CIAC Divisional Championships 2018 vs CIAC Divisional Championships 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +23 1850 1827
Overall Average -14.50 21:34.50 21:49.00
1st-10th Place -6.40 16:05.60 16:12.00
1st-25th Place -14.44 16:18.40 16:32.84
1st-50th Place -20.04 16:27.50 16:47.54
1st-100th Place -21.22 16:43.01 17:04.23
Common Athletes -- -- 881
Ran Faster 526 704 178
Ran Season Best 282 448 166
Average Time -41.57 20:47.34 21:28.90
Median Time -39.00 20:26.00 21:05.00
Middle 80% Times -40.09 20:34.83 21:14.92
Top 10% Times -41.72 16:45.17 17:26.89
Top 25% Times -41.13 17:24.74 18:05.87
Top 50% Times -40.27 18:22.97 19:03.23
Bottom 50% Times -42.78 23:08.88 23:51.65
Bottom 25% Times -48.82 24:50.77 25:39.60
Bottom 10% Times -53.22 26:34.11 27:27.34
Average Difference -41.55 -- --
Median Difference -12.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -39.43 -- --
Top 10% Difference -33.45 -- --
Top 50% Difference -37.06 -- --
Top 25% Difference -35.61 -- --
Top 50% Difference -37.06 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -46.03 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -52.04 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:07.03 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Eli Nahom New Milford High School -34.00 15:55.00 16:29.00
Miller Anderson William Hall High School -1:37.00 15:57.00 17:34.00
Robert Dillon Shelton High School -6.00 16:00.00 16:06.00
Trey Cormier William Hall High School -1:01.00 16:03.00 17:04.00
Robbie Cozean Xavier High School -46.00 16:06.00 16:52.00
Eddie Nicholas Nonnewaug High School -1:31.00 16:08.00 17:39.00
Peter Schulten Xavier High School -1:08.00 16:14.00 17:22.00
Travis Martin Wilbur Cross High School -1:11.00 16:16.00 17:27.00
Mayo Ryan Smith Staples High School -39.00 16:18.00 16:57.00
William Curran Xavier High School -1:49.00 16:19.00 18:08.00
Dillon Selfors Xavier High School -23.00 16:21.00 16:44.00
Kyle Englander Suffield High School -43.00 16:22.00 17:05.00
Morgan Fierro Staples High School -1:00.00 16:25.00 17:25.00
Samuel Whittaker East Lyme High School -47.00 16:25.00 17:12.00
Jacob Smith Glastonbury High School -29.00 16:26.00 16:55.00
Nick Taubenheim Staples High School -26.00 16:28.00 16:54.00
Stephen Sutton Tolland High School -49.00 16:29.00 17:18.00
Jackson Cayward Tolland High School -51.00 16:29.00 17:20.00
Heath Olivieri East Catholic High School -38.00 16:30.00 17:08.00
Kabir Chavan Fairfield Ludlowe -45.00 16:30.00 17:15.00
Mahammed Hussain Wilbur Cross High School -40.00 16:31.00 17:11.00
Edward Tristine Fairfield Prep High School -1:29.00 16:31.00 18:00.00
Alec Sauter Tolland High School -22.00 16:31.00 16:53.00
Malcolm Going Danbury High School -1:17.00 16:32.00 17:49.00
Connor Visnic Amity High School -14.00 16:32.00 16:46.00
Samuel Geisler Newington High School -1:13.00 16:33.00 17:46.00
Yankarlos Diaz Manchester High School -20.00 16:33.00 16:53.00
Ethan Arcata Rocky Hill High School -39.00 16:33.00 17:12.00
Nathan Paolangeli Tolland High School -1:58.00 16:33.00 18:31.00
Andrew Malling New Canaan High School -1:04.00 16:34.00 17:38.00
Zack Smith Glastonbury High School -51.00 16:35.00 17:26.00
Dylan Pomer Fairfield Warde -1:51.00 16:35.00 18:26.00
Owen Wollenberg Simsbury High School -1:03.00 16:35.00 17:38.00
Nate Davidson Suffield High School -2:04.00 16:35.00 18:39.00
Brendan Mellitt Cheshire High School -58.00 16:36.00 17:34.00
Shane Henderson Old Saybrook High School -23.00 16:37.00 17:00.00
Chris Abbey East Lyme High School -49.00 16:38.00 17:27.00
Killian Mcnamee Tolland High School +47.00 17:25.00 16:38.00
Azaan Dawson Fairfield Prep High School -20.00 16:39.00 16:59.00
Christopher Lepore Trumbull High School -1:38.00 16:39.00 18:17.00
Nick Bendtsen Wolcott High School -1:24.00 16:39.00 18:03.00
Jacob Hefele Danbury High School -1:21.00 16:40.00 18:01.00
Matthew Reynolds William Hall High School -28.00 16:41.00 17:09.00
Matt Jennings Haddam-Killingworth -42.00 16:42.00 17:24.00
Jack Watson Danbury High School -1:18.00 16:43.00 18:01.00
Henry Haas Staples High School -1:29.00 16:43.00 18:12.00
Matt Lecky Middletown High School -26.00 16:44.00 17:10.00
Jacob Gerow Tolland High School -40.00 16:44.00 17:24.00
Jared Sharp Suffield High School -28.00 16:44.00 17:12.00
Chris Deforest Terryville High School -15.00 16:46.00 17:01.00
Pacifico Flores Bristol Central High School -1:02.00 16:48.00 17:50.00
Devin Flores Bristol Central High School -43.00 16:48.00 17:31.00
Michael Stamm Northwest Catholic High School -1:04.00 16:49.00 17:53.00
Jadon Parris Brookfield High School -45.00 16:51.00 17:36.00
Aiden Toth Newington High School -30.00 16:52.00 17:22.00
Garred Farrell New Milford High School -26.00 16:53.00 17:19.00
Nate Deangelo Bristol Central High School -1:28.00 16:55.00 18:23.00
Charles Brydges Suffield High School -1:37.00 16:55.00 18:32.00
Colby Cox Brookfield High School -1:05.00 16:55.00 18:00.00
Austin Hutchens Fairfield Warde -15.00 16:57.00 17:12.00
Anthony Golino New Fairfield High School +2.00 16:59.00 16:57.00
Cormac Brown Darien High School -1:12.00 16:58.00 18:10.00
Sam Wilcox Glastonbury High School -3.00 16:58.00 17:01.00
Alexander Brites John F. Kennedy High School -13.00 17:01.00 17:14.00
Matt Richard Shelton High School -34.00 17:01.00 17:35.00
Trey Generali Pomperaug High -42.00 17:03.00 17:45.00
Jacob Ireland East Hampton High School -41.00 17:04.00 17:45.00
Spencer Paragas Amity High School +14.00 17:19.00 17:05.00
Thomas Novy Simsbury High School -2:26.00 17:05.00 19:31.00
Camden Miller Suffield High School -1:14.00 17:05.00 18:19.00
Ethan MacKenzie Ridgefield High School -52.00 17:06.00 17:58.00
Robert Doyle Bethel High School -1:07.00 17:07.00 18:14.00
Elliot Faulkner Wilbur Cross High School -1:18.00 17:07.00 18:25.00
Ryan Caldwell Danbury High School -46.00 17:07.00 17:53.00
Joshua Stone Ellington High School -38.00 17:07.00 17:45.00
Sophonias Dires Conard High -36.00 17:08.00 17:44.00
Noah Barnhart East Lyme High School -1:15.00 17:11.00 18:26.00
Ryan Rupprecht Weston High School -42.00 17:11.00 17:53.00
Michael Parzych Berlin High School -34.00 17:12.00 17:46.00
Nolan Alexander Tolland High School +12.00 17:25.00 17:13.00
Andrew Janus Bacon Academy +10.00 17:23.00 17:13.00
Mark Rodriguez Cromwell High School -1:36.00 17:13.00 18:49.00
Lucas Carini Bolton High School -1:17.00 17:13.00 18:30.00
Sam Hollworth Rockville High School -2:28.00 17:13.00 19:41.00
Michael Barrett Bolton High School -27.00 17:14.00 17:41.00
Matt Penna Southington High School -1:18.00 17:15.00 18:33.00
Kevin Brudz Bolton High School -1:16.00 17:16.00 18:32.00
Cole Mcnamara Plainville High School -1:42.00 17:16.00 18:58.00
Dylan Rendon William Hall High School +19.00 17:35.00 17:16.00
Alexandre McMilliam East Hampton High School -1:12.00 17:17.00 18:29.00
Tyler Pineau Shelton High School -12.00 17:17.00 17:29.00
Mark Petrosky Bristol Central High School -11.00 17:18.00 17:29.00
Cory Bill E.O. Smith High School -58.00 17:18.00 18:16.00
Owen Gagne Wethersfield High School -2:13.00 17:18.00 19:31.00
Alexander Bein Greenwich High School -2:06.00 17:18.00 19:24.00
Daniel White Enfield High School -49.00 17:18.00 18:07.00
Eric Rosenhein Pomperaug High -21.00 17:19.00 17:40.00
John Derosa Shelton High School -1:03.00 17:19.00 18:22.00
Victor Cazabal Windham High School -4:17.00 17:20.00 21:37.00
Andrew Ferruolo East Catholic High School -53.00 17:22.00 18:15.00
Nick Jacobs Newtown High School -3.00 17:22.00 17:25.00
Anthony Tom Amity High School -1:15.00 17:22.00 18:37.00
Owen Hopwood Trumbull High School -44.00 17:23.00 18:07.00
Joshua Ladd Berlin High School -44.00 17:24.00 18:08.00
Maxwell Bloomquist Newtown High School -12.00 17:24.00 17:36.00
Thomas Lopes East Hampton High School -1:02.00 17:26.00 18:28.00
Matthew Cristiano Shelton High School -39.00 17:26.00 18:05.00
Nassaiah Betancourt Wilbur Cross High School -46.00 17:27.00 18:13.00
Damon Swift Hamden High School -6.00 17:27.00 17:33.00
Ryan Crist Ridgefield High School -1:22.00 17:28.00 18:50.00
John Dalton Conard High -1:40.00 17:28.00 19:08.00
Daniel Finck Brookfield High School -1:15.00 17:28.00 18:43.00
Harrison Houser Joel Barlow High School -2.00 17:29.00 17:31.00
Aidan Pepin Waterford High School -1:56.00 17:29.00 19:25.00
Ryan McNerney Immaculate High School -1:04.00 17:31.00 18:35.00
Matt Floyd Amity High School -1:31.00 17:31.00 19:02.00
Byron Deily Gilbert High School -50.00 17:32.00 18:22.00
Caeden Bailey East Catholic High School -40.00 17:32.00 18:12.00
Sean Mchale Joel Barlow High School -2:48.00 17:33.00 20:21.00
Brennan Amalfitano Danbury High School -1:18.00 17:33.00 18:51.00
Oliver Printy Glastonbury High School -33.00 17:33.00 18:06.00
William Delaney E.O. Smith High School -10.00 17:34.00 17:44.00
Elijah Dillon Guilford High School -5.00 17:34.00 17:39.00
Ethan Lovallo Fairfield Ludlowe -49.00 17:34.00 18:23.00
Matthew Lagana Weston High School -39.00 17:35.00 18:14.00
Benjamin Crair Guilford High School -27.00 17:35.00 18:02.00
Thomas Stone Glastonbury High School -1:17.00 17:36.00 18:53.00
Jacob Schneider Old Saybrook High School -1:09.00 17:36.00 18:45.00
Francis Simpatico Cheshire High School -1:23.00 17:38.00 19:01.00
Alex Beauchene Northwestern Regional High School -24.00 17:38.00 18:02.00
Kevin Crowley Weston High School -1:05.00 17:39.00 18:44.00
David Finck Brookfield High School -1:58.00 17:39.00 19:37.00
Jeremy Saluzzi Joel Barlow High School -29.00 17:40.00 18:09.00
James Dubreuil Trumbull High School -56.00 17:40.00 18:36.00
Auguste Smith Joel Barlow High School -1:01.00 17:41.00 18:42.00
Chris Davis Glastonbury High School -18.00 17:41.00 17:59.00
Jon Kittredge Windsor Locks High School -1:16.00 17:41.00 18:57.00
Cem Geray New Canaan High School -5.00 17:42.00 17:47.00
Evan Gallagher Bethel High School -1:04.00 17:42.00 18:46.00
Masahito Nishimura Wilbur Cross High School -19.00 17:42.00 18:01.00
Michael Loalbo Hamden High School -20.00 17:43.00 18:03.00
Chris Grenfell Northwestern Regional High School -18.00 17:43.00 18:01.00
Samuel Sweeney Fairfield Ludlowe -1:58.00 17:44.00 19:42.00
Sam Holst-grube Pomperaug High +8.00 17:53.00 17:45.00
Dan Collette Pomperaug High +21.00 18:07.00 17:46.00
Jeffry Stober Lyman Memorial High School -52.00 17:48.00 18:40.00
David Newman Conard High -48.00 17:48.00 18:36.00
Greg Aldrich Woodland High School -36.00 17:48.00 18:24.00
Aidin Brown Norwich Free Academy -1:37.00 17:49.00 19:26.00
James Sullivan Immaculate High School -46.00 17:50.00 18:36.00
Joseph Bohlke Newington High School -1:23.00 17:50.00 19:13.00
Charlie Pettit Cheshire High School -45.00 17:51.00 18:36.00
Alexander Goodwin Bethel High School -45.00 17:51.00 18:36.00
Christopher Bantle Berlin High School -1:02.00 17:52.00 18:54.00
Fisher Macklin East Lyme High School -18.00 17:52.00 18:10.00
Will Bouton Darien High School -35.00 17:53.00 18:28.00
Eli Nanni Conard High -26.00 17:53.00 18:19.00
Ian Poe Fitch High School +2.00 17:55.00 17:53.00
Dante Zucconi Daniel Hand High School -52.00 17:55.00 18:47.00
Tyler Mckenna-hansen Jonathan Law High School -1:00.00 17:55.00 18:55.00
Leo Rector Ridgefield High School -1:40.00 17:55.00 19:35.00
Luke Bunosso Pomperaug High -37.00 17:56.00 18:33.00
Ethan Aspiras Woodstock Academy -2:04.00 17:57.00 20:01.00
Griffin Boyle Fairfield Ludlowe -42.00 17:57.00 18:39.00
Ethan Venoit Sheehan High School -1:22.00 17:57.00 19:19.00
Lucas Madariaga Darien High School -26.00 17:58.00 18:24.00
Stephen Burke Greenwich High School -2:02.00 17:58.00 20:00.00
Ryan Slesinski Southington High School -21.00 17:59.00 18:20.00
Jason Montecalvo Valley Regional High School -26.00 18:00.00 18:26.00
Tim Johnson Middletown High School -1:10.00 18:00.00 19:10.00
Anish Rajamanickam Avon High School -20.00 18:00.00 18:20.00
Cj Hart Terryville High School -1:51.00 18:00.00 19:51.00
Alexander Kosyakov Greenwich High School +2:31.00 20:31.00 18:00.00
Ashton Williams Stamford High School -32.00 18:01.00 18:33.00
Michael Tramantano Wilbur Cross High School -31.00 18:01.00 18:32.00
Macklin Miezejeski Valley Regional High School -1:34.00 18:02.00 19:36.00
Konstantin Ditc Middletown High School -43.00 18:02.00 18:45.00
Jerold Lambert New Fairfield High School -31.00 18:02.00 18:33.00
Anthony Scigliano E.O. Smith High School -5.00 18:02.00 18:07.00
Owen Corbett Shelton High School -44.00 18:02.00 18:46.00
Spencer Dodge Watertown High School -30.00 18:02.00 18:32.00
Thomas Minar Notre Dame-West Haven +8.00 18:11.00 18:03.00
Jack Opramolla North Haven High School -1:00.00 18:03.00 19:03.00
Digby Ludlow Norwich Free Academy -2:01.00 18:03.00 20:04.00
Michael Loschiavo Jonathan Law High School +9.00 18:13.00 18:04.00
Brett Vrooman Darien High School +24.00 18:30.00 18:06.00
Ethan O'Farrell Enfield High School +39.00 18:45.00 18:06.00
Skylar Sears Parish Hill -1:16.00 18:06.00 19:22.00
Mihir Gowda Rocky Hill High School -25.00 18:06.00 18:31.00
Ben Wadowski Bristol Eastern High School -38.00 18:07.00 18:45.00
William Dinauer Guilford High School -26.00 18:07.00 18:33.00
Colby Brown Terryville High School -25.00 18:07.00 18:32.00
John Oei East Catholic High School +4.00 18:11.00 18:07.00
Evan Holm Granby High School +32.00 18:39.00 18:07.00
Davis Cote Wilton High School +1.00 18:09.00 18:08.00
Kyle Crowell Woodland High School +22.00 18:30.00 18:08.00
Connor Daly Cromwell High School -25.00 18:08.00 18:33.00
David Lukowski Gilbert High School -1:48.00 18:08.00 19:56.00
Carson Hines Daniel Hand High School -34.00 18:09.00 18:43.00
Kevin Preneta Foran High School +34.00 18:44.00 18:10.00
Dan Bouzolin Seymour High School -5.00 18:10.00 18:15.00
Ryan Carterud South Windsor High School +54.00 19:05.00 18:11.00
Samuel Lenes Waterford High School +1.00 18:12.00 18:11.00
Julien Minnock East Hampton High School -1:37.00 18:13.00 19:50.00
Scott Candee Joel Barlow High School -48.00 18:13.00 19:01.00
Jack Kuligowski Newtown High School +6.00 18:19.00 18:13.00
Trevor Anthony South Windsor High School +16.00 18:30.00 18:14.00
Gianni Fanelli Berlin High School -17.00 18:14.00 18:31.00
Tucker Healy Westhill High School -15.00 18:14.00 18:29.00
Kellen Paparella Bacon Academy -46.00 18:14.00 19:00.00
Ryan Munch Berlin High School -1:21.00 18:15.00 19:36.00
Noah Vasington E.O. Smith High School -1:05.00 18:15.00 19:20.00
Akshay Molekudy Greenwich High School -1:07.00 18:15.00 19:22.00
Tejas Kulkarni Trumbull High School -15.00 18:15.00 18:30.00
Jack Murphy Lyman Hall High School -57.00 18:16.00 19:13.00
Josh Schaffer Fairfield Ludlowe -43.00 18:16.00 18:59.00
Dennis Johnson Bunnell High School -1:12.00 18:17.00 19:29.00
Sebastian Villanueva West Haven -1:11.00 18:17.00 19:28.00
Jack Mcmahon Thomaston High School -1:26.00 18:18.00 19:44.00
Evan Murdzek East Hartford High School -23.00 18:18.00 18:41.00
Tyler Zengo Wilton High School -2:27.00 18:19.00 20:46.00
Shane Franson Lyman Memorial High School -35.00 18:19.00 18:54.00
Ian Sagers Conard High -39.00 18:19.00 18:58.00
Giovann Rivera Windham High School -2:00.00 18:19.00 20:19.00
Lance Sigersmith Old Saybrook High School +1:43.00 20:03.00 18:20.00
Daniel Carvalho Avon High School -29.00 18:20.00 18:49.00
Quinn Lareau Fairfield Ludlowe -1:01.00 18:20.00 19:21.00
Oliver Shannon Notre Dame-West Haven -43.00 18:21.00 19:04.00
John Macgillis Ellington High School -23.00 18:21.00 18:44.00
Joseph Gregory Trumbull High School +8.00 18:29.00 18:21.00
Ethan Moores Bacon Academy +33.00 18:54.00 18:21.00
Nick Myers Old Lyme High School +3.00 18:25.00 18:22.00
Conner Mcnamara Plainville High School -10.00 18:22.00 18:32.00
Michael Bear Bacon Academy -39.00 18:23.00 19:02.00
Stephan Buden Rham High School -1:25.00 18:24.00 19:49.00
Jack Wiley Old Saybrook High School -1:46.00 18:24.00 20:10.00
Nicholas Ivanov Wilton High School -1:12.00 18:26.00 19:38.00
Mike Dunn Wethersfield High School -35.00 18:26.00 19:01.00
Aidan Reilly St. Paul High School -17.00 18:26.00 18:43.00
Jacob Dietz Rham High School -1:06.00 18:28.00 19:34.00
Elijah Lewis Crosby High School +41.00 19:09.00 18:28.00
Matthew Speight Plainfield High School +4.00 18:33.00 18:29.00
Jason Golembeski New Milford High School -35.00 18:29.00 19:04.00
Derrick Arnold Sheehan High School -29.00 18:29.00 18:58.00
Christopher Webber Granby High School +10.00 18:40.00 18:30.00
Aaron Karr Manchester High School -51.00 18:31.00 19:22.00
Rashawn Wright New London High School -1:06.00 18:32.00 19:38.00
Jackson Kaszas Northwestern Regional High School -45.00 18:32.00 19:17.00
Kate Wiser Pomperaug High -3.00 18:32.00 18:35.00
Nelson Giovanni Martinez Manchester High School -15.00 18:33.00 18:48.00
Alec Arnold Wethersfield High School -21.00 18:34.00 18:55.00
Simin Chidley Fitch High School -1:01.00 18:35.00 19:36.00
Charles Marenghi Naugatuck High School -20.00 18:35.00 18:55.00
Tyler Laforge Ellington High School -29.00 18:36.00 19:05.00
Sean Moriarty Manchester High School -12.00 18:37.00 18:49.00
Jonathan Gulish Bunnell High School -1:09.00 18:39.00 19:48.00
Gabriel Bartolome Bristol Eastern High School -1:15.00 18:39.00 19:54.00
Yasin Tarabar Cheshire High School -11.00 18:40.00 18:51.00
Zach Mascaro Rocky Hill High School -1:29.00 18:40.00 20:09.00
Benjamin Stafford Bristol Central High School +1:10.00 19:50.00 18:40.00
Brendan Chan Northwest Catholic High School -1:15.00 18:41.00 19:56.00
Matthew Daley Branford High School -55.00 18:41.00 19:36.00
Trevor Wells Old Lyme High School -12.00 18:41.00 18:53.00
Daniel Sorial Stamford High School -43.00 18:41.00 19:24.00
Justin Graubaum Windham Technical High School -45.00 18:42.00 19:27.00
Kenneth Birlin Woodstock Academy -57.00 18:42.00 19:39.00
Thomas Pennie Old Lyme High School -11.00 18:42.00 18:53.00
Luke Jennings Granby High School -22.00 18:42.00 19:04.00
Jayden Colon Montville High School -30.00 18:43.00 19:13.00
Dan Ottowitz Watertown High School -44.00 18:43.00 19:27.00
Declan Wlochowski Northwest Catholic High School -1:33.00 18:44.00 20:17.00
Jack Poland Coventry High School -1:32.00 18:44.00 20:16.00
Henry Specht Bethel High School -1:11.00 18:44.00 19:55.00
Flynn Crowther Wilton High School +14.00 18:58.00 18:44.00
Elizabeth Stockman Rocky Hill High School -1:01.00 18:45.00 19:46.00
Harrison Foley Waterbury Career Academy -10.00 18:45.00 18:55.00
Cody Fox Bolton High School -35.00 18:46.00 19:21.00
Nicholas Smith Ledyard High School -25.00 18:46.00 19:11.00
Sean Suleski Enfield High School -1:06.00 18:47.00 19:53.00
Simon Mathews Granby High School -7.00 18:47.00 18:54.00
Chase Lofgren The Morgan School -18.00 18:48.00 19:06.00
Elijah Brown Stratford High School -1:36.00 18:48.00 20:24.00
Will Lyon Bolton High School -2:03.00 18:48.00 20:51.00
John Mateo New London High School +26.00 19:14.00 18:48.00
Ian Mason Old Saybrook High School +19.00 19:07.00 18:48.00
Peter Halsey Valley Regional High School -1:26.00 18:49.00 20:15.00
Anthony Bruno Notre Dame-West Haven -1:34.00 18:49.00 20:23.00
Patrick Williston Joel Barlow High School -1.00 18:49.00 18:50.00
Andrew Debenedicti Branford High School -1:21.00 18:49.00 20:10.00
Mitchell Rakowski Simsbury High School -23.00 18:49.00 19:12.00
Nick Zappone Terryville High School -1:00.00 18:50.00 19:50.00
John Gulick Brien McMahon High School -2:17.00 18:50.00 21:07.00
Dylan Consolati Norwalk High School -55.00 18:50.00 19:45.00
Tyler Carmen Sheehan High School +5.00 18:55.00 18:50.00
Alex Sklenar Bolton High School +13.00 19:05.00 18:52.00
Gregory Bastek Nonnewaug High School -29.00 18:52.00 19:21.00
Niko Provenzano Bristol Eastern High School -48.00 18:52.00 19:40.00
Eric Zane Waterford High School +12.00 19:05.00 18:53.00
Angelo Pinto Parish Hill -1:16.00 18:55.00 20:11.00
Garrett Gasparino Griswold High School -1:21.00 18:56.00 20:17.00
Logan Gilbert Coventry High School -1:31.00 18:58.00 20:29.00
Tucker Raymond St. Paul High School -5.00 18:58.00 19:03.00
Shayne Bigelow Killingly High School -3.00 18:58.00 19:01.00
Lauren Moore Danbury High School -49.00 18:59.00 19:48.00
Dan Gaiewski Fitch High School +1.00 19:01.00 19:00.00
Sean Richard Canton High School -1:58.00 19:00.00 20:58.00
Aboubakar Adam Hartford Public High School -1:51.00 19:00.00 20:51.00
Alex Consadene Rham High School -2:44.00 19:00.00 21:44.00
Sam Romano Hamden High School -1:44.00 19:00.00 20:44.00
Sean Sullivan Bristol Eastern High School -36.00 19:01.00 19:37.00
Kathryn Rodrigues Wolcott High School -1:29.00 19:02.00 20:31.00
Alessandra Zaffina Trumbull High School -1:16.00 19:02.00 20:18.00
Jenna Zydanowicz William Hall High School +1:19.00 20:22.00 19:03.00
Andrew Obrzut Canton High School -48.00 19:03.00 19:51.00
Samuel Davis Saint Bernard High School -48.00 19:05.00 19:53.00
Jorge Agosto Windham Technical High School -1:24.00 19:07.00 20:31.00
Tanner Hammond Somers High School -7.00 19:08.00 19:15.00
Adam Shumaker Griswold High School -28.00 19:08.00 19:36.00
Andrew Connelly Stonington High School -1:14.00 19:08.00 20:22.00
Christian Montoya Waterford High School +1:26.00 20:34.00 19:08.00
Shawn Sato Bethel High School -31.00 19:10.00 19:41.00
Jackson Teneyck Classical Magnet High School -3:52.00 19:10.00 23:02.00
Jacob Field Thomaston High School -51.00 19:10.00 20:01.00
Dominic Oliveri Maloney High School +36.00 19:46.00 19:10.00
Jack Paulin Holy Cross High School +39.00 19:49.00 19:10.00
Reynaldo Torres Maloney High School +3:30.00 22:41.00 19:11.00
Ian Wehrly Simsbury High School -35.00 19:11.00 19:46.00
Ethan Grubelich Farmington High School +1.00 19:13.00 19:12.00
Meredith Bloss Guilford High School +7.00 19:20.00 19:13.00
Jordan Rinaldi St. Paul High School -1:01.00 19:13.00 20:14.00
Geremy Rodriguez Thomaston High School -1:57.00 19:15.00 21:12.00
Ryan Healey Wilton High School +33.00 19:49.00 19:16.00
Derrick Agsalund Waterford High School -18.00 19:16.00 19:34.00
Carl Cubarrubia Westhill High School -1:27.00 19:16.00 20:43.00
Zaccheri Morra Masuk High School -29.00 19:18.00 19:47.00
Chris Soto Derby High School -40.00 19:18.00 19:58.00
Kate Hedlund Manchester High School -23.00 19:19.00 19:42.00
Ethan Parker Oxford High School -15.00 19:20.00 19:35.00
Cameron Abbot Windsor High School -38.00 19:20.00 19:58.00
Owen Moore Shepaug Valley -10.00 19:20.00 19:30.00
Michael Glass Cromwell High School -43.00 19:21.00 20:04.00
Brendon Soubannarath Naugatuck High School -22.00 19:21.00 19:43.00
Eric Sikorski Nathan Hale-Ray High School -34.00 19:22.00 19:56.00
Kyle Grenier Watertown High School -34.00 19:22.00 19:56.00
Caleb Zane Waterford High School +1:11.00 20:34.00 19:23.00
Luke Horobin Lyman Hall High School -52.00 19:25.00 20:17.00
Lawrence Taylor Seymour High School -26.00 19:26.00 19:52.00
Matthew Guttuso Darien High School +1.00 19:28.00 19:27.00
Ben Bowler Holy Cross High School +7.00 19:34.00 19:27.00
Michael Carroll Wheeler High School -5.00 19:27.00 19:32.00
Matthew Solerti Seymour High School -1:25.00 19:27.00 20:52.00
Daniel Robinson Stonington High School -45.00 19:27.00 20:12.00
Jacob Reed Ellis Technical High School -1:07.00 19:28.00 20:35.00
Simon Nodiff Platt Technical High School -2:31.00 19:28.00 21:59.00
Rose Kitz William Hall High School -28.00 19:28.00 19:56.00
Brooke Morabito New Milford High School -1:52.00 19:29.00 21:21.00
Noah D'ambrosie Old Saybrook High School -34.00 19:29.00 20:03.00
Frank Bonaddio Norwalk High School -1.00 19:29.00 19:30.00
James Weber West Haven -2:11.00 19:29.00 21:40.00
Bobby Williams New Fairfield High School -1.00 19:30.00 19:31.00
Kylie Raymond Somers High School -2.00 19:30.00 19:32.00
Juan Starkey Stafford High School -28.00 19:31.00 19:59.00
Thabiti Bass Bloomfield High School -53.00 19:32.00 20:25.00
Mark Costanzo Stonington High School -17.00 19:32.00 19:49.00
Ben Leung Wilton High School +1.00 19:34.00 19:33.00
Emma Anziano Haddam-Killingworth -3:17.00 19:33.00 22:50.00
Benjamin Levesque Windsor High School -39.00 19:35.00 20:14.00
Joseph Buchanon Thomaston High School -1:31.00 19:35.00 21:06.00
David Garces Naugatuck High School -1:42.00 19:36.00 21:18.00
Filip Aubrecht Stonington High School -1:02.00 19:36.00 20:38.00
Alexander Dupont East Hartford High School -1:43.00 19:39.00 21:22.00
Angela Saidman Immaculate High School +1.00 19:42.00 19:41.00
Juliet Bussell Brookfield High School -43.00 19:41.00 20:24.00
Angela Braga Glastonbury High School -53.00 19:41.00 20:34.00
Kyle Krystofik Bacon Academy -6.00 19:41.00 19:47.00
Hazel Hudson New Fairfield High School -54.00 19:42.00 20:36.00
Kathleen Delaney New Milford High School -3:31.00 19:42.00 23:13.00
Lucas Sihvonen Norwich Tech +1:56.00 21:39.00 19:43.00
Jackson Frank North Haven High School -21.00 19:43.00 20:04.00
Evan Gianfriddo Woodstock Academy -1:27.00 19:45.00 21:12.00
Sean Power Saint Bernard High School -2:53.00 19:45.00 22:38.00
Tim Heroux Watertown High School +17.00 20:03.00 19:46.00
Gabe Hollis Nathan Hale-Ray High School -1:51.00 19:47.00 21:38.00
Lance Groh Killingly High School -1:10.00 19:47.00 20:57.00
Bryce Cegielski Naugatuck High School -1:02.00 19:48.00 20:50.00
Alex Marbou` Emmett O'Brien Technical High School -1:43.00 19:48.00 21:31.00
Maddie Villa Pomperaug High +9.00 19:57.00 19:48.00
Ariana Monarca Middletown High School +20.00 20:09.00 19:49.00
Bryce Lipka Coginchaug Regional High School -1:00.00 19:50.00 20:50.00
Jonathan Katz Notre Dame-West Haven -27.00 19:50.00 20:17.00
Austin Herb Naugatuck High School -1:23.00 19:50.00 21:13.00
Aaron Lamar John F. Kennedy High School -1:56.00 19:50.00 21:46.00
Sam Wytas Nathan Hale-Ray High School -1:33.00 19:50.00 21:23.00
Mark Matera Portland High School -48.00 19:50.00 20:38.00
Simon Santos Maloney High School -2:00.00 19:51.00 21:51.00
Andrew Betzig Branford High School -27.00 19:52.00 20:19.00
Thomas Soto Portland High School -35.00 19:52.00 20:27.00
Mike Zocco Cromwell High School +45.00 20:37.00 19:52.00
Dagny Edwards Simsbury High School -1:10.00 19:52.00 21:02.00
Spencer Collins Woodstock Academy -1:14.00 19:53.00 21:07.00
Miranda Graves E.O. Smith High School +9.00 20:04.00 19:55.00
Zoe Harris Greenwich High School +31.00 20:26.00 19:55.00
Aidan Bergini North Haven High School -53.00 19:55.00 20:48.00
Aidan Donnelly Masuk High School -2:04.00 19:55.00 21:59.00
Andrew Horobin Lyman Hall High School -8.00 19:56.00 20:04.00
Taylor Mascetta Immaculate High School -25.00 19:56.00 20:21.00
Francesca Lynch William Hall High School -47.00 19:56.00 20:43.00
Zachary Kirsch Gilbert High School +31.00 20:28.00 19:57.00
Michael Melillo Foran High School -4.00 19:57.00 20:01.00
William Robinson Northwest Catholic High School -52.00 19:58.00 20:50.00
Hunter Rego University High School -1:12.00 19:58.00 21:10.00
Braden Gutierrez Stafford High School -37.00 19:58.00 20:35.00
Kayla Cohen New Fairfield High School +23.00 20:21.00 19:58.00
Alexandra Chakar Danbury High School +1.00 20:00.00 19:59.00
Mason Titus Rockville High School -2:29.00 19:59.00 22:28.00
Emily Tressler Newtown High School +1:05.00 21:05.00 20:00.00
Clara Wiesler Guilford High School -50.00 20:00.00 20:50.00
Abhishek Singh Rocky Hill High School -1:22.00 20:01.00 21:23.00
Connor Zolnik Coginchaug Regional High School -20.00 20:02.00 20:22.00
Sean Power Torrington High School +17.00 20:19.00 20:02.00
Tori Greenberg Staples High School -38.00 20:03.00 20:41.00
Caroline Webb Greenwich High School -1:11.00 20:03.00 21:14.00
Sean Ventresca Montville High School -12.00 20:03.00 20:15.00
Keegan Daigle Thomaston High School +13.00 20:17.00 20:04.00
John Hughes Watertown High School +9.00 20:15.00 20:06.00
Lauren O'Neil Fairfield Ludlowe -1:14.00 20:06.00 21:20.00
Meilee Kry Danbury High School -1:12.00 20:06.00 21:18.00
Giani Digennaro Portland High School -23.00 20:06.00 20:29.00
Jacob Irons Plainfield High School -1:12.00 20:07.00 21:19.00
Trent Menard Ellis Technical High School -1:25.00 20:07.00 21:32.00
Kathryn Bonanno Ellington High School -22.00 20:07.00 20:29.00
Cassandra Sturdevant Danbury High School -30.00 20:07.00 20:37.00
Margaret Loschiavo Trumbull High School -1:02.00 20:07.00 21:09.00
Luke Waterman New London High School -1:07.00 20:08.00 21:15.00
Nicholas Gloria Bunnell High School +17.00 20:26.00 20:09.00
Abigail Potticary Rham High School -17.00 20:09.00 20:26.00
Jamison Santesse Killingly High School -17.00 20:11.00 20:28.00
Marcas Racevicius Holy Cross High School -1:38.00 20:12.00 21:50.00
Emily Sienna Nathan Hale-Ray High School -1:09.00 20:12.00 21:21.00
Lilah Devine Rocky Hill High School +42.00 20:55.00 20:13.00
Dan Wasserman Jonathan Law High School +17.00 20:30.00 20:13.00
Juliana Cancellier Berlin High School -8.00 20:13.00 20:21.00
Thomas Engle Plainfield High School -1:22.00 20:13.00 21:35.00
Zachary Giguere Windsor High School +35.00 20:51.00 20:16.00
Rhiannon Richmond Avon High School -18.00 20:16.00 20:34.00
Jimmy Arnold Griswold High School -43.00 20:17.00 21:00.00
Elisabeth Brown Sheehan High School +39.00 20:58.00 20:19.00
Helene Berger Nonnewaug High School +2:06.00 22:25.00 20:19.00
Nina Koobatian Pomperaug High -8.00 20:19.00 20:27.00
Christian Viera Hartford Public High School -1:06.00 20:20.00 21:26.00
Logan Zdun Bristol Eastern High School -20.00 20:21.00 20:41.00
Shannon Palmer New Milford High School -1:46.00 20:22.00 22:08.00
Erik Lindblom Shepaug Valley +33.00 20:57.00 20:24.00
Emma Slavin Woodland High School -1:26.00 20:25.00 21:51.00
Mady Whittaker Montville High School -4.00 20:25.00 20:29.00
Olivia Hage Newtown High School -1:31.00 20:26.00 21:57.00
Patrick Milner Notre Dame-Fairfield -1.00 20:27.00 20:28.00
Henry Gloria Bunnell High School -1:01.00 20:28.00 21:29.00
Justin Mucha The Morgan School -1:12.00 20:29.00 21:41.00
Andrew Kane Plainville High School -1:04.00 20:31.00 21:35.00
Markeese Days Crosby High School +14.00 20:46.00 20:32.00
Zach Hojnowski Somers High School +36.00 21:08.00 20:32.00
Valerie Fox Danbury High School -48.00 20:33.00 21:21.00
James Babinski Saint Bernard High School -2:31.00 20:33.00 23:04.00
Natalie Dudas Immaculate High School -1:22.00 20:34.00 21:56.00
Rob Didiano North Branford -17.00 20:35.00 20:52.00
Adam Pomerenke Montville High School -2:48.00 20:35.00 23:23.00
Gianna Siciliano Guilford High School +1.00 20:37.00 20:36.00
Meara Bodak Haddam-Killingworth -56.00 20:36.00 21:32.00
Fiona Crowley East Catholic High School -29.00 20:36.00 21:05.00
Megan Perrotta Berlin High School -18.00 20:36.00 20:54.00
Jillian Mars Bloomfield High School -1:14.00 20:36.00 21:50.00
Brigid Kunka Saint Bernard High School -2:17.00 20:37.00 22:54.00
Calyn Carbone Trumbull High School -1:02.00 20:37.00 21:39.00
Caleb Ferland Ellis Technical High School -42.00 20:38.00 21:20.00
Gabrielle Zeller Suffield High School -17.00 20:39.00 20:56.00
Samuel Wolf Oxford High School +42.00 21:22.00 20:40.00
Zajans Crapo Litchfield High School -37.00 20:40.00 21:17.00
Collin Doyle Classical Magnet High School -40.00 20:40.00 21:20.00
Victor Torres Capital Prep Magnet School -2:35.00 20:41.00 23:16.00
Anna Weissenberg Shelton High School -51.00 20:41.00 21:32.00
Anna Steffen Daniel Hand High School -34.00 20:42.00 21:16.00
Elizabeth Rose E.O. Smith High School -11.00 20:42.00 20:53.00
Dan Loughman Wolcott High School -1:19.00 20:42.00 22:01.00
Katherine O'connell Ellington High School -46.00 20:43.00 21:29.00
Lauren O'Donnell Greenwich High School -33.00 20:43.00 21:16.00
Elisa Afouni Shepaug Valley +38.00 21:22.00 20:44.00
Ally Castro Old Saybrook High School -17.00 20:44.00 21:01.00
David Pettinicchi Litchfield High School -7.00 20:44.00 20:51.00
Anthony Caselas Holy Cross High School -1.00 20:45.00 20:46.00
Molly Brown East Catholic High School +1:23.00 22:10.00 20:47.00
Charles Mathieu Torrington High School +2:18.00 23:06.00 20:48.00
Dennis Cawley St. Paul High School +48.00 21:36.00 20:48.00
Maegan Desmarais Thomaston High School -1:19.00 20:48.00 22:07.00
Emily Welch Wilton High School +14.00 21:03.00 20:49.00
Michael Collen Lewis Mills High School -9.00 20:49.00 20:58.00
Chris Uyar Somers High School +50.00 21:41.00 20:51.00
Eric Parafinowicz Tourtellotte High School -2:18.00 20:51.00 23:09.00
Julia Caputo Canton High School -8.00 20:52.00 21:00.00
Kathleen Schenk Pomperaug High -21.00 20:52.00 21:13.00
Penn Boucher Darien High School -1:59.00 20:53.00 22:52.00
Grace Adolphe Wilbur Cross High School -2:02.00 20:53.00 22:55.00
Jack Flores Maloney High School -36.00 20:53.00 21:29.00
Emily Longmore Cheshire High School -23.00 20:54.00 21:17.00
Marcus Santamaria Valley Regional High School -43.00 20:55.00 21:38.00
Aiden Maurais The Morgan School -57.00 20:55.00 21:52.00
Noah Pearson Cheney Tech -4:09.00 20:55.00 25:04.00
Avery Braccia Bristol Eastern High School -56.00 20:56.00 21:52.00
Abigail Hart Fairfield Warde -2.00 20:57.00 20:59.00
Brett Marvin Gilbert High School -2:02.00 20:57.00 22:59.00
Nicholas Benvenuto Lewis Mills High School -3.00 20:58.00 21:01.00
Tess Dougall Joel Barlow High School +1:35.00 22:33.00 20:58.00
Anna Roberts Tolland High School -52.00 20:58.00 21:50.00
Genevieve Buckridge Norwich Free Academy -1:08.00 20:59.00 22:07.00
Joe Delucia North Branford -1:36.00 20:59.00 22:35.00
Ethan Cook Wamogo Regional High School -45.00 20:59.00 21:44.00
Jacob Demmons Plainville High School -1:02.00 21:00.00 22:02.00
Jaden Young Woodland High School -1:56.00 21:00.00 22:56.00
Tehra Givehand Old Saybrook High School -13.00 21:00.00 21:13.00
Rachael Cipolla Mercy High School -18.00 21:00.00 21:18.00
Ian Warren Sacred Heart Academy -12.00 21:01.00 21:13.00
Sage Sobek Litchfield High School -42.00 21:02.00 21:44.00
Claire Lennon Brookfield High School -2:14.00 21:02.00 23:16.00
Ivy Walker Pomperaug High -40.00 21:02.00 21:42.00
Brandon Kling Fr Platt Technical High School +5.00 21:08.00 21:03.00
Karissa Stanio Suffield High School -1:31.00 21:03.00 22:34.00
Katrina Wiegmann Farmington High School +10.00 21:15.00 21:05.00
Lindsay Orr Stonington High School -1:40.00 21:05.00 22:45.00
Brett Dumais Foran High School -1:37.00 21:06.00 22:43.00
Zach Vallas East Haven High School -3:13.00 21:07.00 24:20.00
Christina Carboni Immaculate High School -33.00 21:07.00 21:40.00
Kaitlyn Bedard Tolland High School -59.00 21:07.00 22:06.00
Jace Tomaino Housatonic High School -25.00 21:09.00 21:34.00
Stella Dipippo Woodstock Academy -27.00 21:10.00 21:37.00
Chase Swinburne Montville High School -49.00 21:10.00 21:59.00
Jesse Lockton Wamogo Regional High School -41.00 21:10.00 21:51.00
Aaron Ersando Windsor High School -5.00 21:11.00 21:16.00
Caleb Adams-hull The Morgan School +1:00.00 22:11.00 21:11.00
Jessica Casey Lyman Memorial High School -35.00 21:12.00 21:47.00
Aden Kulch East Granby High School -3:47.00 21:12.00 24:59.00
Jordan Kott East Granby High School -11.00 21:12.00 21:23.00
Ariana Garay Amity High School -1:24.00 21:13.00 22:37.00
Amy Briggs Granby High School -1:34.00 21:13.00 22:47.00
Kailyn Bielecki St. Paul High School -56.00 21:13.00 22:09.00
Dalton Smith Plainfield High School +49.00 22:03.00 21:14.00
Amanda Adesso Cheshire High School -8.00 21:14.00 21:22.00
Breanne Shipman New Canaan High School -52.00 21:14.00 22:06.00
Jalbert Keaton Platt Technical High School -1:27.00 21:15.00 22:42.00
