New Milford High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.04 | SB | Evangeli Lambropoulos | 18th | Finals | Girls Results |
47.62 | Carly Drost | 37th | Finals | Girls Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:42.16 | SB | Helen Bayers | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
1:42.36 | Meghan Dietter | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:10.39 | Hannah Tower | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
3:14.90 | Sierra Grazia | 11th | Finals | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.27 | Saige Grazia | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
5:54.32 | SB | Brigit Humphreys | 20th | Finals | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:08.59 | Greer Kramer | 11th | Finals | Girls Results | |
13:04.53 | Emily Day | 31st | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.61 | Relay Team | 24th | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.17 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:50.81 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.17 | SB | Ryan Grenier | 36th | Prelims | Boys Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.90 | SB | Andrew Eng | 45th | Finals | Boys Results |
41.02 | SB | Billy Som | 47th | Finals | Boys Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:26.45 | Richard Grudzwick | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
1:37.45 | Nate Diamond | 41st | Finals | Boys Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.22 | Zachary Guptill | 9th | Finals | Boys Results | |
2:49.68 | SB | Phillip Young | 28th | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.95 | SB | Jay Humphreys | 21st | Finals | Boys Results |
4:54.57 | Lucas Simmonds | 28th | Finals | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:20.62 | Hugh Sichel | 8th | Finals | Boys Results | |
10:54.50 | Greg Hansell | 23rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.84 | Mark Chastain | 26th | Prelims | Boys Results | |
11.15 | SB | Aiden Collentine | 29th | Prelims | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.69 | Relay Team | 30th | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.13 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:34.07 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Billy Som | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
9-6 | Alan Villon | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |