Tumwater High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.39 | Isabella Burney | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
14.70 | Annabelle Clapp | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
15.03 | Ashlyn Clark | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
15.24 | Eden Vuong | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
15.91 | Sarah Nutu | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
17.59 | Isabella Dishaw | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.34 | SB | Bailey Colard | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
29.86 | Annabelle Clapp | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
30.98 | Ashlyn Clark | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.85 | Regan Brewer | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.44 | Preslie Bryant | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:50.77 | Camdyn Hamilton | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:53.56 | SB | Selly Beyene | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.94 | Selly Beyene | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:15.28 | Makayla Mcgilvrey | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:18.74 | Camdyn Hamilton | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:57.09 | SB | Shanley Olson | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:59.90 | SB | Olivia Ahrens | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
13:38.16 | Olivia Marty | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.98 | Makayla Mcgilvrey | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
21.12 | SB | Kylee Stark | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
22.25 | Sarah Nutu | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.69 | SB | Kylee Stark | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.96 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.68 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Alyssa Duncan | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
4-8 | Natalie Sumrok | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2 | Alyssa Duncan | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Anne Uhlmeyer | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
7-6 | Avery Coker | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
6-0 | Rizalina Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
6-0 | Caitlin Gappert | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Javelin | |||||
121-5 | Natalie Sumrok | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
85-4 | Eden Vuong | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
52-3 | Hannah Stark | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
47-4 | Isabella Dishaw | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-8 | Lela Caldwell | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
26-10.5 | Ellie Burbidge | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
17-7 | SB | Hannah Stark | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.73 | Noah Cunningham | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
12.12 | Ashton Paine | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
12.49 | SB | Brady Prothero | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
12.62 | SB | Adam Overbay | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
12.73 | Jadin Allen | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
12.94 | Thomas Mettler | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.09 | Dane Iversen | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.13 | Noah Bourland | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.18 | Christian Schlecht | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.22 | Brady Bryant | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.28 | Christian Le | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.53 | Makhi Odoms | 15th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.95 | Orion Haury | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
14.40 | Tristan Poulos | 17th | Finals H1 | complete | |
14.89 | Tai Dotson | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
15.48 | Nethaniah Cunningham | 19th | Finals H1 | complete | |
15.67 | Diego Murillo | 20th | Finals H1 | complete | |
15.97 | SB | Seth Jordan | 21st | Finals H1 | complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.78 | Ashton Paine | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
27.27 | Thomas Mettler | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
27.53 | Christian Le | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
27.61 | Noah Bourland | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
29.32 | Orion Haury | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
30.01 | Tristan Poulos | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.06 | Brian Le | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
57.19 | Brady Bryant | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.21 | Cody Klingelhoffer | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:07.05 | John Hoffer | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:12.64 | Reis Howell | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:22.89 | SB | Jayden Iverson | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
2:25.06 | Mason Ball | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:26.18 | Gabriel Schlecht | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:31.55 | Kevin Lovett | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:43.84 | SB | Benjamin Ferrel | 9th | Finals H1 | complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.18 | John Hoffer | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:17.78 | Jayden Iverson | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:20.06 | Mason Ball | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:25.66 | Gabriel Schlecht | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:28.95 | Sawyer Hicks | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:54.35 | Benjamin Ferrel | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:15.76 | Cormac Hunter | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:32.76 | Andrew Harnden | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.46 | Seth Weller | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.06 | Seth Weller | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.13 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.58 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Jayden Thomas | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
5-0 | Noah Bourland | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4-10 | Jayden Iverson | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3.5 | Adam Overbay | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
18-5 | SB | Brady Prothero | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
17-9 | Makhi Odoms | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
16-1.5 | Jayden Thomas | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
10-5.5 | Tai Dotson | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-10 | Brady Prothero | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
35-10.5 | Adam Overbay | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
105-5 | Ben Najarro | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
89-3 | Jackson Winner | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
82-4 | Landon Romero-Hyser | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
79-4 | Dylan Orr | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
73-3 | Jadyn Gonzales | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
55-0 | Jakob Stevens | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
42-9 | Brendan Gann | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Javelin | |||||
132-0 | SB | Jadyn Gonzales | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
116-3 | Dane Iversen | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
107-8 | SB | Seth Jordan | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
105-10 | SB | Jadin Allen | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
97-4 | SB | Jackson Winner | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
84-4 | Ben Najarro | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
75-11 | Ben Rogers | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
64-10 | Jakob Stevens | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
63-9 | Diego Murillo | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
59-7 | Brendan Gann | 15th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-5 | Ben Najarro | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
36-5 | Dane Iversen | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
32-8 | Jadin Allen | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
31-9 | Dylan Orr | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
30-5.5 | Landon Romero-Hyser | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
26-2 | Jadyn Gonzales | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
22-7 | Nethaniah Cunningham | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |