Men 8k Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Name Score Average Scorers
============================================================================
1 Amherst 72 25:19 2-6-9-21-34-39-43
2 Williams 76 25:22 3-11-17-20-25-31-36
3 Middlebury 96 25:29 7-10-15-27-37-49-57
4 Tufts 136 25:40 13-23-26-33-41-50-61
5 Dickinson 140 25:33 1-14-24-47-54-78-89
6 Connecticut College 208 25:43 4-5-30-62-107-145-147
7 St. Thomas (Minn.) 271 25:59 8-55-65-68-75-83-146
8 WPI 279 26:02 12-56-59-73-79-81-94
9 Messiah 292 26:07 35-46-64-67-80-87-103
10 Trinity 307 26:07 18-44-72-76-97-102-141
11 Coast Guard 329 26:13 38-42-69-84-96-116-128
12 Ramapo 338 26:13 19-51-70-86-112-123-127
13 UMass Dartmouth 356 26:17 16-28-48-129-135-137-149
14 Bates 357 26:16 45-60-74-88-90-105-106
15 Colby 363 26:17 22-40-85-91-125-131-132
16 TCNJ 388 26:20 58-63-71-95-101-118-124
17 Southern Maine 398 26:23 29-52-100-104-113-134-139
18 New Paltz St. 524 26:50 32-108-111-120-153-161-171
19 Fitchburg St. 580 27:08 66-92-109-140-173-177-184
20 Plattsburgh St. 607 26:57 110-117-121-126-133-154-163
21 Stevens Institute 608 26:59 93-114-122-136-143-144-157
22 Ohio Wesleyan 609 27:08 53-115-138-148-155-168-176
23 Babson 629 27:13 77-99-150-151-152-169-185
24 Brandeis 637 27:17 82-98-142-156-159-160-162
25 Springfield 736 27:45 119-130-158-164-165-166-170
26 Gordon 880 29:22 167-175-178-179-181-183-188
27 Salve Regina 894 29:53 172-174-180-182-186-187-189
Men 8k Run
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 24:43.2 1
2 Brossy, Cosmo SR-4 Amherst 24:54.6 2
3 Cox, Ryan JR-3 Williams 24:55.8 3
4 Aschale, Danny JR-3 Connecticut College 24:58.6 4
5 Mason, Scott SR-4 Connecticut College 24:58.8 5
6 Ricciardelli, Clark JR-3 Amherst 25:00.5 6
7 D'Aquila, Matt SO-2 Middlebury 25:09.0 7
8 Wachter, Karl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25:10.7 8
9 Meijer, Tucker SR-4 Amherst 25:18.7 9
10 Henderson, Theo JR-3 Middlebury 25:19.7 10
11 Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 25:20.0 11
12 Brady, Michael SR-4 WPI 25:20.7 12
13 Raposo, Colin SR-4 Tufts 25:21.6 13
14 Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 25:21.6 14
15 Fleming, Henry JR-3 Middlebury 25:23.4 15
16 Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25:25.7 16
17 McGovern, William JR-3 Williams 25:28.0 17
18 McAlister, Weyessa JR-3 Trinity 25:28.1 18
19 Tuohy, Matt SR-4 Ramapo 25:29.7 19
20 Wischnewsky, Sam JR-3 Williams 25:32.1 20
21 Sarathy, Ajay SO-2 Amherst 25:33.1 21
22 Decker, Eli SO-2 Colby 25:33.7 22
23 Jones, Dylan SR-4 Tufts 25:36.0 23
24 Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 25:37.2 24
25 Lindgren, Elias FR-1 Williams 25:38.8 25
26 Doherty Munro, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 25:40.7 26
27 Perlman, Jon SR-4 Middlebury 25:42.9 27
28 Karakaedos, Jason SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 25:43.1 28
29 Meier, Cam SO-2 Southern Maine 25:44.9 29
30 Day, Price SR-4 Connecticut College 25:45.2 30
31 Estrada, Lucas SR-4 Williams 25:45.9 31
32 Van Riper, Conor FR-1 New Paltz St. 25:47.0 32
33 Buckman, Rory SR-4 Tufts 25:49.0 33
34 Bradley, Matthew FR-1 Amherst 25:50.8 34
35 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 25:51.9 35
36 LaFleche, Kevin JR-3 Williams 25:53.5 36
37 Knowlton, Harrison SR-4 Middlebury 25:53.7 37
38 Atkinson, Colton SR-4 Coast Guard 25:53.7 38
39 Velez, Estevan JR-3 Amherst 25:53.9 39
40 Maddux, Reeve SR-4 Colby 25:54.2 40
41 Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4 Tufts 25:54.7 41
42 Gallant, Andre JR-3 Coast Guard 25:55.3 42
43 Wallace, Jack FR-1 Williams 25:56.3
44 Ferguson-Dryden, SpenceJR-3 Amherst 25:58.3 43
45 Bogomolov, Timothy JR-3 Trinity 25:58.9 44
46 Johnson, Nico SR-4 Bates 25:59.4 45
47 Fitzkee, Galen SO-2 Messiah 26:00.4 46
48 Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 26:00.4 47
49 Rivera, Carlos FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 26:00.6 48
50 Michelson, Andrew SR-4 Middlebury 26:01.0 49
51 Cyprus, John FR-1 Tufts 26:01.4 50
52 DeLaCruz, Jose JR-3 Ramapo 26:01.4 51
53 Nure, Yahya FR-1 Southern Maine 26:02.6 52
54 Frame, Daniel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26:03.4 53
55 Scharf, Charles FR-1 Dickinson 26:03.8 54
56 Kozlowski, Carl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26:04.0 55
57 Gaudette, Logan SO-2 WPI 26:04.4 56
58 Meijer, Miles SR-4 Middlebury 26:04.4 57
59 Meyer, Will JR-3 Middlebury 26:04.9
60 Mayhew, William FR-1 TCNJ 26:05.2 58
61 Peacock, Matthew SO-2 Williams 26:06.4
62 Hanlon, Tom JR-3 WPI 26:06.5 59
63 Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3 Williams 26:07.1
64 Colt, Henry SR-4 Bates 26:07.9 60
65 Horvath, Peter SO-2 Tufts 26:08.5 61
66 Gatti, Sam FR-1 Tufts 26:08.7
67 Adam, Russell SR-4 Connecticut College 26:08.7 62
68 Nogueira, Pelle SO-2 TCNJ 26:09.2 63
69 Shea, Kyler SO-2 Messiah 26:09.5 64
70 Anderson, Austin SR-4 Williams 26:10.6
71 Kiley, Collin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26:11.2 65
72 Movsessian, Jacob SO-2 Fitchburg St. 26:11.4 66
73 McFeaters, Tyler SR-4 Messiah 26:12.8 67
74 Lange, Jake SO-2 Williams 26:12.8
75 Rosenau, Parker SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26:14.4 68
76 Kearney, Alex SR-4 Coast Guard 26:14.8 69
77 Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 26:15.2 70
78 Wasko, Quinn SR-4 TCNJ 26:15.4 71
79 Ruggiero, Joseph SR-4 Trinity 26:15.6 72
80 Ingegneri, Avery JR-3 WPI 26:16.1 73
81 Jones, James JR-3 Bates 26:16.5 74
82 Wiel, Biel FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26:17.4 75
83 Schuldt, Braxton SO-2 Amherst 26:17.7
84 Nero, Patrick SO-2 Tufts 26:19.1
85 Duros, Lucas SR-4 Trinity 26:20.2 76
86 Dynan, Matthew SR-4 Babson 26:21.9 77
87 Chandler, Will SR-4 Dickinson 26:21.9 78
88 Rainsby, Graham SO-2 Middlebury 26:22.9
89 Avila, Chris SO-2 Williams 26:23.6
90 Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 26:23.8 79
91 Lofties, Zachary SR-4 Messiah 26:23.9 80
92 Gaetjens, Remington SR-4 WPI 26:24.4 81
93 Lombardo, Josh SO-2 Brandeis 26:24.6 82
94 Karrick, Macallister FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26:26.0 83
95 Doyle, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 26:27.4 84
96 Cheruiyot, Emmanuel SO-2 Colby 26:28.5 85
97 Tarantino, Thomas SO-2 Middlebury 26:28.5
98 McGaugh, Quin FR-1 Middlebury 26:28.6
99 Hoagland, Liam FR-1 Middlebury 26:29.2
100 McCoy, WIlliam SR-4 Ramapo 26:29.5 86
101 Mummert, Kirk SR-4 Messiah 26:29.8 87
102 Rust, Bart FR-1 Bates 26:30.2 88
103 Bules, Odin SO-2 Dickinson 26:30.7 89
104 Levine, Justin JR-3 Bates 26:30.9 90
105 Kahrs, Jacob SR-4 Williams 26:31.1
106 Kibet, Collins FR-1 Colby 26:31.2 91
107 Darrigo, Anthony SR-4 Fitchburg St. 26:32.9 92
108 LaDue, Trevor FR-1 Stevens Institute 26:33.1 93
109 Scarponi, Jake JR-3 WPI 26:33.5 94
110 Prothero, Luke SR-4 TCNJ 26:33.7 95
111 VanDeren, Adam SO-2 Coast Guard 26:33.9 96
112 Lautenbach, Tim FR-1 Trinity 26:34.3 97
113 Harmon, Joseph FR-1 Tufts 26:34.5
114 Driben, Matthew FR-1 Brandeis 26:37.0 98
115 Regan, Collin FR-1 Babson 26:38.8 99
116 Harriman, Nick JR-3 Southern Maine 26:39.2 100
117 Kole, Matt SO-2 TCNJ 26:40.2 101
118 Potter, Henry FR-1 Trinity 26:40.8 102
119 Romberger, Nate SO-2 Messiah 26:41.8 103
120 Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 26:42.2 104
121 Nealis, Ryan SO-2 Bates 26:42.8 105
122 Barber, Tucker SO-2 Bates 26:43.1 106
123 Simensky, Josh JR-3 Connecticut College 26:44.4 107
124 Young, Will SO-2 Williams 26:44.7
125 Rabasco, Matt SR-4 WPI 26:44.7
126 Wilson, Jack JR-3 New Paltz St. 26:45.4 108
127 Kessler, Zander FR-1 Middlebury 26:45.7
128 Darrigo, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 26:45.9 109
129 Morris, Mitchell SR-4 Williams 26:46.0
130 Gade, Neerav FR-1 Tufts 26:46.2
131 Mazzola, Jamie SO-2 Amherst 26:47.1
132 Groves, Luke SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 26:48.0 110
133 Whitworth, Matt JR-3 New Paltz St. 26:48.7 111
134 Geraghty, Quinn SR-4 Ramapo 26:49.4 112
135 Vincent, Chandler SO-2 Southern Maine 26:49.8 113
136 Stathos, Nic FR-1 Bates 26:49.9
137 Catalano, Jake JR-3 Stevens Institute 26:50.2 114
138 Hamed, Ahmed JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26:50.6 115
139 McGlumphy, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 26:51.0 116
140 Horan, Andrew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 26:51.6 117
141 Carideo, Alex SO-2 TCNJ 26:51.6 118
142 Scheib, Alex JR-3 Messiah 26:52.0
143 Skinner, Ralph JR-3 Amherst 26:52.9
144 Vermette, Ryan SO-2 Springfield 26:53.1 119
145 Celecki, Barrett SR-4 New Paltz St. 26:53.9 120
146 Whitehead, Adam SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 26:55.1 121
147 Sisson, Adam SR-4 Stevens Institute 26:56.5 122
148 Hehmeyer, Jenks JR-3 Williams 26:57.3
149 Fusco, Mark SR-4 Bates 26:58.7
150 Stone, Chris JR-3 Amherst 26:59.1
151 Cermeno, Eduardo FR-1 Ramapo 26:59.6 123
152 Loalbo, Matt JR-3 Dickinson 27:00.7
153 Doyle, Tom SR-4 Tufts 27:01.4
154 Coombs, Chris JR-3 TCNJ 27:01.7 124
155 McDonough, Liam JR-3 Colby 27:02.2 125
156 O'Sullivan, Collin FR-1 Tufts 27:02.2
157 Raff, Henry FR-1 Bates 27:02.6
158 Dohery Munro, Jacob FR-1 Dickinson 27:03.3
159 Lindau, William SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 27:03.4 126
160 Merhige, Will FR-1 Amherst 27:03.4
161 Zisa, Joseph SO-2 Ramapo 27:04.2 127
162 Azzara, David SR-4 Williams 27:04.4
163 Von Brock, Ryan FR-1 Coast Guard 27:04.4 128
164 Stromski, Steve FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27:05.7 129
165 Lally, Owen FR-1 WPI 27:05.9
166 Rodriguez, Jason SO-2 Ramapo 27:05.9
167 Allen, Russell FR-1 Springfield 27:06.1 130
168 Frick, Ewan FR-1 Colby 27:06.7 131
169 Kline, Gabe SR-4 Colby 27:06.7 132
170 Simoneau, Alex FR-1 WPI 27:06.9
171 Whiting, Noah FR-1 Middlebury 27:07.1
172 Higgs, Matt FR-1 Messiah 27:07.5
173 Harris, Harper FR-1 Coast Guard 27:08.7
174 Tanner, Dalton SO-2 Tufts 27:08.9
175 Buckwalter, Silas FR-1 Messiah 27:08.9
176 Hill, Ben SR-4 Middlebury 27:08.9
177 Downing, Scott SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 27:10.9 133
178 Pappo, John FR-1 Tufts 27:11.1
179 Denlinger, Eric SR-4 Messiah 27:11.3
180 Gebremikael, Masho SO-2 Southern Maine 27:12.2 134
181 Olsen, Silas FR-1 Colby 27:12.2
182 Donahue, Jackson FR-1 Bates 27:12.6
183 LeClerc-Rodriguez, JoseFR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27:12.8 135
184 Swenson, Christian SR-4 Tufts 27:13.2
185 Sjogren, Matt JR-3 Middlebury 27:13.7
186 Hempstead, Philip FR-1 Tufts 27:14.4
187 Kipp, Chris SO-2 Stevens Institute 27:14.6 136
188 Evans, Nate JR-3 Middlebury 27:15.2
189 Piatt, Owen FR-1 Coast Guard 27:15.6
190 Litowitz, Jack JR-3 Middlebury 27:17.2
191 Arrowsmith, George SO-2 Williams 27:17.9
192 Berrafati, Joe SO-2 Tufts 27:18.5
193 Lessans, Max FR-1 Colby 27:18.7
194 Roth, Joseph SO-2 Coast Guard 27:20.7
195 Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 27:20.7 137
196 Preihs, Noah SO-2 TCNJ 27:21.0
197 Bennett, Jeremy SO-2 Bates 27:21.2
198 Long, Chad FR-1 Messiah 27:21.4
199 Queener, Josh JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 27:21.6 138
200 Dettmann, Robert JR-3 Colby 27:21.8
201 Eldridge, Eagan SO-2 Southern Maine 27:21.9 139
202 Sheehy, Tim SO-2 Fitchburg St. 27:22.2 140
203 Tyler, Stephen SO-2 Trinity 27:22.6 141
204 Curley, Dan JR-3 Brandeis 27:23.2 142
205 Peters, Dylan SO-2 Stevens Institute 27:23.4 143
206 McKenna, Tom FR-1 Stevens Institute 27:23.9 144
207 Brill-Weil, Jacob JR-3 Connecticut College 27:24.0 145
208 Daily, Owen FR-1 Amherst 27:24.2
209 Heckelman, Chris SO-2 Williams 27:24.5
210 Bibbens, Jackson FR-1 Williams 27:24.8
211 Ebent, Adam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27:24.9 146
212 D'Anieri, Matt JR-3 Tufts 27:25.4
213 Vazquez, Ben FR-1 Connecticut College 27:25.9 147
214 Bonner, Logan SO-2 Coast Guard 27:25.9
215 Stephenson, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 27:27.5
216 McQueen, Wyatt FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27:28.0 148
217 Dolcine, Travis JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 27:28.3 149
218 Arora, Samir JR-3 Babson 27:28.4 150
219 Brovender, Alex SO-2 Bates 27:30.3
220 Baughman, Morgan FR-1 Connecticut College 27:31.3
221 Silverman, Jacob SR-4 Amherst 27:32.7
222 Arthur, Evan FR-1 Colby 27:33.2
223 Mulligan, Pat FR-1 TCNJ 27:34.7
224 Delaney, Nick FR-1 Tufts 27:34.7
225 Costello, Greg FR-1 Coast Guard 27:36.2
226 Watson, Ryan FR-1 Williams 27:36.5
227 Mellor, Ben FR-1 Colby 27:37.3
228 McEniry, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 27:37.9
229 Gerlach, Kyle SR-4 WPI 27:39.2
230 Royer, Matthew JR-3 Messiah 27:39.7
231 Peterson, Nick FR-1 Colby 27:40.1
232 Hill, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 27:41.0
233 Evans, Hayden FR-1 Bates 27:42.4
234 Black, Adrian SR-4 Williams 27:42.7
235 Parke, Tyler SR-4 Bates 27:42.8
236 Grossman, Keith FR-1 Williams 27:43.4
237 Meyer, Nate FR-1 WPI 27:44.6
238 DeMarco, Nicholas SO-2 Ramapo 27:44.6
239 Hansen, Kyle JR-3 Coast Guard 27:44.7
240 Hernandez, Alejandro Conn Alumni 27:45.0
241 Chamberlain, Andrew FR-1 TCNJ 27:45.6
242 Goldberg, Zachary SO-2 Babson 27:46.2 151
243 Yatsuhashi, Andrew FR-1 WPI 27:46.7
244 Mungai, Martin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27:47.4
245 Massey, Billy SO-2 Amherst 27:47.5
246 Suarez, Gabriel SO-2 Ramapo 27:48.9
247 Hauman, Jackson FR-1 WPI 27:49.1
248 Johnson, Josiah SR-4 Colby 27:49.9
249 Albrittain, Liam SR-4 Williams 27:51.1
250 Calandri, Gabriel FR-1 TCNJ 27:51.7
251 Ballantyne, Jett FR-1 Williams 27:52.0
252 Marwill, Joe FR-1 Babson 27:52.6 152
253 Tierney, Michael JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 27:52.6
254 Frisk, Theodore SO-2 Coast Guard 27:54.2
255 Munz, JT FR-1 Colby 27:55.0
256 Barker, Christopher SO-2 Bates 27:55.0
257 Rizzo, Tom SR-4 New Paltz St. 27:55.8 153
258 Horan, Arthur SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 27:57.2 154
259 Loeper, Ben JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 27:58.2 155
260 Crowley, Connor SO-2 Brandeis 27:59.1 156
261 Soder, Ben JR-3 Dickinson 28:00.3
262 Russo, Robby FR-1 Stevens Institute 28:00.9 157
263 Estony, William SO-2 Trinity 28:01.7
264 Lawlor, Ben FR-1 Colby 28:01.7
265 Brumm, Ryan SR-4 Coast Guard 28:02.4
266 Lovell, Roman SO-2 Tufts 28:02.7
267 Kerst, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 28:02.9
268 McCarthy, Josiah FR-1 Messiah 28:03.2
269 McMillen, JT FR-1 Springfield 28:03.4 158
270 McLarnon, Jack JR-3 Bates 28:03.7
271 Spera, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 28:03.9
272 Daly, Hayden FR-1 Stevens Institute 28:04.6
273 Rosenheim, Eric SO-2 Brandeis 28:06.0 159
274 Wurts, Taylor JR-3 Tufts 28:06.4
275 Mestanza, Fabian FR-1 TCNJ 28:09.0
276 Tadano, Sawyer SO-2 Middlebury 28:09.6
277 Nafash, Thomas SO-2 Stevens Institute 28:10.9
278 Hoch, Ross SR-4 Williams 28:11.0
279 Landergan, Mark SR-4 WPI 28:11.5
280 Judd, Jacob JR-3 Brandeis 28:11.5 160
281 Strouse, Greyson SR-4 Stevens Institute 28:11.9
282 Tso, Ryan SO-2 New Paltz St. 28:12.5 161
283 Rodgers, Alec JR-3 Brandeis 28:13.7 162
284 McDermott, Kyle SR-4 Stevens Institute 28:15.3
285 Bowes, Adam SO-2 Colby 28:17.4
286 Martin, Tyler FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 28:18.4 163
287 Zurzolo, Mike JR-3 TCNJ 28:19.2
288 Realander, Ethan SR-4 Middlebury 28:19.4
289 Carnavos, Michael JR-3 Tufts 28:20.2
290 Elkins, Jackson FR-1 Bates 28:20.8
291 Murphy, Liam SO-2 Springfield 28:21.4 164
292 Cronin, Tyler SR-4 Springfield 28:21.8 165
293 Tringali, Christopher JR-3 Springfield 28:22.4 166
294 Maloney, Christian SO-2 Williams 28:22.6
295 Hansen, Chandler SR-4 Gordon 28:22.8 167
296 Powley, Simon FR-1 Brandeis 28:23.7
297 Hennessy, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 28:23.8
298 Patel, Deven FR-1 Tufts 28:24.7
299 Carcich, Christopher SR-4 Ramapo 28:25.2
300 Spence, John SR-4 Williams 28:25.5
301 McPhee, Thomas SR-4 Ramapo 28:25.9
302 Hefner, William FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28:27.2 168
303 Leiser, Rob FR-1 Stevens Institute 28:27.4
304 Naim, Yossef SO-2 WPI 28:27.5
305 Henry, Austin SR-4 Babson 28:28.5 169
306 Barley, Adam SR-4 Messiah 28:30.4
307 Kahn, James SO-2 WPI 28:31.0
308 Wright, Evan SO-2 Williams 28:31.2
309 Tolan, Cormac SO-2 Springfield 28:31.6 170
310 Kotys, Spencer FR-1 Coast Guard 28:31.6
311 Sutta, Brendan JR-3 New Paltz St. 28:31.7 171
312 Mankor, Hamza FR-1 Williams 28:32.8
313 Lorenzen, Timothy SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 28:33.7
314 Guth, Jake SR-4 Middlebury 28:35.2
315 John, Mieszczanski FR-1 Bates 28:36.2
316 D'Antonio, Chris FR-1 New Paltz St. 28:36.8
317 Kennedy, Michael SO-2 Tufts 28:37.1
318 Fuller, John FR-1 Connecticut College 28:38.7
319 Burg, Ethan JR-3 Dickinson 28:42.3
320 Benson, Gabe JR-3 Bates 28:46.0
321 Lewis, Aiden SO-2 Tufts 28:46.7
322 Lynch, Aidan SO-2 Salve Regina 28:47.2 172
323 White, Peter FR-1 Coast Guard 28:47.8
324 Crough, Spencer SO-2 Connecticut College 28:48.6
325 McCall, Stephen SR-4 Fitchburg St. 28:48.9 173
326 O'Driscoll, Kevin JR-3 WPI 28:50.7
327 Anderson, William FR-1 Coast Guard 28:51.9
328 Wax, Ian SR-4 Bates 28:56.7
329 Barbaro, Joe FR-1 Tufts 28:57.4
330 Cran, Greg FR-1 Salve Regina 28:58.6 174
331 Pollock, Stuart FR-1 Connecticut College 28:59.0
332 Meyer, Jeffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 28:59.6
333 Thomas, Ethan JR-3 Dickinson 29:00.4
334 Winston, Reuben SO-2 Dickinson 29:01.9
335 Mullen, Adam FR-1 Connecticut College 29:01.9
336 Baxter, Morgan JR-3 Bates 29:06.5
337 Hunt, William FR-1 Gordon 29:06.5 175
338 Summey, Ayinde SO-2 Dickinson 29:08.9
339 Robertson, Lev FR-1 Amherst 29:09.6
340 Harron, James SO-2 Springfield 29:10.2
341 Barry, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 29:10.6 176
342 Roberts, Dominic SO-2 Coast Guard 29:17.7
343 Weston, Joe SO-2 Fitchburg St. 29:19.3 177
344 Hoffman, Cassidy FR-1 Messiah 29:20.1
345 Moskowitz, Isaac FR-1 Connecticut College 29:21.1
346 Chianese, Joseph SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 29:21.9
347 Bloom, Josh SO-2 Southern Maine 29:23.6
348 Kent, Hunter SO-2 Messiah 29:24.2
349 McAllister, Ryan FR-1 Messiah 29:25.4
350 Toro, Sebastian JR-3 Gordon 29:26.4 178
351 Betz, Ryan SR-4 Bates 29:29.4
352 Patterson, Joey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 29:32.7
353 Patton, Caleb JR-3 Coast Guard 29:33.7
354 Covert, Isaac FR-1 Messiah 29:34.2
355 Faraci, James FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 29:35.9
356 Rubin, Skylar SO-2 New Paltz St. 29:37.2
357 Bartley, Max FR-1 Bates 29:37.6
358 VanVlack, Brendon SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 29:42.7
359 Mckee, Michael FR-1 Gordon 29:44.2 179
360 Canaran, Okan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 29:44.9
361 Spicer, Noah JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 29:46.9
362 Rancourt, Riley JR-3 Salve Regina 29:48.7 180
363 Boed, Finn SO-2 Connecticut College 29:48.9
364 Ray, Ethan FR-1 Southern Maine 29:58.2
365 Dunn, Jason SO-2 Colby 30:00.2
366 Little, Ryan SR-4 Stevens Institute 30:05.2
367 Keach, Brian FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 30:07.2
368 Boudreau, Jadon FR-1 Gordon 30:11.5 181
369 Da Cruz, Chandler JR-3 Salve Regina 30:12.7 182
370 Christiana, Gabe FR-1 Springfield 30:20.0
371 Wessner, Ian FR-1 Dickinson 30:24.3
372 Philippe, Cory FR-1 Stevens Institute 30:28.4
373 Guissanie, Derek FR-1 Messiah 30:29.6
374 Smith, Ezekiel SR-4 Bates 30:34.0
375 Watson, Ben JR-3 Brandeis 30:37.3
376 Huleatt, Ethan JR-3 Bates 30:50.2
377 Cosentino, Mario FR-1 Messiah 30:57.0
378 Silvia, Chase SO-2 Gordon 31:07.1 183
379 Stopka, Ryan SO-2 Fitchburg St. 31:17.1 184
380 Hill, Andrew SO-2 Fitchburg St. 31:18.5
381 Fishkin, Jake SR-4 Babson 31:28.0 185
382 Brock, Kyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 31:29.9
383 Braunworth, Shane SR-4 Messiah 31:31.9
384 Stanley, Richard FR-1 Salve Regina 31:40.6 186
385 Clancey, Brendan SR-4 Salve Regina 31:40.8 187
386 Abbett, Ben SO-2 Gordon 31:47.5 188
387 Horsman, Philip SO-2 Gordon 32:00.3
388 Sachetta, Nick FR-1 Fitchburg St. 32:12.2
389 Coffey, Brendan FR-1 Trinity 32:17.3
390 Burge, Dylan FR-1 Gordon 32:20.4
391 Finucane, Peter FR-1 Trinity 32:34.7
392 Kelly, Brendan JR-3 Salve Regina 32:44.5 189
393 McCarthy, DJ JR-3 Gordon 32:49.7
394 Hamilton, Joseph SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 32:56.5
395 McShane, Colin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 33:27.2
396 Schneider, Benjamin SO-2 Gordon 34:22.4
397 Kupperstein, Sam SR-4 Fitchburg St. 34:44.9
398 Dias, Andre FR-1 Gordon 35:16.4
399 Hansen, Alec FR-1 Gordon 35:29.2
400 Poyant, Ian SO-2 Fitchburg St. 35:31.2
401 Ryan, Ryan FR-1 Gordon 36:31.5
402 Wanat, Eric SO-2 Gordon 37:19.2
Women 6K Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Name Score Average Scorers
============================================================================
1 Middlebury 67 22:13 4-7-14-18-24-28-57
2 Dickinson 72 22:20 6-8-16-17-25-46-52
3 Tufts 82 22:15 3-11-20-21-27-36-48
4 Williams 116 22:31 9-10-26-29-42-47-59
5 Coast Guard 185 22:40 1-19-45-56-64-69-83
6 TCNJ 231 22:51 2-32-49-67-81-84-99
7 Amherst 232 23:03 23-30-53-61-65-95-112
8 Washington and Lee 265 23:09 15-34-71-72-73-101-115
9 Colby 278 23:14 5-22-35-103-113-119-134
10 WPI 281 23:17 12-39-50-63-117-137-159
11 New Paltz St. 296 23:22 13-33-66-88-96-125-130
12 Trinity 300 23:20 37-55-62-70-76-93-148
13 Connecticut College 309 23:24 31-54-60-75-89-92-110
14 Messiah 325 23:28 38-43-68-82-94-118-149
15 Ohio Wesleyan 443 24:06 40-58-98-105-142-156-
16 Stevens Institute 478 24:09 44-85-109-116-124-151-163
17 Springfield 497 24:16 80-90-102-111-114-131-139
18 Salve Regina 509 24:18 78-86-91-126-128-152-154
19 Babson 552 24:30 77-97-121-122-135-141-143
20 Brandeis 563 24:36 74-79-127-133-150-158-160
21 Plattsburgh St. 571 24:43 51-104-129-140-147-155-166
22 Ramapo 597 24:49 87-100-120-144-146-153-162
23 Gordon 628 24:57 107-108-132-136-145-157-161
24 UMass Dartmouth 631 25:53 41-123-138-164-165-
25 Fitchburg St. 780 29:39 106-167-168-169-170-
Women 6K Run
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mooney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Coast Guard 21:09.0 1
2 Cooper, Natalie SR-4 TCNJ 21:10.2 2
3 Bettez, Natalie SR-4 Tufts 21:23.2 3
4 Kelly, Rory SR-4 Middlebury 21:38.2 4
5 Gorman, Sophia SO-2 Colby 21:47.1 5
6 House, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 22:06.6 6
7 Kearney, Cassie FR-1 Middlebury 22:07.5 7
8 Johnston, Emma SO-2 Dickinson 22:07.6 8
9 Herrmann, Emma JR-3 Williams 22:08.7 9
10 Harris, Emily SR-4 Williams 22:11.7 10
11 Heely, Lydia JR-3 Tufts 22:15.6 11
12 Packard, Sydney JR-3 WPI 22:17.6 12
13 Cavanagh, Emily JR-3 New Paltz St. 22:17.8 13
14 Greene, Tasha SO-2 Middlebury 22:19.0 14
15 Yates, Samantha SR-4 Washington and Lee 22:20.6 15
16 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 22:24.9 16
17 Cassidy, Tessa JR-3 Dickinson 22:25.3 17
18 Glew, Katie SO-2 Middlebury 22:28.6 18
19 Felt, Laurel FR-1 Coast Guard 22:29.0 19
20 Slager, Anna FR-1 Tufts 22:29.6 20
21 Tierney, Kelsey SR-4 Tufts 22:31.8 21
22 Chavey, Helen SR-4 Colby 22:32.5 22
23 Ratliff, Kristin JR-3 Amherst 22:34.4 23
24 Gomba, Claire SR-4 Middlebury 22:35.4 24
25 Ionescu, Lucile JR-3 Dickinson 22:36.1 25
26 Tully, Sarah SO-2 Williams 22:37.3 26
27 Noble, Julia SR-4 Tufts 22:38.5 27
28 Nadler, Abigail SR-4 Middlebury 22:39.9 28
29 Dailey, Grace FR-1 Williams 22:41.0 29
30 Polischeck, Olivia SO-2 Amherst 22:44.4 30
31 Cronin, Meredith SO-2 Connecticut College 22:45.6 31
32 DeVito, Gabriella SO-2 TCNJ 22:46.1 32
33 Williams, Cassandra SO-2 New Paltz St. 22:49.5 33
34 Seybold, Margaret SR-4 Washington and Lee 22:52.6 34
35 Tremblay, Sonia JR-3 Colby 22:53.4 35
36 Barnett, Olivia SR-4 Tufts 22:53.6 36
37 Feenstra, Samantha JR-3 Trinity 22:53.9 37
38 Weaver, Leanne JR-3 Messiah 22:54.2 38
39 Nistler, Keely SO-2 WPI 22:56.8 39
40 Bush, Rachel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 23:00.4 40
41 O'Reilly, Jessica JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 23:00.6 41
42 Galo, Caroline SO-2 Williams 23:00.9 42
43 Codd, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 23:01.6 43
44 Visca, Mary SR-4 Stevens Institute 23:02.1 44
45 Suski, Olivia JR-3 Coast Guard 23:02.3 45
46 Clancy, Elaina FR-1 Dickinson 23:02.6 46
47 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SO-2 Williams 23:02.6 47
48 Porrazzo, Caitlin SR-4 Tufts 23:06.3 48
49 Tattory, Madeleine SR-4 TCNJ 23:06.6 49
50 Newman, Emily SR-4 WPI 23:07.4 50
51 Watrobski, Kristina JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23:07.8 51
52 Jackson, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 23:08.4
53 Kerrigan, Nicole JR-3 Tufts 23:08.6
54 Martin, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 23:09.6
55 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 23:10.6 52
56 Walter, Lela SR-4 Amherst 23:11.4 53
57 Hintlian, Tarvis SO-2 Connecticut College 23:13.3 54
58 Bourgeois, Nina JR-3 Trinity 23:15.5 55
59 Green, Anita SR-4 Coast Guard 23:16.9 56
60 Wolf, Alexandra SO-2 Tufts 23:17.1
61 Serletti, Tate JR-3 Middlebury 23:19.0 57
62 VanHoose, Erica JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23:21.1 58
63 Gowgiel, Janelle JR-3 Williams 23:21.9 59
64 Brydson, Eva SR-4 Connecticut College 23:22.9 60
65 Laurent, Eline FR-1 Amherst 23:23.3 61
66 Barnes, Anna SR-4 Trinity 23:24.7 62
67 Halfrey, Steffany SR-4 WPI 23:24.9 63
68 Sims, Emma SO-2 Coast Guard 23:25.4 64
69 Gayer, Sarah SO-2 Amherst 23:25.6 65
70 Morgan, Vanessa JR-3 New Paltz St. 23:26.2 66
71 Klickstein, Lindsay SR-4 Williams 23:26.9
72 Holzbaur, Erin SR-4 TCNJ 23:27.6 67
73 Southall, Leigha FR-1 Messiah 23:28.1 68
74 Carson, Kirsten JR-3 Coast Guard 23:29.0 69
75 Montes De Oca, IsabellaFR-1 Trinity 23:30.3 70
76 Moody, Julia JR-3 Washington and Lee 23:30.6 71
77 Bearup, Katie JR-3 Washington and Lee 23:30.7 72
78 MacCary, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 23:31.7
79 Pace, Didi SO-2 Washington and Lee 23:32.1 73
80 Scott, Abigail FR-1 Williams 23:32.1
81 Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 23:33.5 74
82 Grape, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut College 23:34.0 75
83 Fife, Isabel FR-1 Dickinson 23:35.2
84 Rowland, Melissa SO-2 Tufts 23:35.6
85 Sullivan, Caroline SR-4 Trinity 23:36.6 76
86 Barrett, Erica SO-2 Williams 23:36.6
87 Colvin-Oehmig, Phoebe SO-2 Middlebury 23:36.6
88 Rodriquez, Stephanie SO-2 Babson 23:39.1 77
89 Owen, Olivia JR-3 Salve Regina 23:40.7 78
90 Jaschke, Julia JR-3 Middlebury 23:41.5
91 Bolduc, Andrea SO-2 Brandeis 23:44.6 79
92 Ionescu, Candice JR-3 Dickinson 23:45.9
93 Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 23:48.1 80
94 Kobus, Kelsey FR-1 TCNJ 23:48.3 81
95 Landis, Maddison JR-3 Messiah 23:49.5 82
96 Huncharek, Mia SO-2 Coast Guard 23:51.4 83
97 Charest, Eve SO-2 Dickinson 23:52.0
98 Prendergast, Emily FR-1 TCNJ 23:52.8 84
99 Miceli, Erin FR-1 Stevens Institute 23:53.4 85
100 Demeo, Alex SR-4 Salve Regina 23:57.5 86
101 Smith, Chloe SO-2 Middlebury 23:58.3
102 Kyros, Alex JR-3 Ramapo 23:59.4 87
103 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 24:00.0
104 Glickman, Ellis FR-1 Middlebury 24:00.4
105 Flores-Reininger, ClaraFR-1 New Paltz St. 24:02.2 88
106 Stevenson, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut College 24:05.3 89
107 Roberts, Ann JR-3 Tufts 24:06.4
108 Wentnick, Rachel SO-2 Springfield 24:07.8 90
109 Roach, Maeve SO-2 Coast Guard 24:08.1
110 Moran, Chrissy FR-1 Salve Regina 24:09.0 91
111 Noyes, Hannah JR-3 Connecticut College 24:10.1 92
112 Burdulis, Julia SO-2 Trinity 24:10.4 93
113 Lufrano, Amelia SO-2 Dickinson 24:10.5
114 Cardone, Danielle SR-4 Messiah 24:11.5 94
115 Mitchell, Olivia JR-3 Middlebury 24:12.1
116 Doubson, Julia FR-1 Amherst 24:13.1 95
117 Engrassia, Amanda JR-3 New Paltz St. 24:15.0 96
118 Cavanagh, Emma SO-2 Babson 24:15.6 97
119 Tamariz, Nayalina FR-1 Coast Guard 24:17.6
120 Bush, Hannah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24:18.0 98
121 Fay, Hannah JR-3 TCNJ 24:18.6 99
122 McCormick, Maura SO-2 Tufts 24:19.1
123 Vibulbhan, Alisa SO-2 Ramapo 24:22.1 100
124 Kirkpatrick, Grace FR-1 Middlebury 24:22.5
125 Schiffman, Avery FR-1 Washington and Lee 24:23.1 101
126 Murdock, Abigail SO-2 Springfield 24:23.6 102
127 White, Whitney SO-2 Colby 24:25.2 103
128 Ragle, Nina SR-4 Coast Guard 24:25.4
129 Corbett, Jackie SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 24:26.6 104
130 Culberg, Caitlin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 24:26.8 105
131 Kelly, Amy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 24:29.9 106
132 Drewicke, Julia SR-4 Gordon 24:30.1 107
133 Hill, Bridget FR-1 Gordon 24:30.9 108
134 Tantillo, Claire JR-3 Stevens Institute 24:31.3 109
135 Salvesen-Quinn, BirgittFR-1 Connecticut College 24:31.3 110
136 Volan, Laura JR-3 Springfield 24:31.5 111
137 Mazzella, Jenny JR-3 Amherst 24:31.7 112
138 Griffin, Meredith FR-1 Colby 24:32.6 113
139 Wunderlich, Hannah SR-4 Springfield 24:32.7 114
140 Ross, Johanna SO-2 Tufts 24:33.6
141 Rusin, Cameron SO-2 Tufts 24:34.1
142 McMichael, Kirsten SR-4 Washington and Lee 24:35.8 115
143 Lundemo, Trinity FR-1 Stevens Institute 24:36.4 116
144 Neeld, Carly SR-4 WPI 24:38.5 117
145 Gaston , Cera SO-2 Messiah 24:38.5 118
146 Fossel, Lauren FR-1 Williams 24:38.9
147 Riley, Catie SO-2 Colby 24:39.4 119
148 Cassell, Elizabeth FR-1 Dickinson 24:39.6
149 Hrnciar, Jessica SO-2 Ramapo 24:40.3 120
150 Regan, Ryann JR-3 TCNJ 24:41.1
151 Pease, Katelyn FR-1 Middlebury 24:41.3
152 Taylor, Maddie FR-1 Connecticut College 24:42.3
153 Piispanen, Hannah FR-1 Babson 24:42.4 121
154 Lewis, Camille SO-2 Babson 24:42.6 122
155 Walsh, Taylor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 24:42.6 123
156 Reilly, Maura SR-4 Dickinson 24:43.6
157 Walter, Alex FR-1 Tufts 24:43.9
158 Paxos, Zoe SO-2 TCNJ 24:44.4
159 Lebowitz, Hannah JR-3 Williams 24:44.8
160 McAtee, Kristin SO-2 Stevens Institute 24:45.2 124
161 Banks, Adrienne JR-3 Williams 24:45.9
162 Eddy, Julia JR-3 New Paltz St. 24:49.1 125
163 Norton, Cate FR-1 Salve Regina 24:49.3 126
164 Minor, Christine SR-4 Brandeis 24:52.0 127
165 DeCesare, Sydney SO-2 Salve Regina 24:56.7 128
166 Tapscott, Emma FR-1 Williams 24:58.5
167 Murray, Emily SO-2 Tufts 24:59.0
168 Barrett, Mikayla JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 24:59.4 129
169 Hopkins, Casey SO-2 TCNJ 24:59.6
170 Teare, Caitlin SR-4 Connecticut College 25:00.6
171 Breckenridge, Mary FR-1 New Paltz St. 25:02.8 130
172 Turk, Olivia FR-1 Springfield 25:03.3 131
173 Epplett, Angie JR-3 Gordon 25:03.6 132
174 Hallstead-Williams, EliSO-2 Brandeis 25:08.8 133
175 Marsh, Elizabeth FR-1 Colby 25:10.0 134
176 Hood, Chaela SR-4 Babson 25:11.0 135
177 Polsgrove, Kara SO-2 Gordon 25:11.8 136
178 Hartzel, Emma FR-1 WPI 25:13.3 137
179 Chace, Wyndom SO-2 Williams 25:15.9
180 Spitaels, Victoria JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 25:16.3 138
181 Loughlin, Riley SO-2 New Paltz St. 25:16.9
182 Acevedo, Heidy FR-1 Tufts 25:19.6
183 Greene, Haley SO-2 Amherst 25:21.4
184 Fontaine, Heather FR-1 Springfield 25:22.3 139
185 Block, Rebecca FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 25:24.3 140
186 Winicki, Caroline SO-2 Babson 25:24.5 141
187 Carlone, Deanna SO-2 Springfield 25:27.8
188 Trebella, Makayla SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 25:27.8 142
189 Beste, Alida FR-1 Babson 25:29.6 143
190 Bertollo, Nicole FR-1 Ramapo 25:31.6 144
191 Neggia, Jill SO-2 TCNJ 25:32.6
192 Mellon, Bridget JR-3 Gordon 25:33.3 145
193 Spaulding, McKenna JR-3 Dickinson 25:33.6
194 Jozefczyk, Meghan SO-2 Ramapo 25:34.1 146
195 Shenkman, Olivia SR-4 TCNJ 25:35.1
196 Connors, Claire SR-4 Dickinson 25:36.6
197 Smillie, Jessie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 25:36.9 147
198 Casey, Emma SO-2 Trinity 25:38.0 148
199 Moehl, Olivia JR-3 Amherst 25:39.0
200 Holland, Elizabeth SR-4 Colby 25:39.8
201 Hess, Brieanna FR-1 Messiah 25:40.0 149
202 Crum, Katie SO-2 Amherst 25:40.2
203 Walsh, Hannah FR-1 Brandeis 25:41.2 150
204 Gaugler, Rachel JR-3 Messiah 25:41.4
205 Buys, Margo SR-4 Colby 25:42.6
206 Ulian, Annie SO-2 Dickinson 25:44.1
207 Carter, Elizabeth FR-1 Coast Guard 25:45.7
208 Cocanower, Grace FR-1 TCNJ 25:48.2
209 Oliver, Madeleine SO-2 Tufts 25:49.9
210 Hallock, Amelia SR-4 Dickinson 25:52.3
211 Russell, Elsa FR-1 Colby 25:53.1
212 Testa, Diana SO-2 New Paltz St. 25:54.4
213 Rybarski, Corrine FR-1 Stevens Institute 25:55.4 151
214 Lynch, Cianna JR-3 Salve Regina 25:56.4 152
215 Gunther, Julia JR-3 Williams 25:58.4
216 Hoagland, Kelsey FR-1 Ramapo 25:58.6 153
217 O'Brien, Meghan SO-2 Coast Guard 25:59.5
218 Meore, Nichole FR-1 Springfield 26:00.3
219 Blessing, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 26:01.5
220 Casey, Meredith FR-1 Salve Regina 26:01.7 154
221 Campbell, Annika JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 26:01.9 155
222 Demming, Kaitlyn JR-3 Colby 26:04.0
223 Roy, Noelle FR-1 Connecticut College 26:05.6
224 Greenwood, Noelle SO-2 Coast Guard 26:06.1
225 MacDonald, Emily SR-4 Babson 26:08.8
226 Donovan, Julianna JR-3 Connecticut College 26:09.4
227 Bishop, Ally SR-4 Messiah 26:09.9
228 Cmielewski, Amy SO-2 TCNJ 26:10.9
229 Ahearne, Louise FR-1 Connecticut College 26:11.3
230 von Beren, Izabella FR-1 Connecticut College 26:11.3
231 Cullen, Kiera JR-3 TCNJ 26:12.5
232 Clay, Nicole FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26:13.3 156
233 Davenport, Elise SO-2 Messiah 26:13.7
234 Stolpe, Hannah JR-3 Messiah 26:15.1
235 Smigliani, Keanna SO-2 Gordon 26:15.3 157
236 Dunphy, Elizabeth FR-1 Brandeis 26:17.6 158
237 Paolangeli, Marissa FR-1 Springfield 26:18.6
238 Fertig, Emma SO-2 Messiah 26:19.6
239 Bruce, Katerina SO-2 Salve Regina 26:19.6
240 Nugent, Katie SR-4 WPI 26:22.6 159
241 Mozzer, Annie SR-4 Salve Regina 26:23.5
242 Gunter, Allison SO-2 Springfield 26:24.1
243 Watson, Olivia SR-4 Dickinson 26:24.6
244 Dyer, Nicole JR-3 Springfield 26:26.4
245 Monahan, Rose of SharonSR-4 Brandeis 26:27.8 160
246 Casey, Carissa JR-3 Gordon 26:31.1 161
247 Sullivan, Christina FR-1 Ramapo 26:31.9 162
248 DeRose, Gabby FR-1 Springfield 26:32.9
249 Escobar, Yesenia JR-3 Ramapo 26:33.3
250 Spector, Ellie SO-2 Colby 26:34.3
251 FitzGerald, Mallorey JR-3 Dickinson 26:35.5
252 Moore, Fran SO-2 Salve Regina 26:37.1
253 Malin, Avivah FR-1 Williams 26:39.4
254 Laughlin, Kathryn FR-1 Springfield 26:45.9
255 Perry, Madison SO-2 WPI 26:50.4
256 Corr, Caroline FR-1 Stevens Institute 26:52.4 163
257 Danziger, Kate FR-1 Colby 26:54.9
258 DeGenero, Sarah SR-4 Gordon 26:59.3
259 Altman, Kate FR-1 Dickinson 27:05.1
260 Bautista, Ryan SO-2 Ramapo 27:05.6
261 Schwab, Emi FR-1 Connecticut College 27:05.6
262 Krause, Amelia FR-1 Coast Guard 27:08.1
263 Smith, Maddie SR-4 Messiah 27:19.3
264 Orloff, Julia JR-3 Messiah 27:26.4
265 Burtch, Kelley SO-2 Babson 27:27.6
266 Cunningham, Aja SR-4 Messiah 27:31.3
267 Orcutt, Cece SO-2 Connecticut College 27:32.9
268 Nascembeni, Victoria JR-3 Springfield 27:34.5
269 Provost, Jane SR-4 Trinity 27:36.3
270 Kittler, Molly SR-4 Salve Regina 27:41.9
271 Herrmann, Sophie SO-2 New Paltz St. 27:49.1
272 Cassetta, Katy FR-1 Salve Regina 27:55.4
273 Brogdon, Stephanie SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 27:56.3 164
274 Karch, Amanda FR-1 Babson 27:57.5
275 Facey, Jesse SR-4 Williams 28:03.4
276 Meneses, Alexis FR-1 Ramapo 28:05.2
277 Herzon, Hannah FR-1 Dickinson 28:06.4
278 Farah, Rachael SO-2 Gordon 28:10.5
279 Krauss, Bridget FR-1 Babson 28:10.7
280 DiCarlo, Macey FR-1 Connecticut College 28:12.3
281 LaParch, Elizabeth FR-1 Stevens Institute 28:12.3
282 Murray, Aliah SO-2 Connecticut College 28:15.1
283 Sandri, Rachel JR-3 Salve Regina 28:16.4
284 Mackey, Alexandra FR-1 Springfield 28:19.4
285 LeBeau, Jillian SO-2 Salve Regina 28:19.9
286 Guay, Anna Conn Alumni 28:24.3
287 Stricker, Ruby SO-2 Dickinson 28:27.8
288 Gill, Sabina FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 28:30.6 165
289 Quesenberry, Ellie SO-2 Messiah 28:32.3
290 Gordon, Catherine FR-1 Ramapo 28:34.1
291 Feragne, Megan JR-3 Connecticut College 28:40.2
292 Page, Amanda SO-2 Gordon 28:46.3
293 Jesson, Katherine SO-2 Gordon 28:46.4
294 Scalise, Isabelle FR-1 Trinity 28:48.6
295 Cohen, Miya JR-3 Connecticut College 29:04.0
296 Molina, Jennifer SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 29:13.8 166
297 Wojcik, Savannah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 29:23.4 167
298 Torres, Nyasia FR-1 Fitchburg St. 29:24.4 168
299 DeSilvestre, Jenni JR-3 Fitchburg St. 29:25.6 169
300 Crawford, Amelia SR-4 Connecticut College 29:29.1
301 Squires, Emily FR-1 Springfield 29:39.1
302 Ortez, Yenifer FR-1 Ramapo 29:43.5
303 Miller, Sinead JR-3 Gordon 30:05.1
304 Shoaf, Hannah FR-1 Gordon 30:19.5
305 Vande Brake, Emma FR-1 Gordon 31:51.6
306 Hamilton, Jordanne JR-3 Gordon 31:52.2
307 Ellis, Melony FR-1 Fitchburg St. 35:32.4 170