Paula Perez Pelaez Wilton High School +39.00 21:56.00 21:17.00
Juliette Lipson Stamford High School +38.00 21:55.00 21:17.00
Christopher Iles Sacred Heart Academy -43.00 21:17.00 22:00.00
Gavin Horning-kane Parish Hill +1:12.00 22:30.00 21:18.00
Caroline Luby Avon High School -34.00 21:18.00 21:52.00
Michelle Gutowski Weston High School -4:24.00 21:19.00 25:43.00
Ulises Martinez Bullard-Haven Technical High School -3.00 21:19.00 21:22.00
Helena Winkler Canton High School +9.00 21:29.00 21:20.00
Brooke Almeida Rham High School +26.00 21:47.00 21:21.00
Lily Anderson Stonington High School +22.00 21:44.00 21:22.00
Kelly Queen Glastonbury High School -1:26.00 21:22.00 22:48.00
Mara Tellers Tolland High School -43.00 21:23.00 22:06.00
Jennie Schwarz Nonnewaug High School +1:04.00 22:28.00 21:24.00
Carly Andrew Nonnewaug High School +1:30.00 22:54.00 21:24.00
Elizabeth Jasminski Ridgefield High School -8.00 21:25.00 21:33.00
Madison Rotermund Daniel Hand High School -13.00 21:25.00 21:38.00
Tara Mcveigh Fairfield Warde -1:57.00 21:26.00 23:23.00
Abigail Bowser Amity High School -26.00 21:26.00 21:52.00
Mae Grochowski Mercy High School -1:25.00 21:26.00 22:51.00
Serena Britner Saint Bernard High School -1:25.00 21:26.00 22:51.00
Madeline Ruggerio Fairfield Ludlowe -19.00 21:27.00 21:46.00
Brianna Am Ende East Lyme High School -22.00 21:27.00 21:49.00
Emma Bonz Guilford High School -47.00 21:27.00 22:14.00
Emma Drzewiecki Cromwell High School +57.00 22:25.00 21:28.00
Kevin Degroate Waterbury Career Academy +3.00 21:31.00 21:28.00
Annaly Khanthaphixay Derby High School +1:49.00 23:18.00 21:29.00
Nicole Nenninger Middletown High School -39.00 21:30.00 22:09.00
Haley Young Suffield High School -42.00 21:31.00 22:13.00
Natalia Adamczyk Southington High School -1.00 21:33.00 21:34.00
Claire Kedzierski Wilton High School -29.00 21:33.00 22:02.00
Olivia Gregory Windsor High School -34.00 21:33.00 22:07.00
Sukhman Singh Seymour High School +20.00 21:54.00 21:34.00
Michael Neary Litchfield High School -30.00 21:34.00 22:04.00
Samantha Lyster East Lyme High School -2.00 21:35.00 21:37.00
Emily Vogt Fairfield Warde +42.00 22:18.00 21:36.00
Brigid Gage Immaculate High School -1:23.00 21:36.00 22:59.00
Alexandra Kenealy Shelton High School -1:06.00 21:38.00 22:44.00
Nicole Popham Bethel High School +45.00 22:24.00 21:39.00
Calisa Costanzo Woodland High School -3:08.00 21:39.00 24:47.00
Jeff Maffeo East Haven High School -1:53.00 21:40.00 23:33.00
Caroline Egervari Fairfield Warde -1.00 21:40.00 21:41.00
Alexis Behilo Nathan Hale-Ray High School -33.00 21:41.00 22:14.00
Stephanie Meza Wilbur Cross High School -2:04.00 21:42.00 23:46.00
Jessica Gerace Granby High School +1:12.00 22:57.00 21:45.00
Noah Dameron Griswold High School +3.00 21:48.00 21:45.00
Lindsey Hurd South Windsor High School +52.00 22:40.00 21:48.00
Emma Cote Foran High School +39.00 22:27.00 21:48.00
Daniel Langlois Tourtellotte High School +27.00 22:15.00 21:48.00
Nate Collazo Notre Dame-Fairfield -59.00 21:48.00 22:47.00
Benjamin O-neal Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy -49.00 21:48.00 22:37.00
Abigail Carter Staples High School -1:20.00 21:49.00 23:09.00
Rachel Nori Avon High School -42.00 21:49.00 22:31.00
Briana Grecco Thomaston High School -2:06.00 21:49.00 23:55.00
Marlena Klein South Windsor High School +52.00 22:43.00 21:51.00
Sophie Hill Darien High School -18.00 21:52.00 22:10.00
Kailey Schmarr Southington High School -38.00 21:54.00 22:32.00
Maddie Woodward Nonnewaug High School -49.00 21:55.00 22:44.00
Jade Law Daniel Hand High School -54.00 21:55.00 22:49.00
Morgan Kicklightir Maloney High School +31.00 22:29.00 21:58.00
Hannah Lacroix Rham High School +1:30.00 23:29.00 21:59.00
Julia Prescott Conard High -1:08.00 21:59.00 23:07.00
Alex Conte Foran High School -38.00 22:00.00 22:38.00
James Light Saint Bernard High School -1:10.00 22:00.00 23:10.00
Madison Martin Norwich Free Academy -1:09.00 22:02.00 23:11.00
Stephanie Sullivan Sacred Heart Academy -3:02.00 22:02.00 25:04.00
Sydney Carim Sheehan High School -33.00 22:03.00 22:36.00
Kijak Kaitlyn Windsor High School +1:49.00 23:54.00 22:05.00
Celina Daigle Lewis Mills High School -34.00 22:05.00 22:39.00
Anne Hageman Bacon Academy -42.00 22:05.00 22:47.00
Reagan Forbes North Haven High School -22.00 22:05.00 22:27.00
Ally Tran Ledyard High School -50.00 22:07.00 22:57.00
Iris Bazinet Woodstock Academy -1:53.00 22:07.00 24:00.00
Corinne Glenney Manchester High School -1:26.00 22:08.00 23:34.00
Jill Brotherton Woodland High School -1:10.00 22:08.00 23:18.00
Aileen Rosa Shepaug Valley -1.00 22:08.00 22:09.00
Christopher Borst Branford High School +1:45.00 23:54.00 22:09.00
Gloria Rowley Newtown High School -1:04.00 22:09.00 23:13.00
Ivy Zingone Stamford High School +1.00 22:12.00 22:11.00
Joaneshly Marquez-sant Hartford Public High School -1:23.00 22:11.00 23:34.00
Isabella Samse Wethersfield High School +1:18.00 23:30.00 22:12.00
Madison Steigman Hamden High School -1:53.00 22:12.00 24:05.00
Lauren Alvarez Lewis Mills High School -53.00 22:14.00 23:07.00
Noelle Konior Berlin High School -1:04.00 22:15.00 23:19.00
Vivian Pereira Bethel High School -1:50.00 22:15.00 24:05.00
Nate Lefleur Killingly High School -2:12.00 22:15.00 24:27.00
Isabelle Chevarella Derby High School -1:17.00 22:16.00 23:33.00
Grace Stewart Simsbury High School +1:42.00 23:59.00 22:17.00
Kaleigh Vertefeuille Lyman Memorial High School -2:32.00 22:17.00 24:49.00
Jenna French Sacred Heart Academy -22.00 22:18.00 22:40.00
Georgia Mikan Cromwell High School +1:55.00 24:14.00 22:19.00
Sarah Caso Daniel Hand High School -20.00 22:19.00 22:39.00
Sean Mitchell Notre Dame-Fairfield -2:27.00 22:19.00 24:46.00
Lily Gile E.O. Smith High School +32.00 22:52.00 22:20.00
Amanda Graham Brien McMahon High School -59.00 22:21.00 23:20.00
Elizabeth Krenicky Lewis Mills High School -1:09.00 22:21.00 23:30.00
Henry Rondon Kolbe Cathedral High School +23.00 22:45.00 22:22.00
Maeve Sheldon Shelton High School -20.00 22:23.00 22:43.00
Emma Grace Ricketts Norwich Free Academy +4.00 22:28.00 22:24.00
Hunter Bernabucci Maloney High School -1:08.00 22:24.00 23:32.00
Hunter Axelrod West Haven -28.00 22:24.00 22:52.00
Caitlin Hoagland Manchester High School -57.00 22:25.00 23:22.00
Taryn Terracino Brookfield High School -1:05.00 22:25.00 23:30.00
Taylor Santos Cromwell High School +58.00 23:24.00 22:26.00
Mackenzie Blue Old Lyme High School +1:47.00 24:14.00 22:27.00
Kiersten Sundell Thomaston High School -56.00 22:27.00 23:23.00
Hannah Maidman William Hall High School -44.00 22:28.00 23:12.00
Megan Gohn Woodstock Academy -2:06.00 22:28.00 24:34.00
Sadie Sullivan Cromwell High School +2:05.00 24:35.00 22:30.00
Samantha Gorski Newington High School -48.00 22:30.00 23:18.00
Kyle Chamberland EC Goodwin -59.00 22:30.00 23:29.00
Elena Ariola New Fairfield High School -1:27.00 22:32.00 23:59.00
William Pitney East Granby High School -37.00 22:32.00 23:09.00
