Jonathan Law High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 Meter Dash | |||||
47.66 | SB | Lauren Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
47.97 | SB | Eira Rodriguez | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
48.49 | SB | Brooke Dillman | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
48.75 | SB | Elly Van Waveren | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
50.92 | SB | Grace Kantor | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
51.49 | SB | Alexis Voytek | 8th | Finals H1 | complete |
53.16 | SB | Jordyn Konlian | 9th | Finals H1 | complete |
56.19 | SB | Stephanie-jo Mugford | 11th | Finals H1 | complete |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:30.28 | SB | Hannah Rascoll | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
3:47.37 | SB | Emma Savoie | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
3:56.81 | SB | Allison Gachi | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.76 | SB | Adriana Bruno | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
10.32 | SB | Caden Simpson | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
11.14 | SB | Elly Van Waveren | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
11.37 | SB | Sydney Simpson | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
15.97 | SB | Jessica Brocksom | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9 | SB | Sydney Simpson | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
14-1 | SB | Adriana Bruno | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
14-0 | SB | Brooke Dillman | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
13-2.5 | SB | Caden Simpson | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
Shot Put | |||||
24-5 | SB | Kalli Kinsman | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
21-6.75 | SB | Emily Merenda | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
37.65 | SB | Ethan Harrigan | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
38.08 | SB | Thomas Bretthauer | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
38.11 | SB | Chris Wootton | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
38.15 | SB | Keyshon Giles | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
39.00 | SB | Shane Pritchard | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
39.27 | SB | Jackson Warters | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
39.64 | SB | Naheim Washington | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
42.77 | SB | Amaan Akhtar | 8th | Finals H1 | complete |
43.48 | SB | Justin Lazar | 10th | Finals H1 | complete |
46.77 | SB | Oliver Harrigan | 13th | Finals H1 | complete |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.38 | SB | Liam Fedigan | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
3:08.48 | SB | Charles Wang | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
3:10.04 | SB | Hunter Fonck | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
3:11.15 | SB | Matt Delucia | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
3:40.41 | SB | Aidan Hope | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
3:48.93 | SB | Will Chiero | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.17 | SB | Jackson Warters | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
9.12 | SB | Ethan Harrigan | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
10.99 | SB | Spencer Deer | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
11.18 | SB | Jack Bretthauer | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
13.33 | SB | Andrew Velasquez | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Naheim Washington | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9.75 | SB | Spencer Deer | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
15-8 | SB | Thomas Bretthauer | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
14-4 | SB | Amaan Akhtar | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Aidan King | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
Shot Put | |||||
29-4 | SB | Sam Bergami | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
26-1 | Dominick DiFederico | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
24-5 | SB | Tyler Bohem | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
21-6 | SB | Max Lula | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |