanders Gilles		16-2.0 PR	Norwalk
10	Nico Savini		15-8.0	New Canaan
9	Zachary Boland		15-7.0	New Canaan
10	Liam Mennitt		15-2.0	New Canaan
11	Nicolas Monteleone		14-2.0	Norwalk
10	John Slattery		13-5.5	New Canaan
11	Jerry Narcisse		13-5.0 PR	Norwalk
9	Wilkensly Elizer		13-4.0	Norwalk
11	Matthew Vaccaro		12-3.0	Norwalk
12	David Harvey		18.8.0	Fairfield Warde
10	Wyatt Wilson		16.8.5	New Canaan
11	William Crane-Morris		15.4.0	New Canaan
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals x

12	David Harvey		40-5.5 SR	Fairfield Warde
12	Phillip Campbell		39-1.0	Norwalk
11	Logan Otis		38-1.0	New Canaan
9	Luke DeMato		36-7.0	Fairfield Warde
11	Charlie Hane		36-3.5	New Canaan
9	Walker Swindell		36-1.0 PR	New Canaan
10	Wyatt Wilson		35-2.0 PR	New Canaan
10	Liam Mennitt		29-8.0	New Canaan
9	Wilkensly Elizer		29-8.0	Norwalk
11	Qasim Danazumi		39.8.0	Fairfield Warde