Jacquelin Berger Nonnewaug High School +2:50.00 25:23.00 22:33.00
Kelsey Zator Parish Hill -1:17.00 22:33.00 23:50.00
Emma Bournival Coginchaug Regional High School -56.00 22:35.00 23:31.00
Anna Son Daniel Hand High School -1:21.00 22:35.00 23:56.00
Meghan Gregorski Wethersfield High School -37.00 22:35.00 23:12.00
Jackie Lage Rham High School -18.00 22:36.00 22:54.00
Gabby Cardona Fitch High School -1:30.00 22:36.00 24:06.00
Brianne Goff Nathan Hale-Ray High School -1:53.00 22:37.00 24:30.00
Emily Ottens Lyman Hall High School +52.00 23:30.00 22:38.00
Allison Su Amity High School -1:21.00 22:39.00 24:00.00
Erin Mathieu Bacon Academy -19.00 22:40.00 22:59.00
Catherine Saucier Waterford High School -20.00 22:41.00 23:01.00
Onna Gott North Branford +1:14.00 23:57.00 22:43.00
Tanner Mitchell Stratford High School +3:24.00 26:07.00 22:43.00
Rebekah Holmes Watertown High School -2:21.00 22:43.00 25:04.00
Astrid Chen Joel Barlow High School -1:18.00 22:43.00 24:01.00
Erin Mcgrath Shepaug Valley -2:09.00 22:44.00 24:53.00
Elisabeth Chan Joel Barlow High School +25.00 23:10.00 22:45.00
Marisa Shiland Henry Abbott Technical -51.00 22:46.00 23:37.00
Jenna Kennedy Stafford High School -31.00 22:46.00 23:17.00
Kelsie St. Germain Bristol Eastern High School -51.00 22:47.00 23:38.00
Michaela Creevy Rocky Hill High School -1:13.00 22:48.00 24:01.00
Mary Feeney Lauralton Hall High School -1:48.00 22:48.00 24:36.00
Alexia Bourbeau Woodstock Academy -1:34.00 22:48.00 24:22.00
Mia Pastorok Lauralton Hall High School -1:02.00 22:50.00 23:52.00
Kailey Lipka Lyman Hall High School -32.00 22:53.00 23:25.00
Brooke Iannone Woodland High School -29.00 22:54.00 23:23.00
Kaylee Brotherton Jonathan Law High School -2:13.00 22:54.00 25:07.00
Emily Rostkowski Rocky Hill High School -11.00 22:54.00 23:05.00
Aviendha Taylor Windsor Locks High School -3:09.00 22:54.00 26:03.00
Claire Samson Weston High School +17.00 23:11.00 22:54.00
Elizabeth Richmond Shelton High School +5.00 23:01.00 22:56.00
Jontae Van Allen Metropolitan Learning Center -20.00 22:56.00 23:16.00
Claire Santa Shelton High School -29.00 22:57.00 23:26.00
Brooke Suntheimer Ellis Technical High School -44.00 22:57.00 23:41.00
Aiden Annino Platt High School -1:19.00 22:57.00 24:16.00
Isabella Crandall Bristol Central High School +58.00 23:55.00 22:57.00
Emma Betts Brookfield High School -7.00 22:58.00 23:05.00
Allison Appel Wethersfield High School +1.00 23:00.00 22:59.00
Anna Sather Old Lyme High School +31.00 23:31.00 23:00.00
Bethany Adams Northwestern Regional High School -1:20.00 23:00.00 24:20.00
Laura Dennigan Jonathan Law High School -30.00 23:00.00 23:30.00
Melany Boivin Sacred Heart Academy -1:53.00 23:00.00 24:53.00
Zoe Donnauro Derby High School -1:09.00 23:00.00 24:09.00
Ava Paprocki Fitch High School -2:57.00 23:01.00 25:58.00
Rachel Ruggiero Lyman Hall High School +57.00 23:59.00 23:02.00
Megan Creevy Rocky Hill High School -1:00.00 23:02.00 24:02.00
Marissa Ciccarini Hamden High School -2:34.00 23:03.00 25:37.00
Astrid Lorenzen Bacon Academy -1:24.00 23:03.00 24:27.00
Tessa Hosped Norwich Free Academy -45.00 23:04.00 23:49.00
Emma Gallagher Watertown High School -47.00 23:04.00 23:51.00
Lila Hunt Canton High School -54.00 23:05.00 23:59.00
Alexandra Sirko Bristol Central High School -2:15.00 23:05.00 25:20.00
Patrick Miconi North Branford -1:32.00 23:06.00 24:38.00
Emily Birney Sacred Heart Academy -2.00 23:11.00 23:13.00
Madelyn Gentile Newington High School -51.00 23:13.00 24:04.00
Paige Martin Norwich Free Academy -1:36.00 23:14.00 24:50.00
Aleynah Taylor Windsor Locks High School -2:46.00 23:14.00 26:00.00
Talitha Lewis Manchester High School -3:23.00 23:16.00 26:39.00
Catherine Dilernia Lewis Mills High School -1:21.00 23:16.00 24:37.00
Chloe Veth Daniel Hand High School +15.00 23:32.00 23:17.00
Shalyn Noble Wilcox Technical High School -1:06.00 23:18.00 24:24.00
Sage Reeves Wamogo Regional High School +28.00 23:49.00 23:21.00
Margaret O'Connor Lauralton Hall High School -1:51.00 23:21.00 25:12.00
Faith Caulkins Old Lyme High School +30.00 23:53.00 23:23.00
Brooke Stampfle Housatonic High School -43.00 23:24.00 24:07.00
Sarah Uyar Somers High School -31.00 23:25.00 23:56.00
Victoria Torres Stamford High School +56.00 24:24.00 23:28.00
Ashley Sobin Seymour High School -1:38.00 23:28.00 25:06.00
Nicole Defeo Watertown High School -56.00 23:28.00 24:24.00
Atziri Rodriguez Wilbur Cross High School -2:30.00 23:29.00 25:59.00
Julie Robinson Newington High School -12.00 23:30.00 23:42.00
Janessa Nelson Fitch High School -1:37.00 23:31.00 25:08.00
Sally Inahuazo Wilbur Cross High School -49.00 23:32.00 24:21.00
Giro Esposito East Haven High School -1:07.00 23:32.00 24:39.00
Elizabeth Champeau Ellington High School -18.00 23:34.00 23:52.00
Madison Monroe Berlin High School -48.00 23:34.00 24:22.00
Kaylee Morosky Middletown High School -1:57.00 23:36.00 25:33.00
Bella Crowell Bacon Academy +33.00 24:11.00 23:38.00
Kiara Suazo Bristol Central High School -2:06.00 23:39.00 25:45.00
Tess Vocalina Saint Joseph High School -2:06.00 23:40.00 25:46.00
Caitlyn Bogan Valley Regional High School -26.00 23:41.00 24:07.00
Isabelle Allinson Bolton High School -35.00 23:41.00 24:16.00
Audrey Sprague Stafford High School -1:13.00 23:42.00 24:55.00
Sheralyn Burke Suffield High School -37.00 23:44.00 24:21.00
Jamison Belliveau East Granby High School -3:39.00 23:44.00 27:23.00
Jolie Grazia Shepaug Valley -3:06.00 23:45.00 26:51.00
Emma Yarrows Stafford High School -3:18.00 23:46.00 27:04.00
Meghan Cahill Lewis Mills High School -6.00 23:48.00 23:54.00
Elizabeth Addesso Cheshire High School -1:10.00 23:49.00 24:59.00
Marisa Heller Bristol Central High School +13.00 24:04.00 23:51.00
Sarah Tozier Nathan Hale-Ray High School -2:21.00 23:51.00 26:12.00
Lauren Kasperski East Hampton High School -3:46.00 23:52.00 27:38.00
Megan Guay Thomaston High School -1:03.00 23:52.00 24:55.00
Angel Wylie Windham Technical High School +2.00 23:54.00 23:52.00
Kayla Pollman Seymour High School +13.00 24:06.00 23:53.00
Megan Lung Coventry High School -1:08.00 23:54.00 25:02.00
Madison Sheehan Seymour High School -40.00 23:55.00 24:35.00
Abby Kelly Nathan Hale-Ray High School -15.00 23:55.00 24:10.00
David Sander Kolbe Cathedral High School +1:21.00 25:18.00 23:57.00
Morgan Stewart Lyman Memorial High School -3:01.00 23:57.00 26:58.00
Emily Speckhals Old Lyme High School -11.00 23:58.00 24:09.00
Charlotte Clulow Housatonic High School +1:42.00 25:42.00 24:00.00
Morgan Roberto Enfield High School -3:30.00 24:00.00 27:30.00
Megan Piechowicz Bolton High School -27.00 24:00.00 24:27.00
Gracie Berthiaume Portland High School +7.00 24:09.00 24:02.00
Lillian Wimler Mercy High School +8.00 24:11.00 24:03.00
Lacey Hall Valley Regional High School -1:43.00 24:03.00 25:46.00
Autumn Szucs Old Saybrook High School +14.00 24:19.00 24:05.00
Christina Casper Sacred Heart Academy -37.00 24:07.00 24:44.00
Julia Kaliszewski Coginchaug Regional High School +1:04.00 25:15.00 24:11.00
Mary Gray Stonington High School -26.00 24:11.00 24:37.00
Jessica Polito South Windsor High School -1:02.00 24:11.00 25:13.00
Emma Lopez Plainville High School -2:24.00 24:12.00 26:36.00
Kerianne Rodrigues Wolcott High School -32.00 24:16.00 24:48.00
Emma Smith Fitch High School +1:24.00 25:41.00 24:17.00
Rachel Kunka Saint Bernard High School +1:24.00 25:42.00 24:18.00
Olivia Vuocolo Suffield High School +2:06.00 26:25.00 24:19.00
Ashley Cappiello East Granby High School +36.00 24:56.00 24:20.00
Shannon Mccord Granby High School +29.00 24:49.00 24:20.00
Audrey Lenda Valley Regional High School +1:00.00 25:21.00 24:21.00
Jonna Pierce Waterbury Career Academy -1:37.00 24:21.00 25:58.00
Anna Thai Sheehan High School +37.00 25:02.00 24:25.00
Riley Kendall North Branford -4.00 24:27.00 24:31.00
Sara Wills South Windsor High School -1:46.00 24:27.00 26:13.00
Emily Fedor Saint Joseph High School -33.00 24:28.00 25:01.00
Lauren Rupsis Naugatuck High School +57.00 25:26.00 24:29.00
Jane Avery Weston High School +38.00 25:07.00 24:29.00
Annie Alissi Northwest Catholic High School +3.00 24:33.00 24:30.00
Rebecca Villanueva East Catholic High School -33.00 24:30.00 25:03.00
Jordyn Konlian Jonathan Law High School -40.00 24:30.00 25:10.00
Caroline Taylor Lauralton Hall High School -40.00 24:30.00 25:10.00
Morgan Lasky Portland High School -35.00 24:30.00 25:05.00
Kaycee Newberry Plainville High School -8.00 24:34.00 24:42.00
Caitlin Brockett East Haven High School -1:50.00 24:34.00 26:24.00
Kristen Mccormack Maloney High School -2:07.00 24:35.00 26:42.00
Damani Reynolds Bloomfield High School -2:04.00 24:36.00 26:40.00
Madison Carangelo Rockville High School -1:02.00 24:39.00 25:41.00
Reya Ekeb Sacred Heart Academy -3:03.00 24:39.00 27:42.00
Nicole Pendziwater East Haven High School -49.00 24:42.00 25:31.00
Abigail Rasmussen Montville High School -41.00 24:43.00 25:24.00
Lindsey Gallagher Saint Joseph High School -1:14.00 24:47.00 26:01.00
Ashley Benham Portland High School -1:53.00 24:49.00 26:42.00
Sophia Shack Farmington High School -49.00 24:50.00 25:39.00
Savannah Mangini Lyman Hall High School -14.00 24:53.00 25:07.00
Abby Baker Watertown High School +3:17.00 28:11.00 24:54.00
Daniela Petillo Bunnell High School -1:53.00 24:55.00 26:48.00
Jillian Grande Newington High School -1:16.00 24:55.00 26:11.00
Julia Restelli Plainville High School +38.00 25:34.00 24:56.00
Morgan Reilly Bunnell High School -27.00 24:57.00 25:24.00
Sneha Sureshanand Masuk High School -36.00 24:58.00 25:34.00
Madison Derubis Bunnell High School -56.00 24:58.00 25:54.00
Melania Gluch Northwest Catholic High School -19.00 24:59.00 25:18.00
Rachel Dube Windsor High School +2:05.00 27:04.00 24:59.00
Julianne Dillon Branford High School -4:18.00 25:06.00 29:24.00
Shannon Reilly North Haven High School -1:36.00 25:08.00 26:44.00
Shaila Patel Farmington High School -30.00 25:10.00 25:40.00
Amber Grzybowski East Catholic High School +41.00 25:54.00 25:13.00
Teagan Russell Plainville High School +49.00 26:03.00 25:14.00
Maggie Mccomish Sheehan High School -1:16.00 25:16.00 26:32.00
Helena Gouveia University High School -10.00 25:17.00 25:27.00
Ashley Chuang Middletown High School -22.00 25:19.00 25:41.00
Hannah Zink Farmington High School -2:02.00 25:20.00 27:22.00
Hannah Wright Wolcott High School -1:31.00 25:23.00 26:54.00
Hanna Babek Valley Regional High School -2:01.00 25:24.00 27:25.00
Makenna Lindsay Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy -11.00 25:27.00 25:38.00
Schyler Wise East Granby High School -1:29.00 25:27.00 26:56.00
Lucy Hesche Parish Hill -46.00 25:29.00 26:15.00
Leah Mccomisky The Morgan School -3:00.00 25:30.00 28:30.00
Payton Mccauley Saint Bernard High School +1:13.00 26:44.00 25:31.00
Alisa Lukaskiewicz Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy -44.00 25:32.00 26:16.00
Brooke Andrew Nonnewaug High School +1:10.00 26:43.00 25:33.00
Samanatha Heller Stamford High School -1:42.00 25:35.00 27:17.00
Taylor Jensen Platt Technical High School +1:05.00 26:40.00 25:35.00
Allie Chambrello Plainville High School -43.00 25:36.00 26:19.00
Lindsey Beavin Montville High School +2:34.00 28:14.00 25:40.00
Isabella Dowd The Morgan School -2:58.00 25:41.00 28:39.00
Danielle Ray Northwestern Regional High School -2:35.00 25:42.00 28:17.00
Elizabeth Lovallo West Haven -1:04.00 25:44.00 26:48.00
Miranda Pabst Wheeler High School -2:20.00 25:44.00 28:04.00
Graysen Scherer Fitch High School +1:39.00 27:28.00 25:49.00
Ava Gonzalez Derby High School +24.00 26:16.00 25:52.00
Brooke Sheehan Seymour High School +33.00 26:30.00 25:57.00
Ella Devau Somers High School -2:02.00 26:04.00 28:06.00
Jess Persechino St. Paul High School -47.00 26:08.00 26:55.00
Shania Mahabee Bunnell High School +2:15.00 28:24.00 26:09.00
Meghan Shea Northwest Catholic High School -16.00 26:10.00 26:26.00
Faith Luginbuhl Rockville High School -3:31.00 26:16.00 29:47.00
Natalie Nestler Housatonic High School -2:21.00 26:16.00 28:37.00
Charlotte Norling Valley Regional High School -1:31.00 26:17.00 27:48.00
Kimberly Harper Windham Technical High School -4:24.00 26:23.00 30:47.00
Sarah Evanoski Terryville High School -49.00 26:28.00 27:17.00
Rachel Moon Seymour High School -38.00 26:32.00 27:10.00
Geetanjali Chouhan Montville High School -1:14.00 26:32.00 27:46.00
Brittney Riggins Wheeler High School +1:35.00 28:16.00 26:41.00
Mikaela Puzzo Bunnell High School -2:09.00 26:44.00 28:53.00
Madeline Libero North Haven High School -1:40.00 26:46.00 28:26.00
Abby Poirot St. Paul High School -57.00 26:47.00 27:44.00
Molly Cole South Windsor High School +26.00 27:13.00 26:47.00
Kenedi Merola West Haven -37.00 26:49.00 27:26.00
Elizabeth Elmendorf Litchfield High School -2:58.00 26:49.00 29:47.00
Harpreet Kaur Waterbury Career Academy +9.00 26:59.00 26:50.00
Kaitlyn Sobin Seymour High School -4:03.00 26:53.00 30:56.00
Emily Perry Griswold High School -2:11.00 26:59.00 29:10.00
Brittany Soubannarath Naugatuck High School +2:26.00 29:37.00 27:11.00
Lauren Ferguson St. Paul High School -30.00 27:19.00 27:49.00
Phoebe Sullivan The Morgan School -46.00 27:22.00 28:08.00
Bridget Riggins Wheeler High School -52.00 27:35.00 28:27.00
Abigail Estefani Torrington High School +2:17.00 29:59.00 27:42.00
Carolyn Wheatley Griswold High School -2:25.00 27:45.00 30:10.00
Briana Scarantino Platt Technical High School -31.00 28:02.00 28:33.00
Gina Conforti Naugatuck High School +1:26.00 29:34.00 28:08.00
Treanaliz Maestri New Britain High School -1:18.00 28:26.00 29:44.00
Arya Bhogte Stamford High School -1:47.00 28:31.00 30:18.00
Valentina Londono Notre Dame-Fairfield -1:01.00 28:45.00 29:46.00
Yewande Olumide Metropolitan Learning Center -42.00 28:52.00 29:34.00
Logan Montefeltri Torrington High School +56.00 29:59.00 29:03.00
Nadia Joseph CREC Academy of Science -45.00 29:03.00 29:48.00
Amanda Dial Masuk High School -1:03.00 29:26.00 30:29.00
Alexandria Deguina New London High School +40.00 30:41.00 30:01.00
Andreina Magana East Haven High School +31.00 30:37.00 30:06.00