May 2018 |
Location |
Photos |
Videos |
5/14
|
SCC East Sectionals
|
Woodbridge, CT |
|
|
5/14
|
St. Joe's at Wilton Coed
|
Wilton, CT |
|
|
5/12
|
Battle Roads TC Twilight Meet
|
Cambridge, MA |
|
|
5/12
|
Founder's League Championships
|
Simsbury, CT |
|
|
5/12
|
Greater Hartford Invitational
|
East Hartford, CT |
|
|
5/12
|
Old Saybrook Invite
|
Old Saybrook, CT |
|
|
5/11
5/12
|
Big East Championship
|
Geneva, OH |
|
|
5/11
5/12
|
Irv Black Invitational
|
New Britain, CT |
|
|
5/11
|
Torrington Varsity Alumni Club Track-Field Challenge
|
Torrington, CT |
|
|
5/10
5/12
|
Glenn D. Loucks Games
|
White Plains, NY |
|
|
5/10
|
Conard Home Meet vs Farmington
|
West Hartford, CT |
|
|
5/10
|
Darien Freshman/Sophomore Invitational
|
Darien, CT |
|
|
|
|
5/10
|
Farmington at Conard
|
West Hartford, CT |
|
|
5/9
|
East Granby, East Windsor @ Canton
|
Collinsville, CT |
|
|
5/9
|
Ellington Triangular
|
Ellington, CT |
|
|
5/9
|
Greenwich at McMahon Boys
|
Greenwich, CT |
|
|
5/9
|
New Canaan, Warde at St. Joe's Boys
|
Trumbull, CT |
|
|
5/9
|
Stonington at Montville
|
Montville, CT |
|
|
5/8
|
Bridgeport Central, Westhill at Ridgefield Girls
|
Ridgefield, CT |
|
|
5/8
|
Bristol Central at Maloney
|
Bristol, CT |
|
|
5/8
|
Classical, Metroploitan Learning, Stafford at Suffield
|
West Suffield, CT |
|
|
5/8
|
Conard at Avon Dual Meet
|
New Haven, CT |
|
|
5/8
|
Coventry Tri
|
Coventry, CT |
|
|
5/8
|
East Hartford v. East Catholic
|
East Hartford, CT |
|
|
5/8
|
Glastonbury, Aerospace at Hall
|
West Hartford, CT |
|
|
5/8
|
Griswold at Lyman Memorial
|
, |
|
|
5/8
|
Innovation, Farmington, NW Catholic
|
Farmington, CT |
|
|
5/8
|
Manchester HS vs. Tolland HS vs. EO Smith HS
|
Manchester, CT |
|
|
5/8
|
Ridgefield, Central at Westhill Boys
|
Stamford, CT |
|
|
5/8
|
Simsbury @ Southington
|
Southington, CT |
|
|
5/8
|
Somers and Windsor Locks at Coventry
|
Coventry, CT |
|
|
5/8
|
South Windsor @ Enfield
|
Enfield, CT |
|
|
5/8
|
Stamford, Danbury at Trumbull Boys
|
Trumbull, CT |
|
|
5/8
|
Wilton, Ludlowe at Darien Boys Meet
|
Darien, CT |
|
|
5/7
|
Ludlowe, Darien at Wilton Girls
|
Wilton, CT |
|
|
5/7
|
McMahon at Greenwich Girls
|
Greenwich, CT |
|
|
5/7
|
New Canaan, St. Joe's at Warde Girls
|
Fairfield, CT |
|
|
5/7
|
Stamford, Trumbull at Danbury Girls
|
Danbury, CT |
|
|
5/7
|
Staples at Norwalk Girls
|
Norwalk, CT |
|
|
5/5
|
Loomis Chaffee Twilight
|
Windsor, CT |
|
|
5/5
|
Marty Roberts Invitational
|
Durham, CT |
|
|
5/5
|
Middletown at Bristol Central
|
Bristol, CT |
|
|
5/5
|
Middletown Invitational
|
Middletown, CT |
|
|
5/5
|
UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #1
|
Philadelphia, PA |
|
|
5/4
5/5
|
CAA Conference Championships
|
WILLIAMSBURG, KY |
|
|
5/4
|
Amity Midnight Invitational
|
Woodbridge, CT |
|
|
5/4
|
EO Smith Twilight
|
Storrs, CT |
|
|
5/4
5/5
|
Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational
|
Lincolndale, NY |
|
|
5/4
|
Middletown Freshmen-Sophomore Invitational
|
Middletown, CT |
|
|
5/3
|
Central CT Jaguars Youth Meet
|
New Hartford, CT |
|
|