Jonathan Law High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.94 | Nia Mayo | 23rd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
7.96 | Brooke Dillman | 26th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
8.05 | Sydney Simpson | 36th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:23.15 | SB | Hannah Rascoll | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:31.30 | Alexis Voytek | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.07 | Hannah Rascoll | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.80 | Adriana Bruno | 11th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
10.52 | Katrina Jakab | 25th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
10.54 | Victoria Kowalski | 26th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.90 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:39.77 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:36.44 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6.5 | Adriana Bruno | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-5.5 | SB | Kayden Prevost | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-5.5 | Emily Morey | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-2.5 | Elma Radoncic | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.62 | SB | Rayshon Jacobs | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.67 | Rayshon Jacobs | 1st | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
7.04 | Shane Pritchard | 24th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
35.86 | Rayshon Jacobs | 1st | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
37.79 | Naheim Washington | 5th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
38.16 | SB | Keyshon Giles | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
39.46 | SB | Shane Pritchard | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
40.05 | Thomas Bretthauer | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
40.20 | Fred Rosero | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:29.02 | Chris Wootton | 8th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.42 | Michael Loschiavo | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
7.99 | SB | Matt Lacadie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.06 | Matt Lacadie | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.16 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.23 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:53.88 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:04.62 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Jonathan Contaxis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-5.25 | Anthony Difederico | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |