Staples High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
3000 Meter Run
13:30.17 SB Madeline Harr 14th Girls results
14:27.25 SB Molly Liles 28th Girls results
14:30.27 SB Danielle DesMarteau 31st Girls results
14:38.92 SB Kate Kenny 35th Girls results
14:40.78 SB Olivia Bag 36th Girls results
14:41.90 SB Emily Marcus 37th Girls results
14:45.70 SB Lauren Hess 38th Girls results
15:26.66 SB Tori Wilson 46th Girls results
15:30.55 SB Maria Krug 48th Girls results
15:42.82 SB Valerie Dreyfuss 52nd Girls results
4000 Meter Run
15:27.42 SB Tori Greenberg 19th Girls results
15:59.48 SB Nicole Holmes 34th Girls results
16:04.26 SB Zarah Ahmad 37th Girls results
16:12.81 SB Elysse McCambley 41st Girls results
16:34.16 SB Jennifer Winthrop 59th Girls results
16:36.10 SB Abigail Carter 61st Girls results
16:38.00 SB Josie Dolan 65th Girls results
17:20.52 SB Alyson Murray 23rd Girls results
17:40.14 SB Eva Fitch 40th Girls results
17:48.72 SB Emma Lieberman 47th Girls results
17:56.72 SB Anna Seiple 52nd Girls results
17:59.12 SB Chloe Emilio 53rd Girls results
18:11.08 SB Sophie Gaspel 61st Girls results
18:25.29 SB Natasha Johnson 72nd Girls results
18:32.44 SB Ellie Kaplan 80th Girls results
18:37.47 SB Chloe Matteson 84th Girls results
18:47.04 SB Carolyn Everett 93rd Girls results
18:59.87 SB Jane Krauss 101st Girls results
19:08.00 SB Claire Lee 105th Girls results
19:28.38 SB Eliza Barr 120th Girls results
20:49.93 SB Natalia Maidique 170th Girls results
21:34.23 SB Chelsea Gaspel 201st Girls results
21:35.95 SB Reva Kale 203rd Girls results
22:45.66 SB Amanda Cohen 229th Girls results
24:42.79 SB Mae Fleischmann 268th Girls results
Boys Athlete Place Results
3000 Meter Run
10:38.94 SB Kyle Harrington 2nd Boys Results
10:39.49 SB Alex Harrington 3rd Boys Results
10:55.77 SB Rory Tarsy 8th Boys Results
10:58.46 SB Zachary Taubman 9th Boys Results
11:15.83 SB Peter Moody 14th Boys Results
11:22.33 J W Fitzgerald 16th Boys Results
11:36.04 SB Tighe Brunetti 25th Boys Results
11:43.18 SB George Kocadag 26th Boys Results
11:53.11 SB Matthew Chiang 28th Boys Results
12:10.36 SB Noah Robison 34th Boys Results
12:15.77 SB Ben Berkley 41st Boys Results
12:20.41 SB Alex Pirki 44th Boys Results
12:34.18 Jalen St. Fort 49th Boys Results
12:55.43 SB Jack Johnson 64th Boys Results
13:15.18 SB Jack Rosier 72nd Boys Results
13:47.18 SB Jacob Friedman 87th Boys Results
13:51.57 SB Alex Markus-malo 90th Boys Results
13:54.90 SB Jason Bass 93rd Boys Results
14:23.60 SB Hunter Altis 103rd Boys Results
15:45.57 SB Max Udell 112th Boys Results
17:26.26 SB Andrew Sugerman 118th Boys Results
5000 Meter Run
15:58.17 SB Morgan Fierro 4th Boys Results
15:59.57 SB Nick Taubenheim 5th Boys Results
16:02.93 SB Mayo Ryan Smith 6th Boys Results
16:15.40 SB Henry Haas 10th Boys Results
16:29.89 SB Luke Lorenz 17th Boys Results
16:30.42 SB Teddy O'kane 18th Boys Results
16:34.22 SB Andrew Zuckerman 19th Boys Results
16:54.74 SB Jaden Little 29th Boys Results
17:17.54 SB Dillon Harding 2nd Boys Results
17:22.92 SB Matthew Demeter 3rd Boys Results
17:30.36 SB Samuel Genta Burns 5th Boys Results
17:56.14 SB Max Sod 11th Boys Results
18:07.80 SB William Derocco 17th Boys Results
18:09.52 SB Ethan Taubman 18th Boys Results
18:14.32 SB Elijah Robison 22nd Boys Results
18:24.70 Diego De Leon 26th Boys Results
18:34.18 SB Terry Brannigan 29th Boys Results
19:13.99 SB Aidan Vosper 61st Boys Results
19:20.41 SB Oscar Wilson 68th Boys Results
19:51.97 Alexander Miller 98th Boys Results
19:52.56 SB Nicholas Miller 99th Boys Results
20:18.14 SB Charles Steele 122nd Boys Results
20:46.20 SB Frederick Linn 145th Boys Results
20:48.09 Max Szostak 148th Boys Results
20:49.24 Adam Bullock 149th Boys Results
20:52.37 SB Nathaniel Kolek 152nd Boys Results
20:54.45 SB Gary Lu 154th Boys Results
21:27.74 SB Daniel Chu 176th Boys Results
21:31.89 SB Mohit Gupta 179th Boys Results
22:26.91 SB Wyatt Glenn 208th Boys Results
22:38.54 SB Jack Marchant 211th Boys Results
22:43.60 Eugene O'Brien 213th Boys Results
23:08.72 Alexander Toglia 223rd Boys Results
25:07.71 SB Jake Motyl 259th Boys Results