Montville High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.95 | Jillian Murallo | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.51 | Kylah Bilheimer | 47th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.59 | Nova Tomczik | 51st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.91 | Jamila Linder | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.66 | SB | Maggie Wainwright | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.96 | Emma Caskey | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:50.83 | Alexis Delucia | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:53.53 | SB | Emma Giurleo | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:24.72 | Elie Bowman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:31.89 | SB | Maddie Gould | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:17.55 | Maddie Gould | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.48 | Lauren Ross | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.49 | Lauren Ross | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.91 | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.22 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:50.01 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Lauren Ross | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0.5 | Lauren Ross | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-1 | Michaela Maccracken | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-8.5 | Mackenzie Clark | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-3.5 | Jenny Alarcon | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-0 | Ashley Seldon | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-5 | Aurora Curran | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.61 | SB | Jack Minas | 60th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.48 | Tucker Doyle | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41.34 | Ashwin Kuruchi | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.27 | Xavier Bogue | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:41.55 | Sean Ventresca | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.62 | Zack Handler | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.21 | Rishabh Iyer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.27 | Derek Strickland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.31 | Derek Strickland | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.26 | Kenneth Kramer | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Julian Valdes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9.75 | SB | Julian Valdes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-4.5 | Ashwin Kuruchi | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-8.75 | Tyrone Mack | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-11 | Junior Alarcon | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |